#9 Girls 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
LINDLEY, Ashton |
Campbell |
56.49 |
10 |
5 (1) |
2 |
SUMNER, Brynne |
Woodstock |
57.13 |
8 |
5 (2) |
3 |
PERRY, Raina |
Campbell |
59.72 |
6 |
5 (3) |
4 |
HENDERSON, Paloma |
North Springs |
1:01.42 |
5 |
5 (4) |
5 |
MARION, Pharrah |
Allatoona |
1:01.76 |
4 |
4 (1) |
6 |
CASTILLO, Isabela |
Sequoyah |
1:01.99 |
3 |
4 (2) |
7 |
PURVES, Brooke |
Creekview |
1:03.00 |
2 |
5 (5) |
8 |
CARNES, Bella |
Woodland |
1:03.01 |
1 |
4 (3) |
9 |
WILSON, Jada |
Lassiter |
1:03.05 |
|
4 (4) |
10 |
YOUNG, Alexandra |
Creekview |
1:03.19 |
|
4 (5) |
11 |
LANCE, Meg |
Etowah |
1:03.36 |
|
5 (6) |
12 |
ZACHERL, Riley |
River Ridge |
1:03.40 |
|
4 (6) |
13 |
STIBER, Avery |
Woodstock |
1:03.67 |
|
4 (7) |
14 |
GOINS, Simone |
River Ridge |
1:03.91 |
|
3 (1) |
15 |
EGUAKUN, Osaosemwen |
Hiram |
1:04.36 |
|
3 (2) |
16 |
LANGFORD, Naomi |
North Cobb |
1:04.45 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
VIKER, Taylor |
Cherokee |
1:04.52 |
|
3 (4) |
18 |
SPINKS, Cheyenne |
Woodland |
1:05.34 |
|
3 (5) |
19 |
NATION, Mckenzie |
North Springs |
1:05.42 |
|
5 (7) |
20 |
WALKER, Jada Renee |
Cherokee |
1:07.28 |
|
1 (1) |
21 |
WILLIAMS, Contessa |
Lithia Springs |
1:07.68 |
|
4 (8) |
22 |
MEYER, Brooke |
Allatoona |
1:08.00 |
|
2 (1) |
23 |
CASSIMALLY, Dalia |
Sequoyah |
1:08.73 |
|
3 (6) |
24 |
KONITSHEK, Caprice |
Fideles |
1:08.84 |
|
2 (2) |
25 |
EVANS, Aaliyah |
Lassiter |
1:10.20 |
|
3 (7) |
26 |
SAINT LOUIS, Vially |
Hiram |
1:10.26 |
|
2 (3) |
27 |
SIMMONS, Courtnee |
Lithia Springs |
1:10.93 |
|
2 (4) |
28 |
NIGGLI, Rhiannon |
Etowah |
1:11.41 |
|
2 (5) |
29 |
PARSLEY, Devyn |
Fideles |
1:14.25 |
|
2 (6) |
30 |
LOVELAND, Jennifer |
North Cobb |
1:22.90 |
|
1 (2) |
31 |
BAKER, Eriyana |
Kell |
1:31.64 |
|
1 (3) |
|
MESTRONI, Delfina |
Harrison |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
WALKER, Jada Renee |
Cherokee | 1:07.28 |
|
2 |
LOVELAND, Jennifer |
North Cobb | 1:22.90 |
|
3 |
BAKER, Eriyana |
Kell | 1:31.64 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MEYER, Brooke |
Allatoona | 1:08.00 |
|
2 |
KONITSHEK, Caprice |
Fideles | 1:08.84 |
|
3 |
SAINT LOUIS, Vially |
Hiram | 1:10.26 |
|
4 |
SIMMONS, Courtnee |
Lithia Springs | 1:10.93 |
|
5 |
NIGGLI, Rhiannon |
Etowah | 1:11.41 |
|
6 |
PARSLEY, Devyn |
Fideles | 1:14.25 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GOINS, Simone |
River Ridge | 1:03.91 |
|
2 |
EGUAKUN, Osaosemwen |
Hiram | 1:04.36 |
|
3 |
LANGFORD, Naomi |
North Cobb | 1:04.45 |
|
4 |
VIKER, Taylor |
Cherokee | 1:04.52 |
|
5 |
SPINKS, Cheyenne |
Woodland | 1:05.34 |
|
6 |
CASSIMALLY, Dalia |
Sequoyah | 1:08.73 |
|
7 |
EVANS, Aaliyah |
Lassiter | 1:10.20 |
|
|
MESTRONI, Delfina |
Harrison | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MARION, Pharrah |
Allatoona | 1:01.76 |
4 |
2 |
CASTILLO, Isabela |
Sequoyah | 1:01.99 |
3 |
3 |
CARNES, Bella |
Woodland | 1:03.01 |
1 |
4 |
WILSON, Jada |
Lassiter | 1:03.05 |
|
5 |
YOUNG, Alexandra |
Creekview | 1:03.19 |
|
6 |
ZACHERL, Riley |
River Ridge | 1:03.40 |
|
7 |
STIBER, Avery |
Woodstock | 1:03.67 |
|
8 |
WILLIAMS, Contessa |
Lithia Springs | 1:07.68 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
LINDLEY, Ashton |
Campbell | 56.49 |
10 |
2 |
SUMNER, Brynne |
Woodstock | 57.13 |
8 |
3 |
PERRY, Raina |
Campbell | 59.72 |
6 |
4 |
HENDERSON, Paloma |
North Springs | 1:01.42 |
5 |
5 |
PURVES, Brooke |
Creekview | 1:03.00 |
2 |
6 |
LANCE, Meg |
Etowah | 1:03.36 |
|
7 |
NATION, Mckenzie |
North Springs | 1:05.42 |
|