PL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 479 | FILAFILO, Josh | New Westminster Secondary | 24.10 | +1.3 | 7 (1) | |
2 | 475 | BELCHER, Jeremy | New Westminster Secondary | 24.46 | +1.4 | 1 (1) | |
3 | 245 | BRIMACOMBE, Kyle | Burnaby Central | 24.49 | +1.6 | 6 (1) | |
4 | 435 | WANG, Adam | Heritage Woods | 24.51 | +1.3 | 7 (2) | |
5 | 261 | LEE, Sean | Burnaby Central | 24.59 | +1.3 | 7 (3) | |
6 | 258 | KO, Jason | Burnaby Central | 24.75 | +0.5 | 3 (1) | |
7 | 286 | YU, Daniel | Burnaby Central | 24.95 | +1.6 | 6 (2) | |
8 | 405 | DUME, George | GLENEAGLE | 24.96 | +0.9 | 8 (1) | |
9 | 259 | KYLE, Tiegen | Burnaby Central | 24.98 | +0.5 | 3 (2) | |
10 | 686 | RADERECHT, Will | South Delta Secondary | 25.03 | +2.3 | 5 (1) | |
11 | 705 | WILLEMSEN, Jake | South Delta Secondary | 25.34 | +1.6 | 2 (1) | |
12 | 445 | LUTEYN, Stephen | Highroad Academy | 25.88 | +1.6 | 2 (2) | |
13 | 496 | CHEN, Eric Po-Yu | Pinetree Secondary | 25.97 | +1.4 | 1 (2) | |
14 | 483 | JENSEN, Ryan | New Westminster Secondary | 26.03 | +1.6 | 6 (3) | |
15 | 663 | DIECKERT, Vito | South Delta Secondary | 26.23 | +1.3 | 7 (4) | |
16 | 253 | FETTES, Gavin | Burnaby Central | 26.53 | +1.6 | 6 (4) | |
17 | 662 | BURKE, Fynn | South Delta Secondary | 26.84 | +1.6 | 2 (3) | |
18 | 610 | SHEIKHZADEH, Paiman | Pinetree Secondary | 26.86 | +1.3 | 7 (5) | |
19 | 673 | ADEOGUN, Adamson | Maple Ridge Secondary | 26.89 | +0.9 | 8 (2) | |
20 | 369 | CAN SAHINOGLA, Karem | Garibaldi Secondary | 27.87 | +0.5 | 3 (3) | |
21 | 651 | JANG, Tyler | Riverside | 28.06 | +0.9 | 8 (3) | |
22 | 605 | LEE, Cameron | Pinetree Secondary | 28.12 | +1.6 | 2 (4) | |
23 | 653 | MERAZ, Mario | Riverside | 28.39 | +2.6 | 4 (1) | |
24 | 616 | YANG, Lee | Pinetree Secondary | 28.69 | +2.6 | 4 (2) | |
25 | 219 | DE CHAVEZ, Lorenzo | Archbishop Carney | 28.78 | +1.4 | 1 (3) | |
26 | 264 | LOWE, Kevin | Burnaby Central | 29.45 | +0.5 | 3 (4) | |
27 | 733 | SONGEUAN, Schyler | Maple Ridge Secondary | 29.71 | +1.4 | 1 (4) | |
28 | 426 | LEE, Nick | Heritage Woods | 29.88 | +2.6 | 4 (3) | |
29 | 492 | YEMANE, Faniel | New Westminster Secondary | 30.96 | +2.3 | 5 (2) | |
30 | 719 | SOHEILIAN, Sina | Terry Fox Secondary | 31.39 | +0.9 | 8 (4) | |
31 | 346 | SEHIC, Jusef | Burnaby South Secondary | 31.77 | +1.6 | 2 (5) | |
32 | 477 | CHEN, Eric | New Westminster Secondary | 32.84 | +1.4 | 1 (5) | |
33 | 715 | JIMENEZ, Justin | Terry Fox Secondary | 37.17 | +0.5 | 3 (5) | |
606 | LEE, Daniel | Pinetree Secondary | DNS | +1.4 | |||
331 | LI, Kurtis | Burnaby South Secondary | DNS | +1.4 | |||
618 | FERREYRO ARAYA, Tato | Pitt Meadows | DNS | +1.6 | |||
486 | TAN, Kevin | New Westminster Secondary | DNS | +1.6 | |||
355 | CHOW, Nathan | Charles Best Secondary | DNS | +0.5 | |||
482 | JANSEN-BUDZIK, Ben | New Westminster Secondary | DNS | +2.6 | |||
478 | FAN, Gavin | New Westminster Secondary | DNS | +2.6 | |||
453 | ZHANG, Vincent | Highroad Academy | DNS | +2.6 | |||
263 | LIGOCKI, David | Burnaby Central | DNS | +2.6 | |||
267 | MARENGON, Alessio | Burnaby Central | DNS | +2.3 | |||
650 | GANE, Alan | Riverside | DNS | +2.3 | |||
711 | DALIR, Alireza | Terry Fox Secondary | DNS | +2.3 | |||
338 | MEDRANO, Diego | Burnaby South Secondary | DNS | +2.3 | |||
654 | NATHANI, Tahir | Riverside | DNS | +2.3 | |||
500 | GONG, William | Pinetree Secondary | DNS | +1.6 | |||
622 | LEE, Peter | Pitt Meadows | DNS | +1.6 | |||
408 | LEE, Charles | GLENEAGLE | DNS | +1.6 | |||
484 | NIKOLOV, Martin | New Westminster Secondary | DNS | +1.6 | |||
717 | COTE, Cade | Terry Fox Secondary | DNS | +1.3 | |||
712 | FAUSTINO, Dominick | Terry Fox Secondary | DNS | +1.3 | |||
495 | CHEN, Brian | Pinetree Secondary | DNS | +1.3 | |||
