#1 Men's 55 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 7
Section 2 of 7
Section 3 of 7
Section 4 of 7
Section 5 of 7
Section 6 of 7
Section 7 of 7
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
GARRANT, Tony |
Souhegan |
6.88 |
7 (1) |
2 |
STEVENS, Chris |
Keene |
6.93 |
7 (2) |
3 |
COLLINS, Alex |
Bishop Guertin |
7.00 |
6 (1) |
4 |
PENCINGER, Tyler |
Merrimack |
7.11 |
7 (3) |
5 |
MENEZES, Michael |
Nashua South |
7.18 |
1 (1) |
6 |
HENDERSON, Jace |
Souhegan |
7.23 |
7 (4) |
7 |
COMPOH, Joshua |
Nashua South |
7.24 |
6 (2) |
8 |
BEHN, Carson |
Souhegan |
7.26 |
5 (1) |
9 |
HAMEED, Rayaan |
Bishop Guertin |
7.30 |
6 (3) |
10 |
MACK, Jason |
Bishop Guertin |
7.32 |
6 (4) |
11 |
BATES, Jack |
Keene |
7.41 |
4 (1) |
12 |
KABEL, Luca |
Merrimack |
7.42 |
5 (2) |
13 |
ODONNELL, Keith |
Nashua South |
7.57 |
5 (3) |
14 |
RAZZABONI, Mario |
Nashua South |
7.58 |
4 (2) |
15 |
OLSEN, Nate |
Timberlane |
7.62 |
5 (4) |
16 |
BRUNET, Reagan |
Nashua North |
7.66 |
4 (3) |
17 |
HOSKINS, Cody |
Monadnock |
7.74 |
2 (1) |
18 |
JAUREGUI MORRIS, Duran |
Bishop Guertin |
7.80 |
4 (4) |
19 |
UONG, Ryan |
Bishop Guertin |
7.84 |
3 (1) |
20 |
HENDERSON, Cole |
Souhegan |
7.86 |
3 (2) |
21 |
SUCHIKI, Austin |
Nashua North |
7.91 |
1 (2) |
22 |
LYTLE, Chandler |
Merrimack |
8.18 |
3 (3) |
23 |
BOYER, Everett |
Souhegan |
8.25 |
2 (2) |
24 |
HOYT, Mason |
Souhegan |
8.26 |
3 (4) |
25 |
PAGE, Christian |
Merrimack |
8.40 |
2 (3) |
26 |
LAROCHE, Bryce |
Merrimack |
8.76 |
1 (3) |
27 |
MANISAAC, Liam |
Merrimack |
8.94 |
1 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7
#2 Women's 55 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 7
Section 2 of 7
Section 3 of 7
Section 4 of 7
Section 5 of 7
Section 6 of 7
Section 7 of 7
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
DILLON, Kailey |
Merrimack |
7.79 |
7 (1) |
2 |
CHIRICHELLA, Liliana |
Monadnock |
7.90 |
1 (1) |
3 |
BILODEAU, Sophia |
Bishop Guertin |
8.19 |
7 (2) |
4 |
KENNEDY, Emma |
Souhegan |
8.33 |
7 (3) |
5 |
HEBERT, Ali |
Keene |
8.48 |
7 (4) |
6 |
FACQUES, Samantha |
Souhegan |
8.58 |
6 (1) |
7 |
GOH, Ashley |
Nashua North |
8.61 |
6 (2) |
8 |
CHAVARIN, Alejandra |
Nashua South |
8.64 |
5 (1) |
9 |
GIGLIELLO-ROY, Adrianne |
Keene |
8.66 |
6 (3) |
10 |
BEATON, Zakayla |
Bishop Guertin |
8.83 |
6 (4) |
11 |
SCULLY, Caila |
Merrimack |
8.84 |
4 (1) |
12 |
SONGOLE, Xaria |
Nashua South |
8.88 |
5 (2) |
13 |
BEHARIC, Ella |
Merrimack |
8.91 |
4 (2) |
14 |
HARDY, Chloe |
Merrimack |
8.93 |
3 (1) |
15 |
HOLLAND, Rebecca |
Keene |
8.93 |
5 (3) |
16 |
AMOO, Kaylin |
Merrimack |
8.94 |
3 (2) |
17 |
BOYER, Ella |
Souhegan |
8.96 |
4 (3) |
18 |
MARTELL, Kiersten |
Nashua North |
9.00 |
4 (4) |
19 |
ABBIS, Marissa |
Nashua South |
9.11 |
1 (2) |
20 |
GAGE, Anysa |
Merrimack |
9.14 |
3 (3) |
21 |
FALLON, Grace |
Keene |
9.69 |
2 (1) |
22 |
JOHNSTONE, Leia |
Souhegan |
9.69 |
2 (2) |
23 |
ALLLEN, Kassandra |
Nashua North |
9.84 |
3 (4) |
24 |
SAIYED, Zia |
Nashua North |
10.63 |
1 (3) |
25 |
MADDEN, Lynn |
Timberlane |
11.45 |
2 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7
#3 Men's 300 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 8
Section 2 of 8
Section 3 of 8
Section 4 of 8
Section 5 of 8
Section 6 of 8
Section 7 of 8
Section 8 of 8
