PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Claire | LaGrange (Lyons) | 2:23.69 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | LANSING, Mary Grace | LaGrange (Lyons) | 2:25.50 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | MCGRATH, Emma | Oak Lawn (Community) | 2:25.61 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | GAL, Michele | Burbank (Reavis) | 2:32.65 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
5 | SANTOYO, Jazmin | Franklin Park-Northlake ( | 2:33.25 | 2 | 2 (5) | |
6 | MCCLOREY, Nora | Chicago (Marist) | 2:33.29 | 1 | 2 (6) | |
7 | ESTRADA, Daniela | Chicago (Kennedy) | 2:35.69 | 2 (7) | ||
8 | HERNANDEZ, Cynthia | Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | 2:36.42 | 2 (8) | ||
9 | CRUZ, Julie | Franklin Park-Northlake ( | 2:38.07 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | ROCHE, Lilly | Chicago (Marist) | 2:38.51 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | MONTANO, Heidi | Maywood (Proviso East) | 2:39.42 | 2 (11) | ||
12 | MIRANDA, Itzel | Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | 2:39.90 | 2 (12) | ||
13 | KACZMARZ, Nadia | Riverside (R.-Brookfield) | 2:40.76 | 1 (1) | ||
14 | BANIEWICZ, Johnna | Burbank (Reavis) | 2:41.35 | 1 (2) | ||
15 | MALONEY, Maura | Chicago (Mother McAuley) | 2:41.36 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | SEIMO, Lillian | Chicago (Kennedy) | 2:44.53 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | ABUBRAFO, Paula | Oak Lawn (Richards) | 2:47.13 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | MERCADO, Dulce | Maywood (Proviso East) | 2:51.50 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | OLAGUE, Jessica | Oak Lawn (Richards) | 3:09.38 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | CRUZ, Ashley | Chicago (Curie) | 3:11.06 | 1 (8) | ||
TENORIO, Rosario | Chicago (Curie) | DQ | ||||
ARIAS, Alysia | Summit (Argo) | NT | ||||
HOWLEY, Megan | Chicago (Mother McAuley) | NT | ||||
ALATORRE, Isabella | Blue Island (Eisenhower) | NT | ||||
GUIDO, Jasmeene | Blue Island (Eisenhower) | NT | ||||
FORTMAN, Emma | Riverside (R.-Brookfield) | NT | ||||
ROZHON, Sydney | Oak Lawn (Community) | NT | ||||
XHEKA, Reshide | Summit (Argo) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMARZ, Nadia | Riverside (R.-Brookfield) | 2:40.76 | ||
2 | BANIEWICZ, Johnna | Burbank (Reavis) | 2:41.35 | ||
3 | MALONEY, Maura | Chicago (Mother McAuley) | 2:41.36 | ||
4 | SEIMO, Lillian | Chicago (Kennedy) | 2:44.53 | ||
5 | ABUBRAFO, Paula | Oak Lawn (Richards) | 2:47.13 | ||
6 | MERCADO, Dulce | Maywood (Proviso East) | 2:51.50 | ||
7 | OLAGUE, Jessica | Oak Lawn (Richards) | 3:09.38 | ||
8 | CRUZ, Ashley | Chicago (Curie) | 3:11.06 | ||
ALATORRE, Isabella | Blue Island (Eisenhower) | NT | |||
ARIAS, Alysia | Summit (Argo) | NT | |||
HOWLEY, Megan | Chicago (Mother McAuley) | NT | |||
TENORIO, Rosario | Chicago (Curie) | DQ | |||
GUIDO, Jasmeene | Blue Island (Eisenhower) | NT | |||
FORTMAN, Emma | Riverside (R.-Brookfield) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Claire | LaGrange (Lyons) | 2:23.69 | 10 | |
2 | LANSING, Mary Grace | LaGrange (Lyons) | 2:25.50 | 8 | |
3 | MCGRATH, Emma | Oak Lawn (Community) | 2:25.61 | 6 | |
4 | GAL, Michele | Burbank (Reavis) | 2:32.65 | 4 | |
5 | SANTOYO, Jazmin | Franklin Park-Northlake ( | 2:33.25 | 2 | |
6 | MCCLOREY, Nora | Chicago (Marist) | 2:33.29 | 1 | |
7 | ESTRADA, Daniela | Chicago (Kennedy) | 2:35.69 | ||
8 | HERNANDEZ, Cynthia | Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | 2:36.42 | ||
9 | CRUZ, Julie | Franklin Park-Northlake ( | 2:38.07 | ||
10 | ROCHE, Lilly | Chicago (Marist) | 2:38.51 | ||
11 | MONTANO, Heidi | Maywood (Proviso East) | 2:39.42 | ||
12 | MIRANDA, Itzel | Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | 2:39.90 | ||
ROZHON, Sydney | Oak Lawn (Community) | NT | |||
XHEKA, Reshide | Summit (Argo) | NT |