#10 Girls 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HALFHILL, Joanna |
SR |
Lexington |
5:23.32 |
10 |
2 |
WEEKS, Lily |
SR |
Lexington |
5:30.23 |
8 |
3 |
SZYMANOWSKI, Evelyn |
FR |
Ross (Fremont) |
5:40.52 |
6 |
4 |
HAYDEN, Hannah |
SR |
Bexley |
5:41.50 |
5 |
5 |
MACDONALD, Claire |
JR |
Bexley |
5:41.68 |
4 |
6 |
PAES, Aubrey |
FR |
Westerville South |
5:50.19 |
3 |
7 |
CYRUS, Callie |
FR |
Madison Comprehensive |
5:53.41 |
2 |
8 |
ATTERHOLT, Marisah |
FR |
Madison Comprehensive |
5:53.91 |
1 |
9 |
KELLOGG, Mckenzie |
JR |
Ashland |
5:56.69 |
|
10 |
LOEVENGUTH, Scarlett |
FR |
Watkins Memorial |
6:03.25 |
|
11 |
VIRDEN, Amara |
JR |
Watkins Memorial |
6:05.26 |
|
12 |
HAWK, Emma |
JR |
River Valley (Caledonia) |
6:07.04 |
|
13 |
HALBISEN, Adriane |
FR |
Ross (Fremont) |
6:12.61 |
|
14 |
SUMMERFIELD, Karley |
FR |
Ashland |
6:16.91 |
|
15 |
HARDING, Nora |
FR |
Galion |
6:18.59 |
|
16 |
PERKINS, Natalee |
JR |
Galion |
6:20.37 |
|
17 |
LIU, Sunshine |
SR |
Ontario |
6:24.53 |
|
18 |
VALENTINE, Allie |
FR |
River Valley (Caledonia) |
6:26.11 |
|
19 |
HUGHES, Taylor |
SR |
Westerville South |
6:26.42 |
|
20 |
CUNNINGHAM, Cate |
SO |
Hilliard Bradley |
6:30.51 |
|
21 |
KOLTAK, Joelle |
FR |
Hilliard Bradley |
6:32.42 |
|
22 |
MULLINNIX, Hannah |
FR |
Harding (Marion) |
7:12.66 |
|
23 |
MCDONALD, Camron |
FR |
Harding (Marion) |
7:30.67 |
|
24 |
GOMEZ, Amanda |
SO |
Whitehall-Yearling |
7:40.10 |
|
|
REUER, Ariah |
SR |
Ontario |
NT |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HALFHILL, Joanna |
SR |
Lexington | 5:23.32 |
10 |
2 |
WEEKS, Lily |
SR |
Lexington | 5:30.23 |
8 |
3 |
SZYMANOWSKI, Evelyn |
FR |
Ross (Fremont) | 5:40.52 |
6 |
4 |
HAYDEN, Hannah |
SR |
Bexley | 5:41.50 |
5 |
5 |
MACDONALD, Claire |
JR |
Bexley | 5:41.68 |
4 |
6 |
PAES, Aubrey |
FR |
Westerville South | 5:50.19 |
3 |
7 |
CYRUS, Callie |
FR |
Madison Comprehensive | 5:53.41 |
2 |
8 |
ATTERHOLT, Marisah |
FR |
Madison Comprehensive | 5:53.91 |
1 |
9 |
KELLOGG, Mckenzie |
JR |
Ashland | 5:56.69 |
|
10 |
LOEVENGUTH, Scarlett |
FR |
Watkins Memorial | 6:03.25 |
|
11 |
VIRDEN, Amara |
JR |
Watkins Memorial | 6:05.26 |
|
12 |
HAWK, Emma |
JR |
River Valley (Caledonia) | 6:07.04 |
|
13 |
HALBISEN, Adriane |
FR |
Ross (Fremont) | 6:12.61 |
|
14 |
SUMMERFIELD, Karley |
FR |
Ashland | 6:16.91 |
|
15 |
HARDING, Nora |
FR |
Galion | 6:18.59 |
|
16 |
PERKINS, Natalee |
JR |
Galion | 6:20.37 |
|
17 |
LIU, Sunshine |
SR |
Ontario | 6:24.53 |
|
18 |
VALENTINE, Allie |
FR |
River Valley (Caledonia) | 6:26.11 |
|
19 |
HUGHES, Taylor |
SR |
Westerville South | 6:26.42 |
|
20 |
CUNNINGHAM, Cate |
SO |
Hilliard Bradley | 6:30.51 |
|
21 |
KOLTAK, Joelle |
FR |
Hilliard Bradley | 6:32.42 |
|
22 |
MULLINNIX, Hannah |
FR |
Harding (Marion) | 7:12.66 |
|
23 |
MCDONALD, Camron |
FR |
Harding (Marion) | 7:30.67 |
|
24 |
GOMEZ, Amanda |
SO |
Whitehall-Yearling | 7:40.10 |
|
|
REUER, Ariah |
SR |
Ontario | NT |
|