Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Girls 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Boys 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | 4 x 100m Throwers Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | 4 x 100m Throwers Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 300m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 330m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's OPEN 100 Meter | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Men's OPEN 100 Meter | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Open 1600 | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rome High School | ROME | 117 |
2 | Hillgrove | HILL | 96 |
3 | New Manchester High School | NEWM | 54 |
4 | North Paulding HS | NPAU | 46 |
5 | Baylor School | BAY | 42 |
6 | Cedartown | CDTN | 40 |
7 | Villa Rica | VILA | 38 |
8 | Kennesaw Mountain | KENN | 32 |
9 | McEachern High School | MCEA | 31.5 |
10 | Etowah | Etow | 28.5 |
11 | Paulding County | PAUC | 27 |
12 | Central High School | CCAR | 16 |
13 | Pickens County | PICK | 10 |
14 | Haralson County HS | HRLC | 4 |
15 | Chattooga HS | CTOO | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rome High School | ROME | 102 |
2 | Hillgrove | HILL | 82.5 |
3 | North Paulding HS | NPAU | 80 |
4 | North Springs | NSPR | 58 |
5 | McEachern High School | MCEA | 45 |
6 | Etowah | Etow | 43 |
7 | New Manchester High School | NEWM | 32.5 |
8 | Paulding County | PAUC | 29 |
9 | Villa Rica | VILA | 28 |
10 | Kennesaw Mountain | KENN | 25 |
11 | Haralson County HS | HRLC | 18 |
11 | Baylor School | BAY | 18 |
13 | Cedartown | CDTN | 13 |
14 | Chattooga HS | CTOO | 7 |
15 | Central High School | CCAR | 4 |