PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABELMAN, Ben | SO | Westerville North | 4:20.59 | 10 |
2 | SNOPIK, Michael | SR | Mount Gilead | 4:22.85 | 8 |
3 | SALVUCCI, Matt | JR | Mt Vernon | 4:33.37 | 6 |
4 | BAKER, Will | FR | Mount Gilead | 4:38.24 | 5 |
5 | EGGERT, Logan | SO | Mt Vernon | 4:41.80 | 4 |
6 | BRACKEN, Andrew | JR | Westerville North | 4:42.16 | 3 |
7 | WEAVER, Lucas | JR | Northmor | 4:46.19 | 2 |
8 | ELAM, Jacob | JR | Heath | 4:49.43 | 1 |
9 | SWARTZ, Nick | SO | Marion Pleasant | 4:50.01 | |
10 | STONER, Andrew | SR | FCA Homeschool | 4:51.50 | |
11 | MARSHALL, Ethan | JR | Elgin (Marion) | 4:52.65 | |
12 | MCNULTY, Zeke | FR | Marion Pleasant | 4:53.00 | |
13 | GEORGE, Liam | Buckeye Valley | 4:53.96 | ||
14 | WILLIAMS, Joey | SO | Teays Valley | 4:54.11 | |
15 | SEE, Tucker | SO | Heath | 4:54.62 | |
16 | LEHMAN, Ryan | SO | Northmor | 4:56.63 | |
17 | JACKSON, Ethan | FR | Centerburg | 5:00.77 | |
18 | HENNELL, Lincoln | JR | FCA Homeschool | 5:01.73 | |
19 | O'DELL, Jerry | JR | Teays Valley | 5:07.61 | |
20 | DICKHOF, Nathan | SO | Centerburg | 5:08.71 | |
21 | SUCHLAND, Andrew | Buckeye Valley | 5:11.68 | ||
22 | SHEETS, Zane | SO | Highland (Sparta) | 5:12.94 | |
23 | BENEDICT, Corban | JR | Highland (Sparta) | 5:21.64 | |
24 | BARNARD, Lucas | SR | East Knox | 5:32.87 | |
25 | HOWARD, Aaron | Cardington-Lincoln | 6:08.32 | ||
WELLE, Thierno | JR | Africentric Early College | DNS | ||
EBBRECHT, Carson | JR | Westerville North | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABELMAN, Ben | SO | Westerville North | 4:20.59 | 10 |
2 | SNOPIK, Michael | SR | Mount Gilead | 4:22.85 | 8 |
3 | SALVUCCI, Matt | JR | Mt Vernon | 4:33.37 | 6 |
4 | BAKER, Will | FR | Mount Gilead | 4:38.24 | 5 |
5 | EGGERT, Logan | SO | Mt Vernon | 4:41.80 | 4 |
6 | BRACKEN, Andrew | JR | Westerville North | 4:42.16 | 3 |
7 | WEAVER, Lucas | JR | Northmor | 4:46.19 | 2 |
8 | ELAM, Jacob | JR | Heath | 4:49.43 | 1 |
9 | SWARTZ, Nick | SO | Marion Pleasant | 4:50.01 | |
10 | STONER, Andrew | SR | FCA Homeschool | 4:51.50 | |
11 | MARSHALL, Ethan | JR | Elgin (Marion) | 4:52.65 | |
12 | MCNULTY, Zeke | FR | Marion Pleasant | 4:53.00 | |
13 | GEORGE, Liam | Buckeye Valley | 4:53.96 | ||
14 | WILLIAMS, Joey | SO | Teays Valley | 4:54.11 | |
15 | SEE, Tucker | SO | Heath | 4:54.62 | |
16 | LEHMAN, Ryan | SO | Northmor | 4:56.63 | |
17 | JACKSON, Ethan | FR | Centerburg | 5:00.77 | |
18 | HENNELL, Lincoln | JR | FCA Homeschool | 5:01.73 | |
19 | O'DELL, Jerry | JR | Teays Valley | 5:07.61 | |
20 | DICKHOF, Nathan | SO | Centerburg | 5:08.71 | |
21 | SUCHLAND, Andrew | Buckeye Valley | 5:11.68 | ||
22 | SHEETS, Zane | SO | Highland (Sparta) | 5:12.94 | |
23 | BENEDICT, Corban | JR | Highland (Sparta) | 5:21.64 | |
24 | BARNARD, Lucas | SR | East Knox | 5:32.87 | |
25 | HOWARD, Aaron | Cardington-Lincoln | 6:08.32 | ||
WELLE, Thierno | JR | Africentric Early College | DNS | ||
EBBRECHT, Carson | JR | Westerville North | DNS |