#6 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
319 |
SINGH, Gabe |
SYNO |
11.48 |
10 |
2 |
20 |
HORTON-CAMPBELL, Khali |
WESTS |
11.61 |
8 |
3 |
201 |
TORRES-LOFTON, Ser |
NEWA |
11.64 |
6 |
4 |
344 |
LITTLER, Chance |
TEVA |
11.70 |
5 |
5 |
291 |
WOODS, Caden |
UPAR |
11.72 |
4 |
6 |
152 |
PENA, Paolo |
MARY |
11.84 |
3 |
7 |
356 |
SCOTT, Robbie |
TEVA |
11.98 |
2 |
8 |
95 |
DEGUCHI, Cameron |
WELL |
12.67 |
1 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
319 |
SINGH, Gabe |
SYNO | 11.48 |
10 |
2 |
20 |
HORTON-CAMPBELL, Khali |
WESTS | 11.61 |
8 |
3 |
201 |
TORRES-LOFTON, Ser |
NEWA | 11.64 |
6 |
4 |
344 |
LITTLER, Chance |
TEVA | 11.70 |
5 |
5 |
291 |
WOODS, Caden |
UPAR | 11.72 |
4 |
6 |
152 |
PENA, Paolo |
MARY | 11.84 |
3 |
7 |
356 |
SCOTT, Robbie |
TEVA | 11.98 |
2 |
8 |
95 |
DEGUCHI, Cameron |
WELL | 12.67 |
1 |
Prelims
PL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
319 |
SINGH, Gabe |
SYNO |
11.27q |
1 (1) |
2 |
20 |
HORTON-CAMPBELL, Khali |
WESTS |
11.54q |
3 (1) |
3 |
344 |
LITTLER, Chance |
TEVA |
11.58q |
3 (2) |
4 |
291 |
WOODS, Caden |
UPAR |
11.76q |
2 (1) |
5 |
201 |
TORRES-LOFTON, Ser |
NEWA |
11.79q |
3 (3) |
6 |
152 |
PENA, Paolo |
MARY |
11.85q |
3 (4) |
7 |
356 |
SCOTT, Robbie |
TEVA |
11.90q |
3 (5) |
8 |
95 |
DEGUCHI, Cameron |
WELL |
11.97q |
1 (2) |
9 |
222 |
STEWART, Nathan |
DECH |
12.01 |
1 (3) |
10 |
197 |
STEWART, Jono |
NEWA |
12.04 |
3 (6) |
11 |
367 |
ADAMS, Dylan |
CECR |
12.07 |
3 (7) |
12 |
316 |
MUSIC, Ethan |
SYNO |
12.07 |
1 (4) |
13 |
60 |
KATAYAMA, Tomohide |
DUCO |
12.08 |
2 (2) |
14 |
250 |
BLANK, Joey |
UPAR |
12.08 |
2 (3) |
15 |
133 |
HILTSCHER, Joseph |
MARY |
12.33 |
2 (4) |
16 |
312 |
SANTOS MARTINEZ, Eric |
FRHE |
12.36 |
3 (8) |
17 |
67 |
MANU, Jalen |
DUCO |
12.37 |
2 (5) |
18 |
39 |
WHEELER, Jalen |
WESTS |
12.69 |
1 (5) |
19 |
104 |
MOKADAM, Kethan |
WELL |
13.13 |
1 (6) |
20 |
223 |
TORKONOO, Stephen |
DECH |
13.20 |
1 (7) |
21 |
303 |
JONES, Alante |
FRHE |
13.39 |
2 (6) |
22 |
370 |
CORNELL, Braylon |
CECR |
13.44 |
1 (8) |
23 |
247 |
ZUNIGA, Edwin |
WHET |
14.22 |
2 (7) |
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
319 |
SINGH, Gabe |
SYNO | 11.27 |
2 |
95 |
DEGUCHI, Cameron |
WELL | 11.97 |
3 |
222 |
STEWART, Nathan |
DECH | 12.01 |
4 |
316 |
MUSIC, Ethan |
SYNO | 12.07 |
5 |
39 |
WHEELER, Jalen |
WESTS | 12.69 |
6 |
104 |
MOKADAM, Kethan |
WELL | 13.13 |
7 |
223 |
TORKONOO, Stephen |
DECH | 13.20 |
8 |
370 |
CORNELL, Braylon |
CECR | 13.44 |
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
291 |
WOODS, Caden |
UPAR | 11.76 |
2 |
60 |
KATAYAMA, Tomohide |
DUCO | 12.08 |
3 |
250 |
BLANK, Joey |
UPAR | 12.08 |
4 |
133 |
HILTSCHER, Joseph |
MARY | 12.33 |
5 |
67 |
MANU, Jalen |
DUCO | 12.37 |
6 |
303 |
JONES, Alante |
FRHE | 13.39 |
7 |
247 |
ZUNIGA, Edwin |
WHET | 14.22 |
Prelims Heat: 3
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
20 |
HORTON-CAMPBELL, Khali |
WESTS | 11.54 |
2 |
344 |
LITTLER, Chance |
TEVA | 11.58 |
3 |
201 |
TORRES-LOFTON, Ser |
NEWA | 11.79 |
4 |
152 |
PENA, Paolo |
MARY | 11.85 |
5 |
356 |
SCOTT, Robbie |
TEVA | 11.90 |
6 |
197 |
STEWART, Jono |
NEWA | 12.04 |
7 |
367 |
ADAMS, Dylan |
CECR | 12.07 |
8 |
312 |
SANTOS MARTINEZ, Eric |
FRHE | 12.36 |