#3 Girls 100m Hurdles Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
RUFFENER, Katie |
SR |
Colonel Crawford |
14.07 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
SAUNDERS, Marissa |
JR |
Westerville South |
14.52 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
ROBERTS, Alexus |
SO |
Westerville South |
14.94 |
|
3 (3) |
4 |
ENGLUND, Makenna |
SR |
Ross (Fremont) |
15.27 |
6 |
3 (4) |
5 |
EDWARDS, Kayden |
SR |
Columbus For Girls |
16.26 |
5 |
3 (5) |
6 |
MIES, Chasity |
SR |
Ontario |
17.60 |
4 |
3 (6) |
7 |
PASQUALETTI, Rose |
JR |
Johnstown-Monroe |
17.71 |
3 |
2 (1) |
8 |
FELDER, Mia |
SO |
Galion |
17.74 |
2 |
2 (2) |
9 |
ARNHOLT, Makenna |
SO |
Lexington |
17.76 |
1 |
2 (3) |
10 |
DUERSON, Jasmine |
SO |
Ashland |
17.80 |
|
3 (7) |
11 |
WALTON, Pilar |
FR |
Columbus For Girls |
18.52 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
HIDER, Chesney |
SO |
Ashland |
18.55 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
CRAMER, Madeline |
FR |
Lexington |
19.07 |
|
2 (6) |
14 |
SHYSHKOVA, Alissa |
SO |
Bexley |
19.32 |
|
2 (7) |
15 |
LESTER, Dezi |
JR |
Galion |
19.36 |
|
1 (1) |
16 |
MALONE-MARTINEZ, Ellie |
JR |
Ontario |
19.85 |
|
2 (8) |
17 |
KUHN, Kendall |
SO |
Madison Comprehensive |
19.88 |
|
1 (2) |
18 |
HARRAH, Morgan |
FR |
Harding (Marion) |
20.08 |
|
1 (3) |
19 |
CASTO, Cailyn |
FR |
Johnstown-Monroe |
20.17 |
|
1 (4) |
20 |
SIMMS, Briyanna |
JR |
Ross (Fremont) |
21.02 |
|
3 (8) |
21 |
TAYLOR, Miana |
FR |
Harding (Marion) |
21.37 |
|
1 (5) |
22 |
HUGGINS, Alyse |
FR |
Madison Comprehensive |
21.48 |
|
1 (6) |
23 |
MURRAY, Maya |
JR |
Bexley |
21.66 |
|
1 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
LESTER, Dezi |
JR |
Galion | 19.36 |
|
2 |
KUHN, Kendall |
SO |
Madison Comprehensive | 19.88 |
|
3 |
HARRAH, Morgan |
FR |
Harding (Marion) | 20.08 |
|
4 |
CASTO, Cailyn |
FR |
Johnstown-Monroe | 20.17 |
|
5 |
TAYLOR, Miana |
FR |
Harding (Marion) | 21.37 |
|
6 |
HUGGINS, Alyse |
FR |
Madison Comprehensive | 21.48 |
|
7 |
MURRAY, Maya |
JR |
Bexley | 21.66 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
PASQUALETTI, Rose |
JR |
Johnstown-Monroe | 17.71 |
3 |
2 |
FELDER, Mia |
SO |
Galion | 17.74 |
2 |
3 |
ARNHOLT, Makenna |
SO |
Lexington | 17.76 |
1 |
4 |
WALTON, Pilar |
FR |
Columbus For Girls | 18.52 |
|
5 |
HIDER, Chesney |
SO |
Ashland | 18.55 |
|
6 |
CRAMER, Madeline |
FR |
Lexington | 19.07 |
|
7 |
SHYSHKOVA, Alissa |
SO |
Bexley | 19.32 |
|
8 |
MALONE-MARTINEZ, Ellie |
JR |
Ontario | 19.85 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
RUFFENER, Katie |
SR |
Colonel Crawford | 14.07 |
10 |
2 |
SAUNDERS, Marissa |
JR |
Westerville South | 14.52 |
8 |
3 |
ROBERTS, Alexus |
SO |
Westerville South | 14.94 |
|
4 |
ENGLUND, Makenna |
SR |
Ross (Fremont) | 15.27 |
6 |
5 |
EDWARDS, Kayden |
SR |
Columbus For Girls | 16.26 |
5 |
6 |
MIES, Chasity |
SR |
Ontario | 17.60 |
4 |
7 |
DUERSON, Jasmine |
SO |
Ashland | 17.80 |
|
8 |
SIMMS, Briyanna |
JR |
Ross (Fremont) | 21.02 |
|