PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYKIN, Kaden | Team Blaze | 15.59 | 6 (1) |
2 | DEWEES, Jerome | Columbia Knights | 15.96 | 6 (2) |
3 | JOHNSON, Keylen | Columbia Knights | 16.39 | 1 (1) |
4 | DRAKEFORD, Amir | Columbia Knights | 16.69 | 6 (3) |
5 | BRYANT, Emanuel | Runnin On Faith Track Club | 16.70 | 6 (4) |
6 | JEFFERSON, Kyrie | Sc Timberwolves | 16.72 | 2 (1) |
7 | MORTON, Jace | Runnin On Faith Track Club | 16.74 | 6 (5) |
8 | MOORE, Sage | Titans Track Club | 16.84 | 4 (1) |
9 | PITTER, Jeremiah | Team Blaze | 16.94 | 6 (6) |
10 | MORRIS, Bryer | Sc Timberwolves | 17.00 | 3 (1) |
11 | LILLY, Jamari | Sc Timberwolves | 17.03 | 3 (2) |
12 | VEREEN, Josiah | Columbia Knights | 17.06 | 3 (3) |
13 | SCOTT, Trevor | Columbia Knights | 17.23 | 5 (1) |
14 | NESBITT, Bryce | Greer Allstars TC | 17.47 | 5 (2) |
15 | JONES, Camren | Columbia Knights | 17.54 | 1 (2) |
16 | FOSTER-SPENCER, Cayson | Greer Allstars TC | 17.55 | 3 (4) |
17 | TODD, Carter | Greer Allstars TC | 17.61 | 5 (3) |
18 | JONES, Braylen | Sc Timberwolves | 17.62 | 4 (2) |
19 | GREGORY, Ayden | Team Blaze | 17.68 | 5 (4) |
20 | ABERCROMBIE GRIFFIN, Austin | Greer Allstars TC | 17.71 | 6 (7) |
21 | WRIGHT, Rashawn | Express Lane Track and Field C | 17.94 | 4 (3) |
22 | FOWLER, Dereon | Greer Allstars TC | 18.18 | 6 (8) |
23 | BAXTER, Ja'Keem | Columbia Knights | 18.32 | 1 (3) |
24 | WILSON, Ayedon | SC Express Track Club | 18.75 | 4 (4) |
25 | CUNNINGHAM, Jayceon | Sc Timberwolves | 18.79 | 4 (5) |
26 | GOODMAN, Dennie | Sc Timberwolves | 19.35 | 3 (5) |
27 | BROWNING, Chase | Express Lane Track and Field C | 19.42 | 3 (6) |
28 | CARTER, Lilly | Sc Timberwolves | 19.51 | 1 (4) |
29 | RASARIO, Damyian | Express Lane Track and Field C | 19.83 | 2 (2) |
30 | CHILDRESS, Ashton | Express Lane Track and Field C | 20.00 | 2 (3) |
31 | FOWLER JR, Demetrius | Greer Allstars TC | 20.11 | 2 (4) |
32 | WORRELL, Endre' | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | 20.18 | 5 (5) |
33 | FULLER, Noah | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | 20.43 | 5 (6) |
34 | JOHNSON, Karson | Columbia Knights | 20.51 | 4 (6) |
35 | SAINTCLAIR, Jovan | Express Lane Track and Field C | 20.53 | 4 (7) |
36 | GRAY, Malachi | Express Lane Track and Field C | 20.61 | 5 (7) |
37 | HAMILTON, Jaiden | Sc Timberwolves | 21.46 | 4 (8) |
38 | LILLY, Kelan | Sc Timberwolves | 22.16 | 2 (5) |
39 | STEVENS, Kaison | Columbia Knights | 22.49 | 1 (5) |
POLK JR, Richard | Sc Timberwolves | DNS | ||
NASH, Kobe | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | DNS | ||
WOODS, Dallas | Team Blaze | DNS | ||
WRIGHT, Gregory Xavier | Team Blaze | DNS | ||
MURRAY, Khyree | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Keylen | Columbia Knights | 16.39 |
2 | JONES, Camren | Columbia Knights | 17.54 |
3 | BAXTER, Ja'Keem | Columbia Knights | 18.32 |
4 | CARTER, Lilly | Sc Timberwolves | 19.51 |
5 | STEVENS, Kaison | Columbia Knights | 22.49 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEFFERSON, Kyrie | Sc Timberwolves | 16.72 |
2 | RASARIO, Damyian | Express Lane Track and Field C | 19.83 |
3 | CHILDRESS, Ashton | Express Lane Track and Field C | 20.00 |
4 | FOWLER JR, Demetrius | Greer Allstars TC | 20.11 |
5 | LILLY, Kelan | Sc Timberwolves | 22.16 |
POLK JR, Richard | Sc Timberwolves | DNS | |
NASH, Kobe | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRIS, Bryer | Sc Timberwolves | 17.00 |
2 | LILLY, Jamari | Sc Timberwolves | 17.03 |
3 | VEREEN, Josiah | Columbia Knights | 17.06 |
4 | FOSTER-SPENCER, Cayson | Greer Allstars TC | 17.55 |
5 | GOODMAN, Dennie | Sc Timberwolves | 19.35 |
6 | BROWNING, Chase | Express Lane Track and Field C | 19.42 |
WOODS, Dallas | Team Blaze | DNS | |
WRIGHT, Gregory Xavier | Team Blaze | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Sage | Titans Track Club | 16.84 |
2 | JONES, Braylen | Sc Timberwolves | 17.62 |
3 | WRIGHT, Rashawn | Express Lane Track and Field C | 17.94 |
4 | WILSON, Ayedon | SC Express Track Club | 18.75 |
5 | CUNNINGHAM, Jayceon | Sc Timberwolves | 18.79 |
6 | JOHNSON, Karson | Columbia Knights | 20.51 |
7 | SAINTCLAIR, Jovan | Express Lane Track and Field C | 20.53 |
8 | HAMILTON, Jaiden | Sc Timberwolves | 21.46 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, Trevor | Columbia Knights | 17.23 |
2 | NESBITT, Bryce | Greer Allstars TC | 17.47 |
3 | TODD, Carter | Greer Allstars TC | 17.61 |
4 | GREGORY, Ayden | Team Blaze | 17.68 |
5 | WORRELL, Endre' | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | 20.18 |
6 | FULLER, Noah | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | 20.43 |
7 | GRAY, Malachi | Express Lane Track and Field C | 20.61 |
MURRAY, Khyree | Spartanburg Elite Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYKIN, Kaden | Team Blaze | 15.59 |
2 | DEWEES, Jerome | Columbia Knights | 15.96 |
3 | DRAKEFORD, Amir | Columbia Knights | 16.69 |
4 | BRYANT, Emanuel | