Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 409 | LIANG, Jessica | GLENEAGLE | NT | |
2 | 317 | BATISTE, Taya | Burnaby South Secondary | NT | |
3 | 406 | GAURILAS, Claudia | GLENEAGLE | NT | |
4 | 209 | KONG, Rachel | Alpha Secondary | NT | |
5 | 467 | PEREZ, Rebecca | Maple Ridge Secondary | NT | |
6 | 366 | SEEMANN, Carly | Charles Best Secondary | NT | |
7 | 298 | CHAN, Kaitlin | Burnaby North | NT | |
8 | 335 | MALMQUIST, Katelyn | Burnaby South Secondary | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 330 | LAU, Ruth | Burnaby South Secondary | NT | |
3 | 251 | TAYLOR, Laine | Heritage Woods | NT | |
4 | 376 | KANG, Sue | Garibaldi Secondary | NT | |
5 | 224 | KENGNI, Ange | Archbishop Carney | NT | |
6 | 208 | KANYAMUNA, Kelsey | Alpha Secondary | NT | |
7 | 278 | SIDHU, Alysha | Burnaby Central | NT | |
8 | 669 | OLSEN, Alina | Maple Ridge Secondary | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 361 | MAHDAVIAN, Sara | Charles Best Secondary | NT | |
2 | 491 | WAYNER, Gracie | New Westminster Secondary | NT | |
3 | 704 | WEISBROD, Laurelle | South Delta Secondary | NT | |
4 | 497 | CRESPO, Martina | Pinetree Secondary | NT | |
5 | 632 | GU, Joie | PORT MOODY SECONDARY | NT | |
6 | 217 | CLEMENS, Erin | Archbishop Carney | NT | |
7 | 414 | THAMUS, Lucie | GLENEAGLE | NT | |
8 | 421 | CHIRKOOTSINGH, Avni | Heritage Woods | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 333 | MA, Emily | Burnaby South Secondary | NT | |
2 | 487 | TAN, Kimi | New Westminster Secondary | NT | |
3 | 344 | RAI, Megan | Burnaby South Secondary | NT | |
4 | 462 | HOLLOWAY, Haleigh | Maple Ridge Secondary | NT | |
5 | 203 | GEONANGA, Charabelle | Aldergrove Community Secondary | NT | |
6 | 437 | DU TOIT, Nicole | Highroad Academy | NT | |
7 | 674 | SMITH, Maya | Terry Fox Secondary | NT | |
8 | 364 | NEUFELD, Julia | Charles Best Secondary | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 670 | COUDERQ, Adele | Pitt Meadows | NT | |
2 | 419 | BODNARIUC, Eliza | Heritage Woods | NT | |
3 | 274 | RAJKUMAR, Shankara | Burnaby Central | NT | |
4 | 295 | VORELL, hannah | Burnaby Mountain Secondary | NT | |
5 | 334 | MA, Kristy | Burnaby South Secondary | NT | |
6 | 645 | CONNELLY, Shelby | Riverside | NT | |
7 | 363 | MOON, Charlotte | Charles Best Secondary | NT | |
8 | 737 | LEROY, Victoria | Westview Secondary | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 488 | TJERNAGEL, Anya | New Westminster Secondary | NT | |
3 | 648 | DOMALANTA, Isabelle | Riverside | NT | |
4 | 425 | LEBLANC, Emma | Heritage Woods | NT | |
5 | 358 | GOBLE, Danielle | Charles Best Secondary | NT | |
6 | 340 | MERRY, Gwen | Burnaby South Secondary | NT | |
7 | 260 | LAO, Phoebe | Burnaby Central | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 656 | UNSO, Mikaelah | Riverside | NT | |
2 | 635 | OH, Janice | PORT MOODY SECONDARY | NT | |
3 | 306 | MAH, Faith | Burnaby North | NT | |
4 | 270 | O'SHEA, Kate | Burnaby Central | NT | |
5 | 243 | ALVARADO, Isabella | Burnaby Central | NT | |
6 | 480 | FOSTER, Ella | New Westminster Secondary | NT | |
7 | 642 | BASIGA, Franscine | Riverside | NT | |
8 | 382 | REIST, Kelili | Garibaldi Secondary | NT |