Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 100 Meters (Wheelchair) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 800 Meters (Wheelchair) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 400 Meters (Wheelchair) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 200 Meters (Wheelchair) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | BARR | 140 |
2 | Lincolnshire (Stevenson) | AES | 85 |
3 | Warren Township | WTHS | 76 |
4 | Fox Lake (Grant) | GCHS | 62 |
5 | Mundelein | MUND | 50 |
6 | Antioch | ANCO | 49 |
7 | Lake Zurich | LAZU | 37 |
8 | Grayslake (Central) | GRCE | 34 |
9 | Deerfield | DEER | 32 |
10 | Vernon Hills | VHHS | 31 |
11 | Libertyville | LBVL | 28.5 |
12 | Lake Forest | LF | 21 |
13 | Mundelein (Carmel) | CARM | 13 |
13 | Lakes Community | LAKE | 13 |
15 | North Chicago | NCHS | 8 |
15 | Waukegan | WAUK | 8 |
17 | Round Lake | RLS | 7 |
18 | Highland Park | HIPA | 4.5 |
19 | Grayslake (North) | GNHS | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertyville | LBVL | 40 |
2 | Wauconda | WAUC | 24 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | BARR | 140 |
2 | Lincolnshire (Stevenson) | AES | 85 |
3 | Warren Township | WTHS | 76 |
4 | Libertyville | LBVL | 68.5 |
5 | Fox Lake (Grant) | GCHS | 62 |
6 | Mundelein | MUND | 50 |
7 | Antioch | ANCO | 49 |
8 | Lake Zurich | LAZU | 37 |
9 | Grayslake (Central) | GRCE | 34 |
10 | Deerfield | DEER | 32 |
11 | Vernon Hills | VHHS | 31 |
12 | Wauconda | WAUC | 24 |
13 | Lake Forest | LF | 21 |
14 | Mundelein (Carmel) | CARM | 13 |
14 | Lakes Community | LAKE | 13 |
16 | North Chicago | NCHS | 8 |
16 | Waukegan | WAUK | 8 |
18 | Round Lake | RLS | 7 |
19 | Highland Park | HIPA | 4.5 |
20 | Grayslake (North) | GNHS | 3 |