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
OLSEN, Rory |
Nashua South |
39.37 |
8 (1) |
2 |
BEHN, Carson |
Souhegan |
39.54 |
7 (1) |
3 |
ODONNELL, Keith |
Nashua South |
39.95 |
8 (2) |
4 |
MENEZES, Michael |
Nashua South |
40.80 |
7 (2) |
5 |
HAMEED, Rayaan |
Bishop Guertin |
41.41 |
4 (1) |
6 |
KHANNA, Ansh |
Nashua South |
41.62 |
6 (1) |
7 |
THOMPSON , Preston |
Nashua North |
41.63 |
3 (1) |
8 |
MACK, Jason |
Bishop Guertin |
41.71 |
5 (1) |
9 |
SAVAGE, Michael |
Timberlane |
42.33 |
6 (2) |
10 |
ZEMAN, Noah |
Bishop Guertin |
42.33 |
5 (2) |
11 |
BASOLI, Benjamin |
Merrimack |
42.56 |
6 (3) |
12 |
MUJAWAR, Sahil |
Merrimack |
42.89 |
4 (2) |
13 |
DEWANE, Joseph |
Bishop Guertin |
43.10 |
3 (2) |
14 |
JOSLYN, Peyton |
Monadnock |
44.05 |
1 (1) |
15 |
CASTILLO, Jacob |
Nashua North |
44.87 |
2 (1) |
16 |
RICHARD, Ryan |
Merrimack |
45.21 |
4 (3) |
17 |
FARRINGTON, Aaron |
Nashua North |
45.23 |
2 (2) |
18 |
HYDE, Reimello |
Merrimack |
45.56 |
3 (3) |
19 |
DINOFF, Ryan |
Nashua North |
46.57 |
2 (3) |
20 |
BRUNJES, Jacob |
Monadnock |
47.36 |
1 (2) |
21 |
CORRIGAN, Mikey |
Souhegan |
49.74 |
1 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7
Finals Section: 8
#4 Women's 300 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 7
Section 2 of 7
Section 3 of 7
Section 4 of 7
Section 5 of 7
Section 6 of 7
Section 7 of 7
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
TAVAREZ, Rosalinda |
Nashua North |
46.40 |
7 (1) |
2 |
CAIRNS, Caroline |
Bishop Guertin |
46.90 |
6 (1) |
3 |
EPPOLITO, Nevaeh |
Nashua South |
47.50 |
6 (2) |
4 |
DUCHARME, Savannah |
Nashua North |
48.55 |
3 (1) |
5 |
BILODEAU, Sophia |
Bishop Guertin |
48.77 |
7 (2) |
6 |
SCULLY, Caila |
Merrimack |
50.20 |
5 (1) |
7 |
METAXOTOS, Faith |
Merrimack |
52.16 |
3 (2) |
8 |
CONNOLLY, Cara |
Bishop Guertin |
52.33 |
4 (1) |
9 |
O'CONNOR, Maggie |
Timberlane |
52.69 |
4 (2) |
10 |
SULJIC, Mia |
Nashua South |
52.70 |
4 (3) |
11 |
CONNOLLY, Shaela |
Bishop Guertin |
54.01 |
5 (2) |
12 |
BRYSON, Elizabeth |
Souhegan |
55.07 |
2 (1) |
13 |
AMOO, Kaylin |
Merrimack |
55.25 |
3 (3) |
14 |
BOWERS, Sydney |
Monadnock |
56.98 |
1 (1) |
15 |
FALLON, Grace |
Keene |
57.42 |
2 (2) |
16 |
COSGROVE, Kylie |
Nashua South |
57.45 |
1 (2) |
17 |
SALERNO, Bella |
Merrimack |
1:01.81 |
1 (3) |
18 |
ALLLEN, Kassandra |
Nashua North |
1:02.38 |
2 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7
#5 Men's 600 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 3
Section 2 of 3
Section 3 of 3
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
OKEEFE, Sean |
Bishop Guertin |
1:30.52 |
3 (1) |
2 |
NOORDA, Jaren |
Souhegan |
1:31.69 |
3 (2) |
3 |
ZEMAN, Sebastian |
Bishop Guertin |
1:31.93 |
3 (3) |
4 |
RIVERS, Josh |
Bishop Guertin |
1:32.28 |
2 (1) |
5 |
THIBEAULT, Alex |
Nashua South |
1:32.51 |
3 (4) |
6 |
STINE, Owen |
Souhegan |
1:33.18 |
2 (2) |
7 |
HILL, Mitchell |
Monadnock |
1:33.95 |
1 (1) |
8 |
MADDOCK, Jeffrey |
Nashua North |
1:35.76 |
2 (3) |
9 |
DEFOSSE, David |
Merrimack |
1:36.40 |
3 (5) |
10 |
HAHTO, Juho |
Nashua South |
1:37.17 |
1 (2) |
11 |
SAFSTROM, Tyler |
Merrimack |
1:37.57 |
3 (6) |
12 |
BEAUREGARD, Nathan |
Merrimack |
1:38.35 |
3 (7) |
13 |
RAO, Karthik |
Nashua South |
1:39.25 |
1 (3) |
14 |
MANUEL, Liam |
