PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS, Capri | Stephenson High School | 59.91 | 10 | 6 (1) |
2 | FLANAGAN, Imani | Rockdale Co. | 59.92 | 8 | 6 (2) |
3 | ALEXANDER, Adaya | Morrow High School | 1:00.46 | 6 | 6 (3) |
4 | NGUYEN, Joann | Tucker | 1:00.84 | 5 | 6 (4) |
5 | JACKSON, Brooke | Heritage High School | 1:02.32 | 4 | 6 (5) |
6 | WHITE, Synia | Heritage High School | 1:02.52 | 3 | 5 (1) |
7 | MAYFIELD, Marisa | Stephenson High School | 1:02.61 | 2 | 6 (6) |
8 | JOHNSON, Regan | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | 1:04.42 | 1 | 5 (2) |
9 | CHINNERY, Kyra | Rockdale Co. | 1:04.51 | 4 (1) | |
10 | COURTNEY, Lauren | Dunwoody | 1:05.31 | 2 (1) | |
11 | BROWN, Umiayah | Carver, Atlanta | 1:05.32 | 2 (2) | |
12 | PUCKET, Lindsey | Dunwoody | 1:05.82 | 5 (3) | |
13 | LAMOTTE-BAKER, Naomi | Lithonia High School | 1:05.84 | 4 (2) | |
14 | BARNWELL, Hadiya | Cedar Grove | 1:06.75 | 6 (7) | |
15 | FOSTER, Zenera | Cedar Grove | 1:06.86 | 5 (4) | |
16 | LONG, Diamond | Washington-Wilkes High School | 1:06.94 | 2 (3) | |
17 | BOOKER, Ta'aliyah | Washington-Wilkes High School | 1:07.08 | 4 (3) | |
18 | SIMMONS, Tyniah | Clarkston | 1:07.48 | 3 (1) | |
19 | CHASE, Alayna | Tucker | 1:07.74 | 5 (5) | |
20 | PATE, Unique | Clarkston | 1:07.97 | 5 (6) | |
21 | JONES, Gasire | Stephenson High School | 1:08.96 | 2 (4) | |
22 | WILLIS, Hania | Ola High School | 1:09.13 | 4 (4) | |
23 | BROWN, Gabrielle | Ola High School | 1:09.62 | 4 (5) | |
24 | TOMLINSON, Delina | Monroe Area High School | 1:09.73 | 4 (6) | |
25 | CARR, Jamya | Lithonia High School | 1:11.45 | 3 (2) | |
26 | HALL, Brittney | Cedar Grove | 1:11.69 | 4 (7) | |
27 | HARPER, Kaylyn | Lithonia High School | 1:11.79 | 3 (3) | |
28 | PINNOCK, Gabrielle | Heritage High School | 1:12.54 | 1 (1) | |
29 | HICKS, Katie | Dunwoody | 1:12.61 | 1 (2) | |
30 | MCAVOY, Tamara | Washington-Wilkes High School | 1:12.89 | 1 (3) | |
31 | SMITH, Alyric | Monroe Area High School | 1:13.51 | 3 (4) | |
32 | LOWERY, Jaimya | Morrow High School | 1:13.58 | 4 (8) | |
33 | NGUYEN, Martha | Whitewater High School | 1:14.99 | 2 (5) | |
34 | BOSTWICK, Angelica | Monroe Area High School | 1:15.98 | 3 (5) | |
35 | COUPANGER, Cassidy | Whitewater High School | 1:16.22 | 3 (6) | |
36 | WALKER, Jamaria | Carver, Atlanta | 1:16.55 | 2 (6) | |
37 | VOLLEY, Mikhia | Ola High School | 1:18.08 | 2 (7) | |
38 | NOLLEY, Ulandria | Carver, Atlanta | 1:19.11 | 3 (7) | |
39 | AINA, Temilola | Whitewater High School | 1:22.43 | 2 (8) | |
THOMAS, Morgan | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | DNS | |||
ROBINSON, Zyikeirra | Clarkston | DNS | |||
THOMASON, Kayland | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINNOCK, Gabrielle | Heritage High School | 1:12.54 | |
2 | HICKS, Katie | Dunwoody | 1:12.61 | |
3 | MCAVOY, Tamara | Washington-Wilkes High School | 1:12.89 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTNEY, Lauren | Dunwoody | 1:05.31 | |
2 | BROWN, Umiayah | Carver, Atlanta | 1:05.32 | |
3 | LONG, Diamond | Washington-Wilkes High School | 1:06.94 | |
4 | JONES, Gasire | Stephenson High School | 1:08.96 | |
5 | NGUYEN, Martha | Whitewater High School | 1:14.99 | |
6 | WALKER, Jamaria | Carver, Atlanta | 1:16.55 | |
7 | VOLLEY, Mikhia | Ola High School | 1:18.08 | |
8 | AINA, Temilola | Whitewater High School | 1:22.43 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMMONS, Tyniah | Clarkston | 1:07.48 | |
2 | CARR, Jamya | Lithonia High School | 1:11.45 | |
3 | HARPER, Kaylyn | Lithonia High School | 1:11.79 | |
4 | SMITH, Alyric | Monroe Area High School | 1:13.51 | |
5 | BOSTWICK, Angelica | Monroe Area High School | 1:15.98 | |
6 | COUPANGER, Cassidy | Whitewater High School | 1:16.22 | |
7 | NOLLEY, Ulandria | Carver, Atlanta | 1:19.11 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHINNERY, Kyra | Rockdale Co. | 1:04.51 | |
2 | LAMOTTE-BAKER, Naomi | Lithonia High School | 1:05.84 | |
3 | BOOKER, Ta'aliyah | Washington-Wilkes High School | 1:07.08 | |
4 | WILLIS, Hania | Ola High School | 1:09.13 | |
5 | BROWN, Gabrielle | Ola High School | 1:09.62 | |
6 | TOMLINSON, Delina | Monroe Area High School | 1:09.73 | |
7 | HALL, Brittney | Cedar Grove | 1:11.69 | |
8 | LOWERY, Jaimya | Morrow High School | 1:13.58 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Synia | Heritage High School | 1:02.52 | 3 |
2 | JOHNSON, Regan | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | 1:04.42 | 1 |
3 | PUCKET, Lindsey | Dunwoody | 1:05.82 | |
4 | FOSTER, Zenera | Cedar Grove | 1:06.86 | |
5 | CHASE, Alayna | Tucker | 1:07.74 | |
6 | PATE, Unique | Clarkston | 1:07.97 | |
THOMAS, Morgan | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | DNS | ||
ROBINSON, Zyikeirra | Clarkston | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS, Capri | Stephenson High School | 59.91 | 10 |
2 | FLANAGAN, Imani | Rockdale Co. | 59.92 | 8 |
3 | ALEXANDER, Adaya | Morrow High School | 1:00.46 | 6 |
4 | NGUYEN, Joann | Tucker | 1:00.84 | 5 |
5 | JACKSON, Brooke | Heritage High School | 1:02.32 | 4 |
6 | MAYFIELD, Marisa | Stephenson High School | 1:02.61 | 2 |
7 | BARNWELL, Hadiya | Cedar Grove | 1:06.75 | |
THOMASON, Kayland | Eagles Landing Christian Academy | DNS |