#6 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
STOLLER, Alex |
JR |
Waverly |
12.43 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
SMITH, Bryson |
SO |
Adena |
12.59 |
8 |
3 (1) |
3 |
KELLEY, Aidan |
SR |
Waverly |
12.85 |
5.5 |
1 (2) |
3 |
CLYNE, Charley |
SO |
Zane Trace |
12.85 |
5.5 |
4 (1) |
5 |
SIMPSON, Steven |
SO |
Dawson-Bryant |
13.02 |
3.5 |
4 (2) |
5 |
SMITH, Connor |
SO |
Southeastern |
13.02 |
3.5 |
4 (2) |
7 |
MCCORY, Isaac |
SR |
Chillicothe |
13.02 |
2 |
1 (3) |
8 |
COLTER-WOLFE, Leevi |
FR |
Adena |
13.07 |
1 |
3 (2) |
9 |
FORCUM, Colby |
JR |
Zane Trace |
13.09 |
|
3 (3) |
10 |
LUCAS, Derrick |
SR |
Dawson-Bryant |
13.11 |
|
4 (4) |
11 |
SKEENS, Dalton |
JR |
Adena |
13.28 |
|
4 (5) |
12 |
DREITZLER, Nate |
FR |
Adena |
13.28 |
|
4 (6) |
13 |
BROWER, Spencer |
SO |
Zane Trace |
13.29 |
|
3 (4) |
14 |
PUTNAM, Joe |
JR |
Adena |
13.35 |
|
4 (7) |
15 |
ACKLEY, Brandon |
FR |
Chillicothe |
13.42 |
|
1 (4) |
16 |
FERGUSON, Clay |
SR |
Dawson-Bryant |
13.43 |
|
4 (8) |
17 |
RAMEY, Eli |
FR |
Southeastern |
13.61 |
|
3 (5) |
18 |
PARKS, Brian |
JR |
Zane Trace |
13.86 |
|
3 (6) |
19 |
DREITZLER, Landon |
FR |
Southeastern |
13.92 |
|
3 (7) |
20 |
FOWLER, Aiden |
SR |
Zane Trace |
15.12 |
|
2 (1) |
21 |
JOOSSE, Lincoln |
FR |
Zane Trace |
15.32 |
|
2 (2) |
22 |
BRANHAM, Craig |
FR |
Southeastern |
15.76 |
|
2 (3) |
23 |
NEWBERRY, Preston |
FR |
Southeastern |
15.82 |
|
2 (4) |
24 |
TALLMAN, Isaac |
SO |
Waverly |
17.37 |
|
2 (5) |
|
MANNON, Whyatt |
SO |
Dawson-Bryant |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
STOLLER, Alex |
JR |
Waverly | 12.43 |
10 |
2 |
KELLEY, Aidan |
SR |
Waverly | 12.85 |
5.5 |
3 |
MCCORY, Isaac |
SR |
Chillicothe | 13.02 |
2 |
4 |
ACKLEY, Brandon |
FR |
Chillicothe | 13.42 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FOWLER, Aiden |
SR |
Zane Trace | 15.12 |
|
2 |
JOOSSE, Lincoln |
FR |
Zane Trace | 15.32 |
|
3 |
BRANHAM, Craig |
FR |
Southeastern | 15.76 |
|
4 |
NEWBERRY, Preston |
FR |
Southeastern | 15.82 |
|
5 |
TALLMAN, Isaac |
SO |
Waverly | 17.37 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SMITH, Bryson |
SO |
Adena | 12.59 |
8 |
2 |
COLTER-WOLFE, Leevi |
FR |
Adena | 13.07 |
1 |
3 |
FORCUM, Colby |
JR |
Zane Trace | 13.09 |
|
4 |
BROWER, Spencer |
SO |
Zane Trace | 13.29 |
|
5 |
RAMEY, Eli |
FR |
Southeastern | 13.61 |
|
6 |
PARKS, Brian |
JR |
Zane Trace | 13.86 |
|
7 |
DREITZLER, Landon |
FR |
Southeastern | 13.92 |
|
|
MANNON, Whyatt |
SO |
Dawson-Bryant | NT |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
CLYNE, Charley |
SO |
Zane Trace | 12.85 |
5.5 |
2 |
SIMPSON, Steven |
SO |
Dawson-Bryant | 13.02 |
3.5 |
2 |
SMITH, Connor |
SO |
Southeastern | 13.02 |
3.5 |
4 |
LUCAS, Derrick |
SR |
Dawson-Bryant | 13.11 |
|
5 |
SKEENS, Dalton |
JR |
Adena | 13.28 |
|
6 |
DREITZLER, Nate |
FR |
Adena | 13.28 |
|
7 |
PUTNAM, Joe |
JR |
Adena | 13.35 |
|
8 |
FERGUSON, Clay |
SR |
Dawson-Bryant | 13.43 |
|