Keene |
1:41.05 |
2 (4) |
15 |
BRIEN, Camden |
Nashua South |
1:41.61 |
1 (4) |
16 |
STEELE, Declan |
Souhegan |
1:44.38 |
2 (5) |
17 |
BATES, Jack |
Keene |
1:46.06 |
2 (6) |
18 |
MURRAY, Samuel |
Keene |
1:46.23 |
3 (8) |
19 |
JUVVADI, Ansh |
Merrimack |
1:48.61 |
2 (7) |
20 |
POTACH, Jonah |
Keene |
1:50.21 |
2 (8) |
21 |
MCINTOSH, Edgar |
Nashua North |
1:53.77 |
1 (5) |
22 |
YOUNG, Thomas |
Timberlane |
1:56.48 |
1 (6) |
23 |
DANGER, William |
Nashua North |
1:59.62 |
1 (7) |
24 |
GLEASON, Brady |
Nashua North |
2:00.85 |
1 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
#6 Women's 600 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 2
Section 2 of 2
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
SHEPARD, Hannah |
Keene |
1:46.10 |
2 (1) |
2 |
HERRERO, Emma |
Souhegan |
1:56.41 |
2 (2) |
3 |
TAYLOR, Erin |
Souhegan |
1:57.00 |
2 (3) |
4 |
HISCOCK , Rebecca |
Nashua South |
1:58.77 |
2 (4) |
5 |
BROWN, Tiana |
Nashua North |
1:59.32 |
2 (5) |
6 |
KRAFT, Katie |
Bishop Guertin |
1:59.53 |
2 (6) |
7 |
KUTSCHKE, Calla |
Nashua North |
1:59.98 |
2 (7) |
8 |
BARBA, Mia |
Bishop Guertin |
2:00.00 |
2 (8) |
9 |
MELENDEZ, Emely |
Nashua South |
2:02.79 |
1 (1) |
10 |
HOLLAND, Rebecca |
Keene |
2:04.12 |
2 (9) |
11 |
DEVINE, Riley |
Souhegan |
2:04.24 |
1 (2) |
12 |
CARPENTER, Shea |
Bishop Guertin |
2:05.05 |
1 (3) |
13 |
DE BEER, Caitlin |
Bishop Guertin |
2:08.52 |
1 (4) |
14 |
PARZYCH, Riley |
Merrimack |
2:09.39 |
1 (5) |
15 |
DUCHARME, Aria |
Nashua South |
2:17.16 |
1 (6) |
16 |
PERKINS, Zoe |
Nashua South |
2:17.55 |
1 (7) |
17 |
GITTERMAN, Layla |
Timberlane |
2:20.59 |
1 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
#7 Men's 1500 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
MCINTYRE, Daniel |
Keene |
5:00.57 |
2 |
BERGEN, Nathanial |
Merrimack |
5:08.25 |
3 |
SVENDSEN, Daniel |
Souhegan |
5:08.72 |
4 |
ERICKSON, Michael |
Souhegan |
5:10.72 |
5 |
CAYOT, Alexander |
Merrimack |
5:25.32 |
6 |
DORMER, Martin |
Bishop Guertin |
5:27.73 |
7 |
BESSADA, Aidan |
Nashua South |
NT |
8 |
KUTSCHKE, Nicholas |
Nashua North |
NT |
9 |
TEIXEIRA, Clifford |
Nashua South |
NT |
10 |
REEL, Kenneth |
Nashua North |
NT |
11 |
JOSLYN, Jace |
Monadnock |
NT |
Section 2 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
KINDOPP, Torin |
Keene |
4:22.82 |
2 |
FONDAKOWSKI, Nathaneal |
Bishop Guertin |
4:24.67 |
3 |
FAIRHURST, Matthew |
Timberlane |
4:27.20 |
4 |
GIARDINA, Matthew |
Bishop Guertin |
4:29.72 |
5 |
FREDETTE, Cameron |
Merrimack |
4:37.69 |
6 |
COFFIE, D'Sean |
Nashua North |
4:38.28 |
7 |
IRVINE, Finley |
Souhegan |
4:46.20 |
8 |
LAFLAMME, Andrew |
Nashua North |
4:48.04 |
9 |
BORDELON, Jesse |
Nashua South |
4:48.70 |
10 |
ODOM, Alexander |
Nashua South |
4:49.28 |
11 |
FISCHER, Carson |
Bishop Guertin |
4:50.00 |
12 |
CARDINALE, Ian |
Keene |
4:51.00 |
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
KINDOPP, Torin |
Keene |
4:13.27 |
2 (1) |
2 |
FONDAKOWSKI, Nathaneal |
Bishop Guertin |
4:17.09 |
2 (2) |
3 |
GIARDINA, Matthew |
Bishop Guertin |
4:25.47 |
2 (3) |
4 |
CARDINALE, Ian |
Keene |
4:35.61 |
2 (4) |
5 |
FREDETTE, Cameron |
Merrimack |
4:35.95 |
2 (5) |
6 |
FAIRHURST, Matthew |
Timberlane |
4:40.20 |
2 (6) |
7 |
JOSLYN, Jace |
Monadnock |
4:41.87 |
1 (1) |
8 |
