Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | PINNOCK, Gabrielle | Heritage High School | NT |
4 | MCAVOY, Tamara | Washington-Wilkes High School | NT |
5 | HICKS, Katie | Dunwoody | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKER, Jamaria | Carver, Atlanta | NT |
2 | NGUYEN, Martha | Whitewater High School | NT |
3 | JONES, Gasire | Stephenson High School | NT |
4 | BROWN, Umiayah | Carver, Atlanta | NT |
5 | AINA, Temilola | Whitewater High School | NT |
6 | COURTNEY, Lauren | Dunwoody | NT |
7 | VOLLEY, Mikhia | Ola High School | NT |
8 | LONG, Diamond | Washington-Wilkes High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Jaiana | Morrow High School | 1:15.74 |
2 | NOLLEY, Ulandria | Carver, Atlanta | 1:15.31 |
3 | CARR, Jamya | Lithonia High School | 1:13.92 |
4 | HARPER, Kaylyn | Lithonia High School | 1:13.48 |
5 | SIMMONS, Tyniah | Clarkston | 1:13.85 |
6 | SMITH, Alyric | Monroe Area High School | 1:14.88 |
7 | BOSTWICK, Angelica | Monroe Area High School | 1:15.60 |
8 | COUPANGER, Cassidy | Whitewater High School | 1:19.59 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALL, Brittney | Cedar Grove | 1:10.00 |
2 | BROWN, Gabrielle | Ola High School | 1:08.00 |
3 | CHINNERY, Kyra | Rockdale Co. | 1:04.69 |
4 | WILLIS, Hania | Ola High School | 1:04.00 |
5 | BOOKER, Ta'aliyah | Washington-Wilkes High School | 1:04.44 |
6 | LAMOTTE-BAKER, Naomi | Lithonia High School | 1:05.22 |
7 | TOMLINSON, Delina | Monroe Area High School | 1:09.22 |
8 | LOWERY, Jaimya | Morrow High School | 1:10.93 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCKET, Lindsey | Dunwoody | 1:03.66 |
2 | ROBINSON, Zyikeirra | Clarkston | 1:02.09 |
3 | CHASE, Alayna | Tucker | 1:01.52 |
4 | WHITE, Synia | Heritage High School | 1:01.08 |
5 | THOMAS, Morgan | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | 1:01.34 |
6 | FOSTER, Zenera | Cedar Grove | 1:02.08 |
7 | PATE, Unique | Clarkston | 1:02.60 |
8 | JOHNSON, Regan | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | 1:03.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYFIELD, Marisa | Stephenson High School | 1:00.15 |
2 | JACKSON, Brooke | Heritage High School | 59.86 |
3 | EDWARDS, Capri | Stephenson High School | 58.71 |
4 | FLANAGAN, Imani | Rockdale Co. | 57.24 |
5 | THOMASON, Kayland | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | 57.88 |
6 | ALEXANDER, Adaya | Morrow High School | 59.35 |
7 | BARNWELL, Hadiya | Cedar Grove | 59.90 |
8 | NGUYEN, Joann | Tucker | 1:00.26 |