* | WOTOA HS Meet Records | 7.22 | Alysse Wade | Mansfield Sr. | 2015 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KESSEN, Alex | SR | Del. St. John's | 7.84 |
2 | MASSEY, Aubrey | SO | St. Ursula Academy | 7.90 |
3 | REEVES, Ava | JR | Bellefontaine | 7.93 |
4 | ZAMECNIK, Kylee | SO | CVCA | 8.00 |
5 | HUNTER, Sasha | SR | Unattached | 8.10 |
6 | BROWN, Justiss | JR | Dunbar | 8.19 |
7 | SLAGLE, Hailey | SR | Colonel Crawford | 8.20 |
8 | YOUNG, Selena | 9 | Maumee Va. C.D. | 8.30 |
9 | WAGNER, Amerie | SO | Unattached | 8.32 |
10 | SPRADLIN, Brooklynn | JR | Evergreen | 8.37 |
11 | ALVES, Iyanna | JR | Lorain | 8.38 |
12 | SPISAK, Chloe | JR | Bryan | 8.38 |
13 | PLANK, Jenna | SR | Bexley | 8.43 |
14 | SCHINDLER, Ally | SR | Ayersville | 8.44 |
15 | VENDEMO, Audrey | JR | St. Ursula Academy | 8.50 |
16 | VAN HORN, Emma | SO | Beavercreek | 8.59 |
17 | ODOM, Amiyah | JR | Hartley | 8.61 |
18 | SLATER, Makayla | JR | St. Ursula Academy | 8.64 |
19 | HOMER, Martina | SR | St. Ursula Academy | 8.65 |
20 | WADLE, Madison | JR | Northmont | 8.70 |
21 | REID, Ta'Tyana | JR | Northmont | 8.70 |
22 | SHADE, Jada | SR | Hartley | 8.72 |
23 | VOISARD, Sunni | SR | Ft. Loramie | 8.73 |
24 | BOWMAN, Ani | SO | St. Ursula Academy | 8.75 |
25 | WALSH, Tatum | SR | Bath | 8.77 |
26 | FRANCK, Delaney | SO | Tipp City Bethel | 8.80 |
27 | SCHULTZ, Kaylyn | JR | Tippecanoe | 8.81 |
28 | WALKER, Maracle | SO | Dunbar | 8.93 |
29 | NASH, Ellie | SO | Evergreen | 8.97 |
30 | MITCHEY, Alivia | SO | Evergreen | 9.09 |
31 | STAHLER, Kate | SO | Ridgemont | 9.14 |
32 | TOMLINSON, Norah | 9 | St. Ursula Academy | 9.25 |
33 | SETSER, Mackenzie | SO | Bellefontaine | 9.25 |
34 | RESTELLI, Maggie | SO | Lucas | 9.39 |
35 | OKIEF, McKenna | JR | Bath | 9.50 |
36 | RAY, KIRA | SR | Kenton | 9.54 |
37 | DAVIS, Demaria | JR | Lorain | 9.64 |
38 | KNOX, Vaidea | SO | Ridgemont | 9.71 |
39 | SHELT, Becca | 9 | Ridgemont | 9.72 |
40 | KING, Sa'Nija | SO | Lorain | 9.76 |
41 | GATCHEL, Ryan | SO | Bellefontaine | 9.82 |
42 | CRITES, Audrey | SO | Waynesfield-Goshen | 10.26 |
43 | SEARSON, Kylie | SO | Kenton | 11.52 |
44 | MASON, Ava | 9 | Columbus Grove | NT |
45 | MERTZ, Hailey | 9 | Columbus Grove | NT |
46 | HALKER, Brynn | 9 | Columbus Grove | NT |
47 | DORAN, Lena | JR | Wapakoneta | NT |
48 | BINKLEY, Brenna | SO | Wapakoneta | NT |
49 | BROOKS, Emma | SO | Wapakoneta | NT |
50 | OLBERDING, Paige | SO | Wapakoneta | NT |
51 | PARDO, Roccio | SO | Hartley | NT |
52 | ODOLE, Victoria | SR | Northmont | NT |
53 | KNIGHT, Amira | SR | Northmont | NT |
54 | STULL, Sami | 9 | Franklin Monroe | NT |
55 | DYER, Ashley | SR | Galion | NT |
56 | GREER, Lexie | SR | Spencerville | NT |
57 | WRIGHT, Delana | JR | Columbian | NT |
58 | BURGBACHER, Julia | 9 | Tippecanoe | NT |
59 | RAIFF, Gracie | JR | Tippecanoe | NT |
60 | DAVIS, Kendall | SO | Tippecanoe | NT |
61 | TANDY, Hayley | SR | Tippecanoe | NT |
62 | THOMAS, Myla | 9 | Tippecanoe | NT |