TEIXEIRA, Clifford |
Nashua South |
4:46.05 |
1 (2) |
9 |
ODOM, Alexander |
Nashua South |
4:46.10 |
2 (7) |
10 |
FISCHER, Carson |
Bishop Guertin |
4:46.20 |
2 (8) |
11 |
LAFLAMME, Andrew |
Nashua North |
4:47.75 |
2 (9) |
12 |
MCINTYRE, Daniel |
Keene |
4:49.75 |
1 (3) |
13 |
IRVINE, Finley |
Souhegan |
4:52.12 |
2 (10) |
14 |
BORDELON, Jesse |
Nashua South |
4:53.16 |
2 (11) |
15 |
BERGEN, Nathanial |
Merrimack |
4:55.19 |
1 (4) |
16 |
BESSADA, Aidan |
Nashua South |
4:56.80 |
1 (5) |
17 |
REEL, Kenneth |
Nashua North |
4:59.45 |
1 (6) |
18 |
COFFIE, D'Sean |
Nashua North |
5:02.16 |
2 (12) |
19 |
ERICKSON, Michael |
Souhegan |
5:08.15 |
1 (7) |
20 |
KUTSCHKE, Nicholas |
Nashua North |
5:09.82 |
1 (8) |
21 |
CAYOT, Alexander |
Merrimack |
5:12.54 |
1 (9) |
22 |
SVENDSEN, Daniel |
Souhegan |
5:12.98 |
1 (10) |
23 |
DORMER, Martin |
Bishop Guertin |
5:53.20 |
1 (11) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
JOSLYN, Jace |
Monadnock | 4:41.87 |
2 |
TEIXEIRA, Clifford |
Nashua South | 4:46.05 |
3 |
MCINTYRE, Daniel |
Keene | 4:49.75 |
4 |
BERGEN, Nathanial |
Merrimack | 4:55.19 |
5 |
BESSADA, Aidan |
Nashua South | 4:56.80 |
6 |
REEL, Kenneth |
Nashua North | 4:59.45 |
7 |
ERICKSON, Michael |
Souhegan | 5:08.15 |
8 |
KUTSCHKE, Nicholas |
Nashua North | 5:09.82 |
9 |
CAYOT, Alexander |
Merrimack | 5:12.54 |
10 |
SVENDSEN, Daniel |
Souhegan | 5:12.98 |
11 |
DORMER, Martin |
Bishop Guertin | 5:53.20 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
KINDOPP, Torin |
Keene | 4:13.27 |
2 |
FONDAKOWSKI, Nathaneal |
Bishop Guertin | 4:17.09 |
3 |
GIARDINA, Matthew |
Bishop Guertin | 4:25.47 |
4 |
CARDINALE, Ian |
Keene | 4:35.61 |
5 |
FREDETTE, Cameron |
Merrimack | 4:35.95 |
6 |
FAIRHURST, Matthew |
Timberlane | 4:40.20 |
7 |
ODOM, Alexander |
Nashua South | 4:46.10 |
8 |
FISCHER, Carson |
Bishop Guertin | 4:46.20 |
9 |
LAFLAMME, Andrew |
Nashua North | 4:47.75 |
10 |
IRVINE, Finley |
Souhegan | 4:52.12 |
11 |
BORDELON, Jesse |
Nashua South | 4:53.16 |
12 |
COFFIE, D'Sean |
Nashua North | 5:02.16 |
#8 Women's 1500 Meters
Start Lists
Section 1 of 2
Section 2 of 2
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
DOHERTY, Fiona |
Bishop Guertin |
4:52.83 |
2 (1) |
2 |
FINN, Mary-Kate |
Bishop Guertin |
5:00.45 |
2 (2) |
3 |
GUARDIANO, Sofia |
Keene |
5:20.44 |
2 (3) |
4 |
SUNG, Erin |
Nashua North |
5:36.12 |
2 (4) |
5 |
FONDAKOWSKI, Anna |
Bishop Guertin |
5:37.12 |
2 (5) |
6 |
GLOVER, Madeleine |
Souhegan |
5:44.76 |
2 (6) |
7 |
MARTIN, Abby |
Keene |
5:46.54 |
2 (7) |
8 |
HAYDEN, Annika |
Nashua North |
5:53.98 |
2 (8) |
9 |
RANTA, Kelly |
Keene |
5:54.33 |
1 (1) |
10 |
MARCHAND, Avery |
Nashua South |
6:21.03 |
1 (2) |
11 |
DEVARNEY, Bellamy |
Monadnock |
6:37.65 |
1 (3) |
12 |
GUTIERREZ, Maribel |
Nashua South |
6:48.39 |
1 (4) |
13 |
MATTHEWS, Hadleigh |
Nashua South |
6:52.97 |
1 (5) |
14 |
BENCZE, Kristina |
Nashua South |
7:07.60 |
1 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
#9 Men's 55m Hurdles
Start Lists
Section 1 of 3
Section 2 of 3
Section 3 of 3
Results
Finals
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
#10 Women's 55m Hurdles
Start Lists
Section 1 of 3
Section 2 of 3
Section 3 of 3
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
DILLON, Kailey |
Merrimack |
10.42 |
