#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List
* |
WOTOA HS Meet Records |
22.35 |
Tyler Johnson |
Dayton Stivers |
2016 |
Start Time: 12:50 PM
Section 1 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
JERWERS, Jett |
9 |
Unattached |
22.98 |
4 |
TREECE, Maddox |
SR |
Wayne Trace |
22.93 |
5 |
YOUNG, Dai'Vontay |
SR |
Dunbar |
22.17 |
6 |
CHAMBERS, Jacob |
SO |
Galion |
22.80 |
Section 2 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
PERKINS, Will |
JR |
Lexington |
23.50 |
4 |
ACEVEDO, Liam |
SR |
Unattached |
23.30 |
5 |
NEWMAN, Carter |
SR |
Lexington |
23.00 |
6 |
SALLEE, Zach |
SO |
Galion |
23.00 |
Section 3 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
MCFARLANE, Jayden |
SO |
Hartley |
24.40 |
4 |
HAHN, Drew |
SR |
Bryan |
24.30 |
5 |
BROWN, Jackson |
SR |
Unattached |
24.00 |
6 |
COLE, Ethan |
JR |
Bath |
24.00 |
Section 4 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
SCOTT, Harper |
SR |
Bellefontaine |
24.80 |
4 |
BROWN, Ethan |
SR |
Tipp City Bethel |
24.80 |
5 |
COUCH, Christian |
JR |
Tippecanoe |
24.43 |
6 |
ORGAN, Kailyn |
SR |
Bellefontaine |
24.65 |
Section 5 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
DUSSEL, Chase |
SR |
Unattached |
24.98 |
4 |
SLADE, Caden |
SR |
Unattached |
24.96 |
5 |
SPRAGUE, Eli |
SR |
Bucyrus |
24.80 |
6 |
NESTER, Gauge |
SO |
Edon |
24.90 |
Section 6 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
TRUMAN, Lucas |
SO |
Tipp City Bethel |
25.22 |
3 |
DELONG, CARSON |
JR |
Kenton |
25.21 |
4 |
HOFFMAN, Breyden |
SO |
Evergreen |
25.18 |
5 |
WOODWARD, Spencer |
9 |
Bryan |
24.99 |
6 |
GRAVES, Jayvian |
SR |
Dunbar |
25.15 |
Section 7 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
GOINS, Wyatt |
SO |
Tipp City Bethel |
25.87 |
3 |
LEE, Matthew |
SR |
Ansonia |
25.80 |
4 |
SNAPP, Caden |
JR |
Bellefontaine |
25.75 |
5 |
RESSLER, Luke |
SO |
Ansonia |
25.50 |
6 |
WILLIAMS, Marquis |
FR |
Leipsic |
25.50 |
Section 8 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
WERE, Wesley |
9 |
Unattached |
26.00 |
3 |
VARNER, Corbin |
9 |
Wayne Trace |
26.00 |
4 |
REED, Jordan |
9 |
Bellefontaine |
26.00 |
5 |
HALL, Bryson |
SR |
Unattached |
25.94 |
6 |
BISHOP, Ares |
SO |
Tipp City Bethel |
25.98 |
Section 9 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
STEINKE, Lane |
SO |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
26.65 |
3 |
NEWELL, Keonte |
JR |
Lima Senior |
26.50 |
4 |
FINCH, Sebastien |
SR |
Tippecanoe |
26.34 |
5 |
WOOTEN, Joey |
SR |
Hartley |
26.00 |
6 |
WITHERSPOON, Jeremiah |
JR |
Lorain |
26.12 |
Section 10 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
STACKLIN, Patrick |
JR |
Ridgemont |
27.72 |
3 |
CASTLE, Theo |
8 |
Olen. Orange |
27.66 |
4 |
SPARKS, Ethan |
JR |
Ansonia |
27.50 |
5 |
THOMPSON, Nicholas |
SO |
Hartley |
26.79 |
6 |
TODD, Wyatt |
9 |
Evergreen |
27.24 |
Section 11 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
YOUTSEY, Logan |
SO |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
29.06 |
2 |
THOMPSON, Aidrian |
9 |
Lima Senior |
29.00 |
3 |
HARTZELL, Daniel |
JR |
Unattached |
28.90 |
4 |
COLLAZO, Jackxiel |
JR |
Lorain |
28.31 |
5 |
FRAZEE, Kolin |
SR |
Unattached |
28.00 |
6 |
WEBB, Kolton |
SO |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
28.21 |
Section 12 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
ALSTON, Ziere |
9 |
Dunbar |
NT |
2 |
MENDENHALL, Bryce |
9 |
Ridgemont |
32.02 |
3 |
OTERO, Angel |
JR |
Lorain |
30.00 |
4 |
MARKER, Owen |
SO |
Unattached |
29.70 |
5 |
CABRERA, Jaime |
JR |
Lorain |
29.22 |
6 |
LEHMAN, Bennett |
9 |
Ansonia |
29.50 |
Section 13 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
GROSE, Julian |
SR |
Unattached |
NT |
2 |
GIPSON, Malachi |
JR |
Unattached |
NT |
3 |
GAULDEN, LaRon |
9 |
Hartley |
NT |
4 |
EDWARDS, Shay |
JR |
Northmont |
NT |
5 |
BOGART, Gavin |
SR |
Pirate Track Club |
NT |
6 |
CRAPORT, Devin |
SR |
Arcanum |
NT |
Section 14 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
LOCHARD, Ross |
JR |
Wapakoneta |
NT |
2 |
JOLLY, Isaiah |
SR |
Dunbar |
NT |
3 |
ISENBARGER, Gage |
JR |
Unattached |
NT |
4 |
HURT, Clay |
JR |
Unattached |
NT |
5 |
HARVEY, Memphis |
9 |
Ridgemont |
NT |
6 |
HENCH, Donevin |
9 |
Ayersville |
NT |
Section 15 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
SMITH, Jacob |
SR |
Edon |
NT |
2 |
RIDGWAY, Nate |
9 |
Bryan |
NT |
3 |
REEDER, Aiden |
JR |
Unattached |
NT |
4 |
PFAHLER, Camden |
SO |
Arcanum |
NT |
5 |
MILLER, Bradey |
SO |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
NT |
6 |
MILLER, Reed |
9 |
Wapakoneta |
NT |
Section 16 of 16
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
YEATER, Aiden |
9 |
Unattached |
NT |
2 |
WILLIAMS, Xaiver |
SR |
Unattached |
NT |
3 |
WHITE, Owen |
9 |
Tippecanoe |
NT |
4 |
WARMBROD, Lucas |
9 |
Columbus Grove |
NT |
5 |
SMITH, Weston |
9 |
Unattached |
NT |
6 |
SMITH, Wyatt |
JR |
Unattached |
NT |