#14 Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
BEECHUM, Brennin |
SR |
Harding (Marion) |
49.97 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
STUPKA, Phil |
SR |
Madison Comprehensive |
50.59 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
JACKSON, Andre |
SO |
Whitehall-Yearling |
50.89 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
STUPKA, Joe |
SO |
Madison Comprehensive |
51.67 |
|
4 (4) |
5 |
GAITTEN, Drew |
SR |
Olentangy Liberty |
51.81 |
5 |
3 (1) |
6 |
RUIZ PATTERSON, Michael |
JR |
Ross (Fremont) |
52.25 |
4 |
4 (5) |
7 |
JEFFERSON, Te'Sean |
SR |
Harding (Marion) |
52.42 |
|
4 (6) |
8 |
NOETH, Wesley |
JR |
Olentangy Liberty |
52.57 |
|
4 (7) |
9 |
BALL, Brenden |
SO |
Johnstown-Monroe |
53.38 |
3 |
3 (2) |
10 |
CURNUTTE, Keaton |
SO |
Johnstown-Monroe |
54.08 |
|
2 (1) |
11 |
MILLER, Bodpegn |
FR |
Ontario |
54.12 |
2 |
3 (3) |
12 |
BEHRENDSEN, Ayden |
SO |
Ashland |
54.32 |
1 |
2 (2) |
13 |
MANI, Sahr |
SR |
Westerville South |
54.53 |
|
3 (4) |
14 |
BEATTIE, Elijah |
SO |
Westerville South |
54.68 |
|
2 (3) |
15 |
KIRSKSEY, Elija |
JR |
Ross (Fremont) |
54.75 |
|
3 (5) |
16 |
GUTHRIDGE, Justin |
SR |
Galion |
54.88 |
|
1 (1) |
17 |
MOORE, Cohen |
SR |
Lexington |
55.21 |
|
2 (4) |
18 |
ARBAUGH, Connor |
FR |
Ashland |
55.45 |
|
3 (6) |
19 |
RANKIN, Xavier |
JR |
Whitehall-Yearling |
55.54 |
|
2 (5) |
20 |
SENTIERI, Cameron |
JR |
Lexington |
56.24 |
|
3 (7) |
21 |
MCCHRISTY, Zach |
FR |
Ontario |
57.33 |
|
1 (2) |
22 |
STAIGER, Seth |
JR |
Galion |
57.70 |
|
2 (6) |
23 |
BRIGHT, Garrett |
SR |
River Valley (Caledonia) |
58.82 |
|
2 (7) |
|
BABB, Adison |
FR |
River Valley (Caledonia) |
NT |
|
|
|
JAVIER, Christon |
SO |
Mansfield Senior |
NT |
|
|
|
BRADLEY, Keontz |
JR |
Mansfield Senior |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GUTHRIDGE, Justin |
SR |
Galion | 54.88 |
|
2 |
MCCHRISTY, Zach |
FR |
Ontario | 57.33 |
|
|
BABB, Adison |
FR |
River Valley (Caledonia) | NT |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
CURNUTTE, Keaton |
SO |
Johnstown-Monroe | 54.08 |
|
2 |
BEHRENDSEN, Ayden |
SO |
Ashland | 54.32 |
1 |
3 |
BEATTIE, Elijah |
SO |
Westerville South | 54.68 |
|
4 |
MOORE, Cohen |
SR |
Lexington | 55.21 |
|
5 |
RANKIN, Xavier |
JR |
Whitehall-Yearling | 55.54 |
|
6 |
STAIGER, Seth |
JR |
Galion | 57.70 |
|
7 |
BRIGHT, Garrett |
SR |
River Valley (Caledonia) | 58.82 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GAITTEN, Drew |
SR |
Olentangy Liberty | 51.81 |
5 |
2 |
BALL, Brenden |
SO |
Johnstown-Monroe | 53.38 |
3 |
3 |
MILLER, Bodpegn |
FR |
Ontario | 54.12 |
2 |
4 |
MANI, Sahr |
SR |
Westerville South | 54.53 |
|
5 |
KIRSKSEY, Elija |
JR |
Ross (Fremont) | 54.75 |
|
6 |
ARBAUGH, Connor |
FR |
Ashland | 55.45 |
|
7 |
SENTIERI, Cameron |
JR |
Lexington | 56.24 |
|
|
JAVIER, Christon |
SO |
Mansfield Senior | NT |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BEECHUM, Brennin |
SR |
Harding (Marion) | 49.97 |
10 |
2 |
STUPKA, Phil |
SR |
Madison Comprehensive | 50.59 |
8 |
3 |
JACKSON, Andre |
SO |
Whitehall-Yearling | 50.89 |
6 |
4 |
STUPKA, Joe |
SO |
Madison Comprehensive | 51.67 |
|
5 |
RUIZ PATTERSON, Michael |
JR |
Ross (Fremont) | 52.25 |
4 |
6 |
JEFFERSON, Te'Sean |
SR |
Harding (Marion) | 52.42 |
|
7 |
NOETH, Wesley |
JR |
Olentangy Liberty | 52.57 |
|
|
BRADLEY, Keontz |
JR |
Mansfield Senior | NT |
|