3 (1) |
2 |
ROSARIO, Heidy |
Bishop Guertin |
10.45 |
3 (2) |
3 |
ORTIZ, Myasiah |
Nashua South |
10.59 |
3 (3) |
4 |
CASTOR, McKenna |
Keene |
10.69 |
3 (4) |
5 |
GATHERAL, Brooke |
Bishop Guertin |
10.80 |
2 (1) |
6 |
SALISBURY, Reilly |
Keene |
11.33 |
2 (2) |
7 |
CAIRNS, Caroline |
Bishop Guertin |
11.43 |
2 (3) |
8 |
MUNSELL, Kaya |
Timberlane |
11.86 |
1 (1) |
9 |
ZIELINSKI, Sofia |
Bishop Guertin |
11.92 |
1 (2) |
10 |
GAGE, Anysa |
Merrimack |
12.07 |
1 (3) |
11 |
SCULLY, Caila |
Merrimack |
12.10 |
2 (4) |
12 |
GUIDRY, Claudia |
Bishop Guertin |
16.83 |
1 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
#11 Men's 4 x 300m Relay
Start Lists
Section 1 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Seed |
1 |
Keene |
A |
2:45.26 |
2 |
Nashua South |
A |
2:47.81 |
3 |
Souhegan |
A |
2:51.53 |
4 |
Bishop Guertin |
A |
2:53.31 |
Section 2 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Seed |
1 |
Nashua North |
A |
2:58.33 |
2 |
Timberlane |
A |
2:54.50 |
3 |
Merrimack |
A |
2:56.49 |
4 |
Keene |
B |
2:55.00 |
Section 3 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Seed |
1 |
Nashua South |
B |
2:52.00 |
2 |
Nashua North |
B |
2:58.33 |
3 |
Merrimack |
B |
3:10.00 |
4 |
Souhegan |
B |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
Keene |
A |
2:46.67 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Bishop Guertin |
A |
2:50.50 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Nashua South |
A |
2:53.19 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Souhegan |
A |
2:55.50 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Nashua North |
A |
2:58.06 |
2 (1) |
6 |
Merrimack |
A |
2:59.25 |
2 (2) |
7 |
Timberlane |
A |
3:17.22 |
2 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
1 |
Keene |
A |
2:46.67 |
2 |
Bishop Guertin |
A |
2:50.50 |
3 |
Nashua South |
A |
2:53.19 |
4 |
Souhegan |
A |
2:55.50 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
1 |
Nashua North |
A |
2:58.06 |
2 |
Merrimack |
A |
2:59.25 |
3 |
Timberlane |
A |
3:17.22 |
#12 Women's 4 x 300m Relay
Start Lists
Section 1 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Seed |
1 |
Bishop Guertin |
A |
3:17.07 |
2 |
Souhegan |
A |
3:18.38 |
3 |
Keene |
A |
3:22.55 |
4 |
Nashua South |
A |
3:26.92 |
Section 2 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Seed |
1 |
Nashua North |
A |
3:34.10 |
2 |
Timberlane |
A |
3:44.50 |
3 |
Merrimack |
A |
3:37.44 |
4 |
Keene |
B |
3:32.00 |
Section 3 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Seed |
1 |
Nashua South |
B |
3:26.92 |
2 |
Merrimack |
B |
4:00.00 |
3 |
Nashua North |
B |
4:00.00 |
4 |
Souhegan |
B |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
Bishop Guertin |
A |
3:21.72 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Keene |
A |
3:22.53 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Nashua North |
A |
3:25.41 |
2 (1) |
4 |
Souhegan |
A |
3:33.36 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Merrimack |
A |
3:36.82 |
2 (2) |
6 |
Nashua South |
A |
3:41.80 |
1 (4) |
7 |
Timberlane |
A |
4:02.65 |
2 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
1 |
Bishop Guertin |
A |
3:21.72 |
2 |
Keene |
A |
3:22.53 |
3 |
Souhegan |
A |
3:33.36 |
4 |
Nashua South |
A |
3:41.80 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
