SQ | Class A State Qualifying | 23.11 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERUS, Caleb | Chicago (Lycee Francais de C | SQ 22.15 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | RICHARDSON, Antonio | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | SQ 22.69 | 8 | 5 (2) | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Ryan | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 23.38 | 6 | 5 (3) | |
4 | SAMPLE, Merrick | Chicago (Leo) | 23.71 | 4 | 5 (4) | |
5 | RUSSETTE, Matthew | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 23.74 | 2 | 4 (1) | |
6 | CERAVOLO, Cole | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 23.97 | 1 | 4 (2) | |
7 | ROSS, Marshawn | Chicago (Orr) | 24.03 | 4 (3) | ||
8 | CHATALAS, Wyatt | Chicago (F.W. Parker) | 24.17 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | CONNOLLY, Cole | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 24.22 | 5 (5) | ||
10 | BREITMAN, Jacob | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 24.43 | 4 (4) | ||
11 | CALHOUN, Ian | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 24.52 | 5 (6) | ||
12 | CRUZ, Antonio | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 24.53 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | HOLLOWELL, Carson | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 24.70 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | WILLIAMS, Damaijae | Chicago (Christ the King) | 24.77 | 4 (5) | ||
15 | ABU-GHAZALEH, Victor | Chicago (Lycee Francais de C | 24.80 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | MANILOW, Nathan | Chicago (F.W. Parker) | 25.21 | 4 (6) | ||
17 | JACKSON, David | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 25.53 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | ECHAVEZ, Isaiah | Niles (Northridge Prep) | 25.68 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | LESLIE, Eddie | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | 25.85 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | VAZQUEZ, Anthony | Niles (Northridge Prep) | 25.95 | 3 (7) | ||
21 | GRAY, Lyle | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 25.96 | 3 (8) | ||
22 | FERNANDEZ, Miguel | Chicago (Latin) | 26.30 | 2 (2) | ||
23 | BLASSVIE, Omri | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 26.41 | 2 (3) | ||
24 | ALEXANDRAKIS, George | Chicago (Latin) | 28.59 | 2 (4) | ||
25 | CORONA, Emmanuel | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 29.08 | 2 (5) | ||
26 | WAGH, Evan | Elgin (St. Edward) | 30.33 | 2 (6) | ||
PARSONS, Ian | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | DNS | ||||
GONNAM, JJ | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | DNS | ||||
RYNNE, Thomas | Elgin (St. Edward) | DNS | ||||
PHILLIPS, Justin | Wolcott | DNS | ||||
HENDERSON, Maalik | Wolcott | DNS | ||||
WALSH, AJ | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | DNS | ||||
AGCAOILI, Marco | Chicago (Ogden International | DNS | ||||
MERRICK, Willie | Chicago (Ogden International | DNS | ||||
HENDERSON, Jahad | Chicago (Leo) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARSONS, Ian | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | DNS | |||
GONNAM, JJ | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | DNS | |||
RYNNE, Thomas | Elgin (St. Edward) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ, Antonio | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 24.53 | ||
2 | FERNANDEZ, Miguel | Chicago (Latin) | 26.30 | ||
3 | BLASSVIE, Omri | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 26.41 | ||
4 | ALEXANDRAKIS, George | Chicago (Latin) | 28.59 | ||
5 | CORONA, Emmanuel | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 29.08 | ||
6 | WAGH, Evan | Elgin (St. Edward) | 30.33 | ||
PHILLIPS, Justin | Wolcott | DNS | |||
HENDERSON, Maalik | Wolcott | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATALAS, Wyatt | Chicago (F.W. Parker) | 24.17 | ||
2 | HOLLOWELL, Carson | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 24.70 | ||
3 | ABU-GHAZALEH, Victor | Chicago (Lycee Francais de C | 24.80 | ||
4 | JACKSON, David | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 25.53 | ||
5 | ECHAVEZ, Isaiah | Niles (Northridge Prep) | 25.68 | ||
6 | LESLIE, Eddie | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | 25.85 | ||
7 | VAZQUEZ, Anthony | Niles (Northridge Prep) | 25.95 | ||
8 | GRAY, Lyle | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 25.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSSETTE, Matthew | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 23.74 | 2 | |
2 | CERAVOLO, Cole | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 23.97 | 1 | |
3 | ROSS, Marshawn | Chicago (Orr) | 24.03 | ||
4 | BREITMAN, Jacob | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 24.43 | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Damaijae | Chicago (Christ the King) | 24.77 | ||
6 | MANILOW, Nathan | Chicago (F.W. Parker) | 25.21 | ||
WALSH, AJ | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | DNS | |||
AGCAOILI, Marco | Chicago (Ogden International | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERUS, Caleb | Chicago (Lycee Francais de C | SQ 22.15 | 10 | |
2 | RICHARDSON, Antonio | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | SQ 22.69 | 8 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Ryan | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 23.38 | 6 | |
4 | SAMPLE, Merrick | Chicago (Leo) | 23.71 | 4 | |
5 | CONNOLLY, Cole | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 24.22 | ||
6 | CALHOUN, Ian | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 24.52 | ||
MERRICK, Willie | Chicago (Ogden International | DNS | |||
HENDERSON, Jahad | Chicago (Leo) | DNS |