#9 Girls 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SZYMANOWSKI, Evelyn |
SO |
Ross (Fremont) |
5:29.18 |
10 |
2 |
SAVAGE, Reece |
SO |
Johnstown-Monroe |
5:31.50 |
8 |
3 |
HAWK, Emma |
SR |
River Valley (Caledonia) |
5:35.04 |
6 |
4 |
MARTIN, Mira |
SO |
Columbus For Girls |
5:38.01 |
5 |
5 |
SMITH, Ava |
SR |
Galion |
5:38.64 |
4 |
6 |
WISE, Emma |
JR |
Lexington |
5:47.33 |
3 |
7 |
SCHULTZ, Hadley |
JR |
Ontario |
5:52.58 |
2 |
8 |
KELLOGG, Mckenzie |
SR |
Ashland |
5:57.69 |
1 |
9 |
HUNTER, Natalie |
FR |
Lexington |
6:06.55 |
|
10 |
HALBISEN, Adriane |
SO |
Ross (Fremont) |
6:09.17 |
|
11 |
DAVIS, Landen |
SR |
Johnstown-Monroe |
6:10.48 |
|
12 |
CHOMIC, Grace |
SO |
Columbus For Girls |
6:13.24 |
|
13 |
FREEMAN, Victoria |
JR |
Madison Comprehensive |
6:19.83 |
|
14 |
STEFANIUK, Katherine |
JR |
Ashland |
6:20.25 |
|
15 |
HOLYCROSS, Brooklyn |
SR |
Harding (Marion) |
6:39.84 |
|
16 |
COWDREY, Hayla |
JR |
Galion |
6:43.39 |
|
17 |
MARINOV, Sarah |
SO |
Westerville South |
6:48.00 |
|
18 |
LORD, Olivia |
JR |
Madison Comprehensive |
6:49.53 |
|
19 |
LI, Xiaowen |
SR |
Westerville South |
6:53.67 |
|
20 |
GOMEZ, Amanda |
JR |
Whitehall-Yearling |
7:19.84 |
|
|
VALENTINE, Allie |
SO |
River Valley (Caledonia) |
NT |
|
|
EISEN, Sabrina |
SO |
Bexley |
NT |
|
|
MULLINNIX, Hannah |
SO |
Harding (Marion) |
NT |
|
|
HERNANDEZ SILVA, Marta |
JR |
Whitehall-Yearling |
NT |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SZYMANOWSKI, Evelyn |
SO |
Ross (Fremont) | 5:29.18 |
10 |
2 |
SAVAGE, Reece |
SO |
Johnstown-Monroe | 5:31.50 |
8 |
3 |
HAWK, Emma |
SR |
River Valley (Caledonia) | 5:35.04 |
6 |
4 |
MARTIN, Mira |
SO |
Columbus For Girls | 5:38.01 |
5 |
5 |
SMITH, Ava |
SR |
Galion | 5:38.64 |
4 |
6 |
WISE, Emma |
JR |
Lexington | 5:47.33 |
3 |
7 |
SCHULTZ, Hadley |
JR |
Ontario | 5:52.58 |
2 |
8 |
KELLOGG, Mckenzie |
SR |
Ashland | 5:57.69 |
1 |
9 |
HUNTER, Natalie |
FR |
Lexington | 6:06.55 |
|
10 |
HALBISEN, Adriane |
SO |
Ross (Fremont) | 6:09.17 |
|
11 |
DAVIS, Landen |
SR |
Johnstown-Monroe | 6:10.48 |
|
12 |
CHOMIC, Grace |
SO |
Columbus For Girls | 6:13.24 |
|
13 |
FREEMAN, Victoria |
JR |
Madison Comprehensive | 6:19.83 |
|
14 |
STEFANIUK, Katherine |
JR |
Ashland | 6:20.25 |
|
15 |
HOLYCROSS, Brooklyn |
SR |
Harding (Marion) | 6:39.84 |
|
16 |
COWDREY, Hayla |
JR |
Galion | 6:43.39 |
|
17 |
MARINOV, Sarah |
SO |
Westerville South | 6:48.00 |
|
18 |
LORD, Olivia |
JR |
Madison Comprehensive | 6:49.53 |
|
19 |
LI, Xiaowen |
SR |
Westerville South | 6:53.67 |
|
20 |
GOMEZ, Amanda |
JR |
Whitehall-Yearling | 7:19.84 |
|
|
VALENTINE, Allie |
SO |
River Valley (Caledonia) | NT |
|
|
EISEN, Sabrina |
SO |
Bexley | NT |
|
|
MULLINNIX, Hannah |
SO |
Harding (Marion) | NT |
|
|
HERNANDEZ SILVA, Marta |
JR |
Whitehall-Yearling | NT |
|