1 |
Nashua North |
A |
3:25.41 |
2 |
Merrimack |
A |
3:36.82 |
3 |
Timberlane |
A |
4:02.65 |
#13 Men's High Jump
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
PARSHLEY, Brandon |
Bishop Guertin |
NM |
2 |
DINOFF, Ryan |
Nashua North |
NM |
3 |
KUMAR, Ayush |
Nashua South |
NM |
4 |
KELLERMAN, William |
Timberlane |
4' 10" |
5 |
KHANNA, Ansh |
Nashua South |
5' 0" |
6 |
MORIN, Michael |
Merrimack |
5' 0" |
7 |
TANAKA, Kosay |
Nashua South |
5' 0" |
8 |
THOMPSON , Preston |
Nashua North |
5' 0" |
9 |
COFFIE, D'Sean |
Nashua North |
5' 2" |
10 |
ROMANAUSKAS, Rowan |
Bishop Guertin |
5' 2" |
11 |
MCCOOL, Sean |
Souhegan |
5' 2" |
12 |
EPSTEIN, Samuel |
Merrimack |
5' 4" |
13 |
GLODGETT, Liam |
Keene |
5' 8" |
14 |
STECKBECK, Jackson |
Souhegan |
5' 8" |
15 |
JACUES, Wil |
Souhegan |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
STECKBECK, Jackson |
Souhegan |
5' 8" |
2 |
GLODGETT, Liam |
Keene |
5' 6" |
2 |
JACUES, Wil |
Souhegan |
5' 6" |
4 |
EPSTEIN, Samuel |
Merrimack |
5' 4" |
5 |
KHANNA, Ansh |
Nashua South |
5' 0" |
5 |
TANAKA, Kosay |
Nashua South |
5' 0" |
5 |
ROMANAUSKAS, Rowan |
Bishop Guertin |
5' 0" |
5 |
MCCOOL, Sean |
Souhegan |
5' 0" |
|
KELLERMAN, William |
Timberlane |
NH |
|
DINOFF, Ryan |
Nashua North |
NH |
|
KUMAR, Ayush |
Nashua South |
NH |
|
PARSHLEY, Brandon |
Bishop Guertin |
NH |
|
MORIN, Michael |
Merrimack |
NH |
|
THOMPSON , Preston |
Nashua North |
NH |
|
COFFIE, D'Sean |
Nashua North |
NH |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
STECKBECK, Jackson |
Souhegan | 5' 8" |
2 |
GLODGETT, Liam |
Keene | 5' 6" |
2 |
JACUES, Wil |
Souhegan | 5' 6" |
4 |
EPSTEIN, Samuel |
Merrimack | 5' 4" |
5 |
KHANNA, Ansh |
Nashua South | 5' 0" |
5 |
TANAKA, Kosay |
Nashua South | 5' 0" |
5 |
ROMANAUSKAS, Rowan |
Bishop Guertin | 5' 0" |
5 |
MCCOOL, Sean |
Souhegan | 5' 0" |
|
PARSHLEY, Brandon |
Bishop Guertin | NH |
|
DINOFF, Ryan |
Nashua North | NH |
|
KUMAR, Ayush |
Nashua South | NH |
|
KELLERMAN, William |
Timberlane | NH |
|
MORIN, Michael |
Merrimack | NH |
|
THOMPSON , Preston |
Nashua North | NH |
|
COFFIE, D'Sean |
Nashua North | NH |
#14 Women's High Jump
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
FILTEAU, Bailey |
Bishop Guertin |
NM |
2 |
SULJIC, Mia |
Nashua South |
NM |
3 |
COOPER-ELLIS, Alli |
Keene |
NM |
4 |
BEHARIC, Ella |
Merrimack |
NM |
5 |
GAGE, Anysa |
Merrimack |
4' 2" |
6 |
KING, Julia |
Bishop Guertin |
4' 2" |
7 |
MCCARTHY, Cherice |
Nashua North |
4' 2" |
8 |
CRUZ, Mia |
Nashua South |
4' 4" |
9 |
SALISBURY, Reilly |
Keene |
4' 4" |
10 |
MURRIN, Audrey |
Bishop Guertin |
4' 10" |
11 |
MACKEEN, Kiersten |
Timberlane |
4' 10" |
12 |
DILLON, Kailey |
Merrimack |
5' 0" |
13 |
PROCK, Marie |
Keene |
5' 0" |
14 |
OKORIE, Kelechi |
Nashua North |
5' 2" |
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
PROCK, Marie |
Keene |
5' 0" |
2 |
MURRIN, Audrey |
Bishop Guertin |
4' 10" |
3 |
CRUZ, Mia |
Nashua South |
4' 8" |
3 |
DILLON, Kailey |
Merrimack |
4' 8" |
5 |
MCCARTHY, Cherice |
Nashua North |
4' 4" |
6 |
MACKEEN, Kiersten |
Timberlane |
4' 2" |
|
FILTEAU, Bailey |
Bishop Guertin |
NH |
|
SULJIC, Mia |
Nashua South |
NH |
|
COOPER-ELLIS, Alli |
Keene |
NH |
|
BEHARIC, Ella |
Merrimack |
NH |
|
GAGE, Anysa |
