#7 Girls 100 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
LINDSAY, Lamyyah |
|
Upper Arlington |
NT |
3 |
BABSON, Anabelle |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
4 |
HOWARTH, Elliana |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
5 |
TAYLOR, Sophia |
JR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
6 |
BAILEY, Annabelle |
SO |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
7 |
TUFEKCI, Selis |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
Section 2 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
HITT, Lucy |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
2 |
BEEGLE, Caroline |
SO |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
3 |
BROWN, Ola |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
4 |
SAMORA, Erin |
SO |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
5 |
CLARKE, Katelyn |
SR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
6 |
PINHO, Katie |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
7 |
STEFANEC, Zoe |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
8 |
HAUSWIRTH, Kate |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
Section 3 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
COMISAR, Lily |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
2 |
SMAJLOVIC, Iman |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
3 |
COOPER, Clare |
SO |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
4 |
CONIE, Marina |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
5 |
PHILLIPS, Kenadie |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
6 |
BURKY, Maureen |
SO |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
7 |
NAFZGER, Harlee |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
8 |
BURKHOLDER, Maia |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
Section 4 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
NEVILLE, Amelie |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
2 |
HORNIK, Ruby |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
3 |
DESHLER, Bridget |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
4 |
KASE, Ellison |
JR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
5 |
CARRON, Janey |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
6 |
YURKIW, Charlotte |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
7 |
LUNDQUIST, Evelyn |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
8 |
CARMICHAEL, Sophia |
JR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
Section 5 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
THOMPSON, Caroline |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
2 |
WINDISCH, Anna Leah |
SO |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
3 |
SCHNEIDER, Elaina |
JR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
4 |
HEMMELGARN, Emerson |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
5 |
RODGERS, Brianna |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
6 |
RICHARDSON, Layna |
JR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
7 |
COLE, Katie |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
8 |
VAY, Keomorokat |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
Section 6 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
WORKMAN, Isabella |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
2 |
EISNNICHER, Elise |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
3 |
PEARSON, Amelia |
SR |
Upper Arlington |
13.75 |
4 |
ROBERTSON, Maggie |
JR |
Upper Arlington |
13.55 |
5 |
REYNOLDS, Clara |
SR |
Upper Arlington |
13.55 |
6 |
SILVER, Miriam |
SR |
Upper Arlington |
13.85 |
7 |
STONE, Victoria |
JR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |
8 |
GERAGHTY, Clare |
FR |
Upper Arlington |
NT |