Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastmoor Academy | EAAC | 155.5 |
2 | Walnut Ridge | WRHS | 99 |
3 | Columbus Independence | INDY | 95.5 |
4 | Beechcroft | BEEC | 66 |
5 | Whetstone | WHET | 58 |
6 | Linden Mc Kinley | LMK | 46 |
7 | Northland | NHS | 36.5 |
8 | East Columbus | EACO | 26 |
9 | Columbus South | COSO | 22 |
10 | Africentric Early College | CAEC | 5 |
10 | Mifflin | MIFF | 5 |
12 | Briggs | BRIG | 2.5 |
13 | Marion Franklin | MAFR | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastmoor Academy | EAAC | 136.5 |
2 | Whetstone | WHET | 123 |
3 | Northland | NHS | 68 |
4 | Africentric Early College | CAEC | 48 |
5 | Walnut Ridge | WRHS | 47 |
6 | Beechcroft | BEEC | 41.5 |
7 | Columbus South | COSO | 40 |
8 | Briggs | BRIG | 34 |
9 | Marion Franklin | MAFR | 23 |
10 | Mifflin | MIFF | 22 |
11 | Columbus Independence | INDY | 16 |
12 | East Columbus | EACO | 5 |
13 | Centennial | CENT | 2 |
14 | West Columbus | WC | 1 |
14 | Linden Mc Kinley | LMK | 1 |