SQ | Class A State Qualifying | 11.37 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERUS, Caleb | Chicago (Lycee Francais de C | SQ 11.07 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | RICHARDSON, Antonio | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | SQ 11.13 | 8 | 5 (2) | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Ryan | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | SQ 11.14 | 6 | 5 (3) | |
4 | DUMAS, Demaris | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 11.39 | 4 | 5 (4) | |
5 | HOLLOWELL, Carson | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 11.53 | 2 | 4 (1) | |
6 | BREITMAN, Jacob | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 11.75 | 1 | 4 (2) | |
7 | KLEINER, Michael | Chicago (Ogden International | 11.76 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | CONNOLLY, Cole | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 11.81 | 4 (3) | ||
9 | DAVIDSON, Ra Shaun | Chicago (Leo) | 11.82 | 5 (5) | ||
10 | ROSS, Marshawn | Chicago (Orr) | 11.83 | 4 (4) | ||
11 | MONNEY, Mike | Niles (Northridge Prep) | 11.84 | 4 (5) | ||
12 | PHILLIPS, Justin | Wolcott | 12.07 | 3 (2) | ||
13 | KEYT, Nathan | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 12.12 | 5 (6) | ||
14 | POWELL, Casper | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 12.19 | 4 (6) | ||
15 | LESLIE, Eddie | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | 12.24 | 4 (7) | ||
16 | GARZA, Gabriel | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 12.29 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | HALL, Jason | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | 12.31 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | GRAY, Lyle | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 12.39 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | MERRICK, Willie | Chicago (Ogden International | 12.57 | 4 (8) | ||
20 | KROGER, Edward | Chicago (Christ the King) | 12.59 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | BLASSVIE, Omri | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 12.88 | 2 (1) | ||
22 | ZUMARRAGA, Brandon | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 12.99 | 3 (7) | ||
23 | FERNANDEZ, Miguel | Chicago (Latin) | 13.01 | 3 (8) | ||
24 | PIERRE, Randy | Chicago (Latin) | 13.25 | 2 (2) | ||
25 | WAGH, Evan | Elgin (St. Edward) | 13.76 | 2 (3) | ||
26 | CORONA, Emmanuel | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 13.88 | 1 (1) | ||
27 | RYNNE, Thomas | Elgin (St. Edward) | 15.15 | 2 (4) | ||
HENDERSON, Maalik | Wolcott | DNS | ||||
WALKER, Patrick | Chicago (Christ the King) | DNS | ||||
KNIGHT, Austin | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | DNS | ||||
DAVIDSON, Rayion | Chicago (Leo) | DNS | ||||
TORRES, Jonathan | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | NT | ||||
GARCIA, Alfonso | Niles (Northridge Prep) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONA, Emmanuel | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 13.88 | ||
TORRES, Jonathan | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | NT | |||
GARCIA, Alfonso | Niles (Northridge Prep) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLASSVIE, Omri | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 12.88 | ||
2 | PIERRE, Randy | Chicago (Latin) | 13.25 | ||
3 | WAGH, Evan | Elgin (St. Edward) | 13.76 | ||
4 | RYNNE, Thomas | Elgin (St. Edward) | 15.15 | ||
HENDERSON, Maalik | Wolcott | DNS | |||
WALKER, Patrick | Chicago (Christ the King) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEINER, Michael | Chicago (Ogden International | 11.76 | ||
2 | PHILLIPS, Justin | Wolcott | 12.07 | ||
3 | GARZA, Gabriel | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 12.29 | ||
4 | HALL, Jason | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | 12.31 | ||
5 | GRAY, Lyle | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 12.39 | ||
6 | KROGER, Edward | Chicago (Christ the King) | 12.59 | ||
7 | ZUMARRAGA, Brandon | Chicago (DePaul College Prep | 12.99 | ||
8 | FERNANDEZ, Miguel | Chicago (Latin) | 13.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLOWELL, Carson | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 11.53 | 2 | |
2 | BREITMAN, Jacob | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 11.75 | 1 | |
3 | CONNOLLY, Cole | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 11.81 | ||
4 | ROSS, Marshawn | Chicago (Orr) | 11.83 | ||
5 | MONNEY, Mike | Niles (Northridge Prep) | 11.84 | ||
6 | POWELL, Casper | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 12.19 | ||
7 | LESLIE, Eddie | Elgin (Harvest Christian Aca | 12.24 | ||
8 | MERRICK, Willie | Chicago (Ogden International | 12.57 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERUS, Caleb | Chicago (Lycee Francais de C | SQ 11.07 | 10 | |
2 | RICHARDSON, Antonio | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | SQ 11.13 | 8 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Ryan | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | SQ 11.14 | 6 | |
4 | DUMAS, Demaris | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 11.39 | 4 | |
5 | DAVIDSON, Ra Shaun | Chicago (Leo) | 11.82 | ||
6 | KEYT, Nathan | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 12.12 | ||
KNIGHT, Austin | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | DNS | |||
DAVIDSON, Rayion | Chicago (Leo) | DNS |