Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PETTEYS, Hudson | Litchfield Middle School | 22.70 | 4/20 Hollis Brookline Middle School Meet |
4 | FROST-AMIGO, Donavan | Amherst Middle School | 19.00 | |
5 | SULLIVAN, Finnpatrick | Mountain View Middle School | 20.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Cooper | Amherst Middle School | 18.24 | Amherst Middle School Meet 5/6 |
2 | LUNDBERG, Alexsei | Mountain View Middle School | 18.00 | |
3 | MOUSSEAU, Ryder | Rundlett Middle School | 17.00 | |
4 | JEANNOTTE, Max | World Academy | 17.00 | |
5 | BAKIS, Owen | Rundlett Middle School | 17.00 | |
6 | FEARON, Charles | Amherst Middle School | 17.74 | Amherst Middle School Meet 5/6 |
7 | MAFFA, Dom | World Academy | 18.00 | |
8 | ATEF, Omar | World Academy | 19.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KENDZIORA, Roman | Rundlett Middle School | 17.00 | |
2 | NESTOR, Landon | Amherst Middle School | 16.43 | |
3 | LAVOIE, Caiden | Litchfield Middle School | 16.05 | |
4 | GAGNON, Eli | Elm St. Eagles | 16.00 | |
5 | CASTONGUAY, Cameron | Litchfield Middle School | 16.00 | |
6 | PRADHAN, Amritanshu | Amherst Middle School | 16.40 | Amherst Middle School Meet 5/6 |
7 | PAGE, Spencer | Rundlett Middle School | 16.60 | |
8 | SAKELLARIOS, Jesse | World Academy | 17.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IBARRA RUIZ, Josue | Fairgrounds Middle School | 15.78 | |
2 | CULLINANE, Aaron | Elm St. Eagles | 15.50 | |
3 | KOPICKO, Max | Fairgrounds Middle School | 15.03 | |
4 | CANAVAN, Nathan | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 14.80 | |
5 | BARB, Eben | Milford Middle School | 14.84 | 4/20 Hollis Brookline Middle School Meet |
6 | AGBO, Jeramiah | Fairgrounds Middle School | 15.03 | |
7 | TRIPP, Jacob | Fairgrounds Middle School | 15.60 | |
8 | SPILLANE, Ryan | Amherst Middle School | 15.93 | Amherst Middle School Meet 4/19 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTA, Griffin | World Academy | 14.03 | |
2 | DUPUIS, Corbin | Rundlett Middle School | 13.64 | |
3 | DION, Gage | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 13.10 | |
4 | SAYSAW, Thomas | Rundlett Middle School | 12.52 | |
5 | ROCHE, Liam | Litchfield Middle School | 13.00 | Litchfield MS v McLaughlin, Bow and St. Joes |
6 | FEDERICO, Nathan | Litchfield Middle School | 13.49 | Pinkerton 4/15 |
7 | FOWLER, Jacen | World Academy | 14.00 | |
8 | CASTELLANO, Noah | Fairgrounds Middle School | 14.56 |