Merrimack |
NH |
|
KING, Julia |
Bishop Guertin |
NH |
|
SALISBURY, Reilly |
Keene |
NH |
|
OKORIE, Kelechi |
Nashua North |
NH |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
PROCK, Marie |
Keene | 5' 0" |
2 |
MURRIN, Audrey |
Bishop Guertin | 4' 10" |
3 |
CRUZ, Mia |
Nashua South | 4' 8" |
3 |
DILLON, Kailey |
Merrimack | 4' 8" |
5 |
MCCARTHY, Cherice |
Nashua North | 4' 4" |
6 |
MACKEEN, Kiersten |
Timberlane | 4' 2" |
|
FILTEAU, Bailey |
Bishop Guertin | NH |
|
SULJIC, Mia |
Nashua South | NH |
|
COOPER-ELLIS, Alli |
Keene | NH |
|
BEHARIC, Ella |
Merrimack | NH |
|
GAGE, Anysa |
Merrimack | NH |
|
KING, Julia |
Bishop Guertin | NH |
|
SALISBURY, Reilly |
Keene | NH |
|
OKORIE, Kelechi |
Nashua North | NH |
#15 Men's Shot Put
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
GOLDBERG, Lucas |
Merrimack |
15' 4.50" |
2 |
OULETTE, Brandon |
Nashua North |
23' 5.25" |
3 |
TROIANI, Zachary |
Merrimack |
25' 0" |
4 |
MICHAEL, Yousif |
Bishop Guertin |
26' 6" |
5 |
ABDULLAHU, Fathardh |
Keene |
26' 11" |
6 |
NEAL, Christinan |
Bishop Guertin |
27' 11.50" |
7 |
FRANCIS, Liam |
Timberlane |
28' 0" |
8 |
NEAL, Joseph |
Bishop Guertin |
28' 11.50" |
9 |
MEDELLIN, Benito |
Nashua South |
29' 1.50" |
10 |
LYNN, Aidan |
Nashua North |
31' 10" |
11 |
FRANQUI, Nicholas |
Merrimack |
32' 6.50" |
12 |
MOSLEY, Hutch |
Nashua South |
34' 8.50" |
13 |
ELFAKIH, Kareem |
Merrimack |
34' 10.50" |
14 |
PARSHLEY, Brandon |
Bishop Guertin |
35' 9" |
15 |
REZAOUL, Zacharia |
Merrimack |
36' 2.50" |
16 |
SMITH , Darius |
Nashua North |
36' 7.25" |
17 |
COMPOH, Joshua |
Nashua South |
37' 11.50" |
18 |
MURRAY, Sam |
Nashua South |
38' 3" |
19 |
TAVERAS, Richard |
Nashua North |
38' 5.50" |
20 |
WASHAM, Jack |
Nashua North |
39' 7.50" |
21 |
JACUES, Wil |
Souhegan |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
JACUES, Wil |
Souhegan |
48' 9.50" |
2 |
WASHAM, Jack |
Nashua North |
42' 3.25" |
3 |
COMPOH, Joshua |
Nashua South |
39' 6.50" |
4 |
TAVERAS, Richard |
Nashua North |
39' 0" |
5 |
MOSLEY, Hutch |
Nashua South |
37' 10.50" |
6 |
MURRAY, Sam |
Nashua South |
37' 6.50" |
7 |
PARSHLEY, Brandon |
Bishop Guertin |
36' 3.50" |
8 |
NEAL, Joseph |
Bishop Guertin |
31' 8" |
9 |
FRANQUI, Nicholas |
Merrimack |
31' 6" |
10 |
LYNN, Aidan |
Nashua North |
30' 7.50" |
11 |
NEAL, Christinan |
Bishop Guertin |
29' 5" |
11 |
MEDELLIN, Benito |
Nashua South |
29' 5" |
13 |
ELFAKIH, Kareem |
Merrimack |
27' 9" |
14 |
TROIANI, Zachary |
Merrimack |
26' 2.50" |
15 |
FRANCIS, Liam |
Timberlane |
25' 2" |
16 |
MICHAEL, Yousif |
Bishop Guertin |
24' 9" |
17 |
OULETTE, Brandon |
Nashua North |
24' 1.50" |
18 |
GOLDBERG, Lucas |
Merrimack |
17' 2" |
|
ABDULLAHU, Fathardh |
Keene |
ND |
|
REZAOUL, Zacharia |
Merrimack |
ND |
|
SMITH , Darius |
Nashua North |
ND |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
JACUES, Wil |
Souhegan | 48' 9.50" |
2 |
WASHAM, Jack |
Nashua North | 42' 3.25" |
3 |
COMPOH, Joshua |
Nashua South | 39' 6.50" |
4 |
TAVERAS, Richard |
Nashua North | 39' 0" |
5 |
MOSLEY, Hutch |
Nashua South | 37' 10.50" |
6 |
MURRAY, Sam |
Nashua South | 37' 6.50" |
7 |
PARSHLEY, Brandon |
Bishop Guertin | 36' 3.50" |
8 |
NEAL, Joseph |
Bishop Guertin | 31' 8" |
9 |
FRANQUI, Nicholas |
Merrimack | 31' 6" |
10 |
LYNN, Aidan |
