Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Boys 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview | RIDG | 90 |
2 | Dominion | DOMI | 49 |
2 | Sherwood | SHER | 49 |
4 | Johnson Park | JOPA | 36 |
4 | Mifflin Alternative | MIAL | 36 |
6 | Indianola | INDI | 33.5 |
7 | World Language | WORL | 24 |
8 | Westmoor | WEST | 21.5 |
9 | Columbus Africentric | COAF | 21 |
10 | Champion (Columbus) | CH(C | 20 |
11 | Berwick | BERW | 19 |
12 | Columbus City Prep for Boys | BOYS | 14 |
13 | Linden-Mckinley | L-M | 12 |
14 | Woodward Park | WOPA | 9 |
15 | Columbus South | SOTH | 7 |
15 | Arts Impact (Aims) | AI( | 7 |
17 | Buckeye (Columbus) | BU(C | 5 |
18 | Yorktown | YORK | 4 |
19 | Hilltonia | HILL | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodward Park | WOPA | 66 |
2 | Indianola | INDI | 65 |
3 | Dominion | DOMI | 50 |
4 | Arts Impact (Aims) | AI( | 45 |
5 | Westmoor | WEST | 41 |
6 | Columbus South | SOTH | 34 |
7 | Berwick | BERW | 30 |
7 | Linden-Mckinley | L-M | 30 |
9 | Ridgeview | RIDG | 25 |
10 | Columbus City Prep for Girls | CCPG | 18 |
11 | Columbus Africentric | COAF | 16 |
11 | Sherwood | SHER | 16 |
11 | World Language | WORL | 16 |
14 | Wedgewood | WEDG | 5 |
15 | Mifflin Alternative | MIAL | 4 |
16 | Yorktown | YORK | 3 |
17 | Champion (Columbus) | CH(C | 2 |
18 | Hilltonia | HILL | 1 |
18 | Johnson Park | JOPA | 1 |