2nd Annual- Mike Becraft Invitational
Ada, OH
4/22/2022 - 4/23/2022
< Back
#9 Andrew C. Gordon Men's 1500m
Performance List
!
Kersher Field
3:58.39
Jeff Prowles
Mount Union
1991
@
Meet Record
4:02.69
Kyle Lach
Dayton
2015
#
ONU School Record
3:47.97
Jimmy O'Brien
2008
Athlete
Yr.
Team
Seed
1
DEHAVEN, Nick
JR
Findlay
3:53.53
2
KRABACHER, Sam
SR
Ohio Northern
3:55.63
3
FOSTER, Gabriel
FR
Findlay
3:56.21
4
LASSETER, Jaylen
FR
Tiffin
3:57.56
5
SALAZAR, Enrique
JR
Manchester
3:59.82
6
DERSTINE, Simon
FR
Findlay
4:03.60
7
WIMBUSH, Jaden
FR
Tiffin
4:04.15
8
FOSTER, Jordan
FR
Findlay
4:07.47
9
HAVENS, Connor
SO
Manchester
4:08.00
10
HANN, Breydan
JR
Ohio Northern
4:08.60
11
WALLACE, Ian
SO
Ohio Northern
4:09.07
12
SCHASER, Braden
SO
Ohio Northern
4:09.10
13
REED, Brett
SO
Heidelberg
4:09.19
14
LADD, Connor
SO
Heidelberg
4:10.28
15
JENNINGS, Nathaniel
SR
Albion
4:11.55
16
NEUNDORFER, Canyon
SO
Ohio Northern
4:12.00
17
JIMENEZ, Nathan
SO
Heidelberg
4:17.00
18
MONTROSS, Alex
SO
Bluffton
4:18.10
19
HANDLEY, Ethan
SO
Adrian
4:19.33
20
BENTZ, Luke
FR
Concordia (Mich.)
4:19.73
21
ACHARA, Ikenna
SO
Albion
4:23.91
22
ALTSTAETTER, Aaron
FR
Ohio Northern
4:25.00
23
KROPKA, Cole
FR
Bluffton
4:25.00
24
LESHER, Tyson
FR
Bluffton
4:25.00
25
GUCINSKI, Kaleb
JR
Anderson (Ind.)
4:25.96
26
LAMISON, Connor
JR
Ohio Northern
4:28.84
27
LYNCH, Clayton
FR
Adrian
4:30.00
28
REESE, John
FR
Defiance
4:31.07
29
RUIZ, Aidan
FR
Findlay
4:31.15
30
RECORD, Matthew
SO
Albion
4:31.42
31
LEININGER, Dylan
JR
Manchester
4:32.72
32
GUENIN, Gage
FR
Anderson (Ind.)
4:34.75
33
MERTZ, Viktor
FR
Ohio Northern
4:35.00
34
NGUYEN, David
FR
Tiffin
4:36.83
35
BOCH, Zach
SO
Bluffton
4:37.85
36
FIORENTINO, Josh
SO
Heidelberg
4:39.07
37
STARKWEATHER, Evan
FR
Tiffin
4:41.80
38
GRZEGOREK, Alec
FR
Adrian
4:41.86
39
TRAMONTANO, Alex
SR
Ohio Northern
4:43.53
40
PATE, Justin
FR
Ohio Northern
4:45.00
41
ETHERINGTON, Andrew
SO
Adrian
4:46.54
42
HUMBLES, Ayden
FR
Anderson (Ind.)
4:46.89
43
HAVINGA-HAMILTON, Dontae
JR
Adrian
4:50.00
44
HORN, Braeden
FR
Bluffton
4:50.72
45
STAMM, Brayden
FR
Manchester
4:51.03
46
BELVILLE, Matt
SR
Heidelberg
5:11.96
47
HARDESTY, Dustin
FR
Tiffin
5:21.69
48
FINLEY, Noah
FR
Concordia (Mich.)
5:23.02
49
WHITE JR, Corey
FR
Tiffin
5:32.07
50
DAVENPORT, Zachary
FR
Anderson (Ind.)
NT
51
WICKA, Ruark
FR
Albion
NT