Nashua North | 30' 7.50" |
11 |
NEAL, Christinan |
Bishop Guertin | 29' 5" |
11 |
MEDELLIN, Benito |
Nashua South | 29' 5" |
13 |
ELFAKIH, Kareem |
Merrimack | 27' 9" |
14 |
TROIANI, Zachary |
Merrimack | 26' 2.50" |
15 |
FRANCIS, Liam |
Timberlane | 25' 2" |
16 |
MICHAEL, Yousif |
Bishop Guertin | 24' 9" |
17 |
OULETTE, Brandon |
Nashua North | 24' 1.50" |
18 |
GOLDBERG, Lucas |
Merrimack | 17' 2" |
|
ABDULLAHU, Fathardh |
Keene | ND |
|
REZAOUL, Zacharia |
Merrimack | ND |
|
SMITH , Darius |
Nashua North | ND |
#16 Women's Shot Put
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
JOHNSON, Talia |
Nashua South |
NM |
2 |
NAWALE, Tanvi |
Nashua South |
17' 1" |
3 |
DILEGGE, Tatum |
Keene |
17' 2.25" |
4 |
MCGANN, Alexa |
Merrimack |
17' 9.25" |
5 |
MCGONAGLE, Alison |
Timberlane |
18' 0" |
6 |
TORRENS, Miranda |
Merrimack |
19' 1.50" |
7 |
BEHARIC, Ella |
Merrimack |
19' 2" |
8 |
ROBERTS, Taylor |
Keene |
20' 0.50" |
9 |
FARRAR, Courtney |
Merrimack |
20' 2" |
10 |
MCLAUGHLIN, Kiera |
Keene |
20' 6.50" |
11 |
ABBIS, Marissa |
Nashua South |
23' 6.50" |
12 |
GAUTIERI, Nora |
Nashua South |
25' 9" |
13 |
ROBERTS, Zoe Jane |
Keene |
25' 11.50" |
14 |
PARSHLEY, Marissa |
Bishop Guertin |
26' 7.50" |
15 |
ANDERSON, Lilly |
Merrimack |
26' 8.50" |
16 |
MOSLEY, Ruthy |
Nashua South |
28' 4" |
17 |
BEATON, Zakayla |
Bishop Guertin |
28' 6" |
18 |
NOVAK, Madelyn |
Nashua North |
33' 2.50" |
19 |
POWERS, Allison |
Bishop Guertin |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
NOVAK, Madelyn |
Nashua North |
35' 4.50" |
2 |
MOSLEY, Ruthy |
Nashua South |
28' 3" |
3 |
PARSHLEY, Marissa |
Bishop Guertin |
27' 1.50" |
4 |
BEATON, Zakayla |
Bishop Guertin |
27' 1" |
5 |
ANDERSON, Lilly |
Merrimack |
26' 0.50" |
6 |
ROBERTS, Zoe Jane |
Keene |
26' 0.25" |
7 |
MCGONAGLE, Alison |
Timberlane |
25' 10.75" |
8 |
ABBIS, Marissa |
Nashua South |
23' 10" |
9 |
GAUTIERI, Nora |
Nashua South |
23' 8" |
10 |
ROBERTS, Taylor |
Keene |
22' 4" |
11 |
POWERS, Allison |
Bishop Guertin |
21' 8.50" |
12 |
MCLAUGHLIN, Kiera |
Keene |
21' 4" |
13 |
FARRAR, Courtney |
Merrimack |
20' 8" |
14 |
TORRENS, Miranda |
Merrimack |
19' 3.25" |
15 |
BEHARIC, Ella |
Merrimack |
19' 3" |
16 |
DILEGGE, Tatum |
Keene |
18' 4" |
17 |
NAWALE, Tanvi |
Nashua South |
18' 3" |
18 |
JOHNSON, Talia |
Nashua South |
18' 2" |
|
MCGANN, Alexa |
Merrimack |
ND |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
1 |
NOVAK, Madelyn |
Nashua North | 35' 4.50" |
2 |
MOSLEY, Ruthy |
Nashua South | 28' 3" |
3 |
PARSHLEY, Marissa |
Bishop Guertin | 27' 1.50" |
4 |
BEATON, Zakayla |
Bishop Guertin | 27' 1" |
5 |
ANDERSON, Lilly |
Merrimack | 26' 0.50" |
6 |
ROBERTS, Zoe Jane |
Keene | 26' 0.25" |
7 |
MCGONAGLE, Alison |
Timberlane | 25' 10.75" |
8 |
ABBIS, Marissa |
Nashua South | 23' 10" |
9 |
GAUTIERI, Nora |
Nashua South | 23' 8" |
10 |
ROBERTS, Taylor |
Keene | 22' 4" |
11 |
POWERS, Allison |
Bishop Guertin | 21' 8.50" |
12 |
MCLAUGHLIN, Kiera |
Keene | 21' 4" |
13 |
FARRAR, Courtney |
Merrimack | 20' 8" |
14 |
TORRENS, Miranda |
Merrimack | 19' 3.25" |
15 |
BEHARIC, Ella |
Merrimack | 19' 3" |
16 |
DILEGGE, Tatum |
Keene | 18' 4" |
17 |
NAWALE, Tanvi |
Nashua South | 18' 3" |
18 |
JOHNSON, Talia |
Nashua South | 18' 2" |
|
MCGANN, Alexa |
Merrimack | ND |