2nd Annual- Mike Becraft Invitational
Ada, OH
4/22/2022 - 4/23/2022
< Back
#7 Dravenstott Family Men's 800m
Performance List
!
Kersher Field
1:52.15
Dillon Webster
Findlay
2015
@
Meet Record
1:52.15
Dillon Webster
Findlay
2015
#
ONU School Record
1:47.73
Matt Molinaro
2017
Athlete
Yr.
Team
Seed
1
KRABACHER, Sam
SR
Ohio Northern
1:54.94
2
RUNCO, Nicholas
SR
Tiffin
1:56.15
3
SADOWSKI, Joe
FR
Findlay
1:56.60
4
GLEESON, Dalton
FR
Tiffin
1:57.68
5
JENSEN, Ryan
FR
Tiffin
1:58.17
6
HAMMOND, Dylan
FR
Tiffin
1:58.45
7
SASSO, Anthony
JR
Tiffin
1:58.45
8
HAWKINS, Trevor
SO
Heidelberg
1:58.56
9
MASSIE, Ryan
FR
Ohio Northern
1:59.07
10
RINEHART, Corey
FR
Ohio Northern
1:59.50
11
BLAKELEY, Brooks
JR
Ohio Northern
1:59.75
12
SHAWK, Simon
FR
Bluffton
1:59.91
13
GROSS, David
SO
Ohio Northern
2:01.03
14
SMITH, Sean
FR
Heidelberg
2:02.35
15
BENNINGTON, Ethan
SO
Heidelberg
2:02.87
16
SCHOEN, Isaac
FR
Ohio Northern
2:03.19
17
HANDLEY, Ethan
SO
Adrian
2:03.30
18
KOLB, Lane
JR
Findlay
2:04.51
19
ACKENHAUSEN, Ian
SO
Ohio Northern
2:04.84
20
DRUSHAL, David
JR
Heidelberg
2:05.00
21
ANTONIO, Zachary
JR
Tiffin
2:05.41
22
BENTZ, Luke
FR
Concordia (Mich.)
2:05.60
23
BASCO, JT
FR
Ohio Northern
2:06.31
24
REESE, John
FR
Defiance
2:07.41
25
LOPEZ, Juan
SO
Albion
2:07.75
26
STARKWEATHER, Ivan
FR
Tiffin
2:07.85
27
GRZEGOREK, Alec
FR
Adrian
2:08.17
28
MILES, Benjamin
JR
Manchester
2:08.75
29
WHITE, Jaylen
FR
Tiffin
2:08.97
30
MCCLURE, Keefer
FR
Ohio Northern
2:09.00
31
DAFLER, Thomas
FR
Ohio Northern
2:10.32
32
ADAMS, Morgan
JR
Bluffton
2:10.87
33
BABCOCK, Trent
FR
Ohio Northern
2:10.98
34
GREENMAN, Hunter
JR
Heidelberg
2:11.00
35
HERNANDEZ, Austin
SR
Bluffton
2:11.11
36
BRANNAN, Michael
JR
Concordia (Mich.)
2:11.18
37
LITTLE, Bo
FR
Ohio Northern
2:14.16
38
WILLIAMSON, Tayte
FR
Heidelberg
2:15.98
39
ETHERINGTON, Andrew
SO
Adrian
2:18.30
40
KNOLL, Ryan
FR
Anderson (Ind.)
2:24.36
41
RECORD, Matthew
SO
Albion
2:24.50
42
HERNANDEZ, Chris
FR
Albion
2:26.03
43
HUMBLES, Ayden
FR
Anderson (Ind.)
2:29.88
44
FINLEY, Noah
FR
Concordia (Mich.)
2:32.18
45
BRIEN, Aiden
FR
Bluffton
2:32.40
46
DAHL, Adam
FR
Concordia (Mich.)
2:38.42
47
RUIZ, Aidan
FR
Findlay
NT
48
RUIZ, Aidan
FR
Findlay
NT