617 | ANCA, Bryan | Pitt Meadows | DNS | +0.9 | |||
321 | FETCHKO, Jacob | Burnaby South Secondary | DNS | +0.9 | |||
246 | BUI, Kenny | Burnaby Central | DNS | +0.9 |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 475 | BELCHER, Jeremy | New Westminster Secondary | 24.46 | ||
2 | 496 | CHEN, Eric Po-Yu | Pinetree Secondary | 25.97 | ||
3 | 219 | DE CHAVEZ, Lorenzo | Archbishop Carney | 28.78 | ||
4 | 733 | SONGEUAN, Schyler | Maple Ridge Secondary | 29.71 | ||
5 | 477 | CHEN, Eric | New Westminster Secondary | 32.84 | ||
606 | LEE, Daniel | Pinetree Secondary | DNS | |||
331 | LI, Kurtis | Burnaby South Secondary | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 705 | WILLEMSEN, Jake | South Delta Secondary | 25.34 | ||
2 | 445 | LUTEYN, Stephen | Highroad Academy | 25.88 | ||
3 | 662 | BURKE, Fynn | South Delta Secondary | 26.84 | ||
4 | 605 | LEE, Cameron | Pinetree Secondary | 28.12 | ||
5 | 346 | SEHIC, Jusef | Burnaby South Secondary | 31.77 | ||
618 | FERREYRO ARAYA, Tato | Pitt Meadows | DNS | |||
486 | TAN, Kevin | New Westminster Secondary | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 258 | KO, Jason | Burnaby Central | 24.75 | ||
2 | 259 | KYLE, Tiegen | Burnaby Central | 24.98 | ||
3 | 369 | CAN SAHINOGLA, Karem | Garibaldi Secondary | 27.87 | ||
4 | 264 | LOWE, Kevin | Burnaby Central | 29.45 | ||
5 | 715 | JIMENEZ, Justin | Terry Fox Secondary | 37.17 | ||
355 | CHOW, Nathan | Charles Best Secondary | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 653 | MERAZ, Mario | Riverside | 28.39 | ||
2 | 616 | YANG, Lee | Pinetree Secondary | 28.69 | ||
3 | 426 | LEE, Nick | Heritage Woods | 29.88 | ||
482 | JANSEN-BUDZIK, Ben | New Westminster Secondary | DNS | |||
478 | FAN, Gavin | New Westminster Secondary | DNS | |||
453 | ZHANG, Vincent | Highroad Academy | DNS | |||
263 | LIGOCKI, David | Burnaby Central | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 686 | RADERECHT, Will | South Delta Secondary | 25.03 | ||
2 | 492 | YEMANE, Faniel | New Westminster Secondary | 30.96 | ||
267 | MARENGON, Alessio | Burnaby Central | DNS | |||
650 | GANE, Alan | Riverside | DNS | |||
711 | DALIR, Alireza | Terry Fox Secondary | DNS | |||
338 | MEDRANO, Diego | Burnaby South Secondary | DNS | |||
654 | NATHANI, Tahir | Riverside | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 245 | BRIMACOMBE, Kyle | Burnaby Central | 24.49 | ||
2 | 286 | YU, Daniel | Burnaby Central | 24.95 | ||
3 | 483 | JENSEN, Ryan | New Westminster Secondary | 26.03 | ||
4 | 253 | FETTES, Gavin | Burnaby Central | 26.53 | ||
500 | GONG, William | Pinetree Secondary | DNS | |||
622 | LEE, Peter | Pitt Meadows | DNS | |||
408 | LEE, Charles | GLENEAGLE | DNS | |||
484 | NIKOLOV, Martin | New Westminster Secondary | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 479 | FILAFILO, Josh | New Westminster Secondary | 24.10 | ||
2 | 435 | WANG, Adam | Heritage Woods | 24.51 | ||
3 | 261 | LEE, Sean | Burnaby Central | 24.59 | ||
4 | 663 | DIECKERT, Vito | South Delta Secondary | 26.23 | ||
5 | 610 | SHEIKHZADEH, Paiman | Pinetree Secondary | 26.86 | ||
717 | COTE, Cade | Terry Fox Secondary | DNS | |||
712 | FAUSTINO, Dominick | Terry Fox Secondary | DNS | |||
495 | CHEN, Brian | Pinetree Secondary | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 405 | DUME, George | GLENEAGLE | 24.96 | ||
2 | 673 | ADEOGUN, Adamson | Maple Ridge Secondary | 26.89 | ||
3 | 651 | JANG, Tyler | Riverside | 28.06 | ||
4 | 719 | SOHEILIAN, Sina | Terry Fox Secondary | 31.39 | ||
617 | ANCA, Bryan | Pitt Meadows | DNS | |||
321 | FETCHKO, Jacob | Burnaby South Secondary | DNS | |||
246 | BUI, Kenny | Burnaby Central | DNS |