Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POWERS, Henry | Brown University Running Club | Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational |
2 | BHAGAT, Vivek | Northeastern Club Running | |
3 | EVELETH, Jason | Brown University Running Club | |
4 | BOOK, Jordan | UMass Amherst Club Running | |
5 | PARKER, Andrew | Umass Lowell Club Track | Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational |
6 | RUBLEWSKI, Gavin | University of Connecticut | |
7 | WYNNE, Matt | Rutgers Running Club | |
8 | SOROKIN, Andrey | UMass Amherst Club Running | |
9 | BURPEAU, Ian | UMass Amherst Club Running | |
10 | BLIESATH, Adam | Rutgers Running Club | |
11 | SPANBAUER, Daniel | Stony Brook RunningClub | |
12 | BOGATZ, Andrew | University of Connecticut | |
13 | PRATT, Alexander | Umass Lowell Club Track | |
14 | WENDT, Owen | Binghamton Running Club | |
15 | MAURILLO, Alexander | Boston University Track Club | |
16 | HUNYH, Jason | UVM Running Club | |
17 | BOSKOVIC, Kosta | UCONN Club Track and Field |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Andrew | University of Connecticut | |
2 | NUNES, Michael | Northeastern Club Running | Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational |
3 | BOYLE, Adam | UVM Running Club | |
4 | SERREZE, Wes | UMass Amherst Club Running | |
5 | MUZZY, Austin | University of Connecticut | |
6 | PROCACCI, Kenneth | Stony Brook RunningClub | |
7 | PATEL, Dylan | Tufts University Running Club | |
8 | HARIDASSE, Ajay | Northeastern Club Running | |
9 | ADDISON V, Thomas | Binghamton Running Club | |
10 | BACON, Atticus | Binghamton Running Club | |
11 | CULVER, Sam | Northeastern Club Running | |
12 | GOMI, Kenichi | Northeastern Club Running | |
13 | BASSIN, Harrison | Stony Brook RunningClub | |
14 | AKOSAH, Stephen | Rutgers Running Club | |
15 | KURCZY, Daniel | Northeastern Club Running | |
16 | SHELTON, Tyler | Harvard College Running Club | |
17 | STRAWBRIDGE, Ryan | Northeastern Club Running | ebruary 2nd 2022 Hockomock League Meet%2C Reggie Lewis Center |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNUEPPEL, Alex | Northeastern Club Running | |
2 | WOLLENBERG, Owen | University of Connecticut | |
3 | FLYNN, Daniel | Northeastern Club Running | |
4 | SOMMESE, Michael | Boston University Track Club | |
5 | FERRETTI, Nicolas | Northeastern Club Running | Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational |
6 | MANCUSO, Jack | Brown University Running Club | |
7 | SHAHBAZIAN, Will | Umass Lowell Club Track | Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational |
8 | SLAVIN, Colin | University of Connecticut | |
9 | JORDAN, Henry | UMass Amherst Club Running | |
10 | ROESLER, Titus | MIT Running Club | |
11 | PETROCELLI, Matt | Northeastern Club Running | |
12 | AVIV, Noam | Boston University Track Club | |
13 | MARKER, Oliver | Northeastern Club Running | |
14 | MCDONNELL, Alex | Northeastern Club Running | |
15 | STONE, Cody | University of Connecticut | |
16 | CORBETT, Owen | University of Connecticut | |
17 | TIONGKO, Matthew | University of Connecticut |