PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALIMAH, Jallah | Heritage High School | 4:43.99 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | NELSON-BRODERICK, Peter | Ola High School | 4:51.78 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | BROWN, Samuel | Ola High School | 5:04.93 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | FOSTER, Jechorvion | Stephenson High School | 5:10.41 | 5 | 2 (4) |
5 | SMITH, Miles | Tucker | 5:11.31 | 4 | 2 (5) |
6 | CAMPBELL, Parker | Ola High School | 5:16.49 | 3 | 2 (6) |
7 | JACKSON, Ja'mar | Monroe Area High School | 5:18.81 | 2 | 2 (7) |
8 | WYNN, Jarvis | Tucker | 5:19.63 | 1 | 2 (8) |
9 | MURRAY, Jamari | Heritage High School | 5:22.87 | 2 (9) | |
10 | PRIOLEAU, Kyler | Heritage High School | 5:23.33 | 1 (1) | |
11 | CASTILLO, Leonard | Morrow High School | 5:26.85 | 1 (2) | |
12 | GRIFFIN, Donald | Stephenson High School | 5:27.58 | 2 (10) | |
13 | BARNAT, Matt | Rockdale Co. | 5:32.19 | 2 (11) | |
14 | MOGES, Zewdu | Whitewater High School | 5:37.76 | 1 (3) | |
15 | MCMILLIAN, Elijah | Stephenson High School | 5:38.74 | 2 (12) | |
16 | SHEFFIELD, Octavius | Carver, Atlanta | 5:47.86 | 1 (4) | |
17 | RUTLEDGE, Logan | Monroe Area High School | 5:48.04 | 1 (5) | |
18 | GIBBS, Joseph | Lithonia High School | 5:48.96 | 1 (6) | |
19 | GRIZZLE, Michael | Rockdale Co. | 5:49.97 | 1 (7) | |
20 | GREEN, Phillip | Rockdale Co. | 5:53.36 | 1 (8) | |
21 | FOSTER, Darion | Cedar Grove | 5:54.63 | 1 (9) | |
22 | STOVER, Jonathan | Whitewater High School | 5:55.83 | 2 (13) | |
23 | HALBERT, Scott | Whitewater High School | 5:55.84 | 1 (10) | |
24 | JETT, Tadarius | Carver, Atlanta | 5:57.07 | 1 (11) | |
25 | FRY, Jeremiah | Washington-Wilkes High School | 6:04.38 | 1 (12) | |
26 | LANG, Simeon | Cedar Grove | 6:08.36 | 1 (13) | |
27 | TOWNSEND, Garston | Washington-Wilkes High School | 6:51.53 | 1 (14) | |
28 | SOUTHERLAND, Antoinne | Stockbridge High School | 6:52.07 | 1 (15) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIOLEAU, Kyler | Heritage High School | 5:23.33 | |
2 | CASTILLO, Leonard | Morrow High School | 5:26.85 | |
3 | MOGES, Zewdu | Whitewater High School | 5:37.76 | |
4 | SHEFFIELD, Octavius | Carver, Atlanta | 5:47.86 | |
5 | RUTLEDGE, Logan | Monroe Area High School | 5:48.04 | |
6 | GIBBS, Joseph | Lithonia High School | 5:48.96 | |
7 | GRIZZLE, Michael | Rockdale Co. | 5:49.97 | |
8 | GREEN, Phillip | Rockdale Co. | 5:53.36 | |
9 | FOSTER, Darion | Cedar Grove | 5:54.63 | |
10 | HALBERT, Scott | Whitewater High School | 5:55.84 | |
11 | JETT, Tadarius | Carver, Atlanta | 5:57.07 | |
12 | FRY, Jeremiah | Washington-Wilkes High School | 6:04.38 | |
13 | LANG, Simeon | Cedar Grove | 6:08.36 | |
14 | TOWNSEND, Garston | Washington-Wilkes High School | 6:51.53 | |
15 | SOUTHERLAND, Antoinne | Stockbridge High School | 6:52.07 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALIMAH, Jallah | Heritage High School | 4:43.99 | 10 |
2 | NELSON-BRODERICK, Peter | Ola High School | 4:51.78 | 8 |
3 | BROWN, Samuel | Ola High School | 5:04.93 | 6 |
4 | FOSTER, Jechorvion | Stephenson High School | 5:10.41 | 5 |
5 | SMITH, Miles | Tucker | 5:11.31 | 4 |
6 | CAMPBELL, Parker | Ola High School | 5:16.49 | 3 |
7 | JACKSON, Ja'mar | Monroe Area High School | 5:18.81 | 2 |
8 | WYNN, Jarvis | Tucker | 5:19.63 | 1 |
9 | MURRAY, Jamari | Heritage High School | 5:22.87 | |
10 | GRIFFIN, Donald | Stephenson High School | 5:27.58 | |
11 | BARNAT, Matt | Rockdale Co. | 5:32.19 | |
12 | MCMILLIAN, Elijah | Stephenson High School | 5:38.74 | |
13 | STOVER, Jonathan | Whitewater High School | 5:55.83 |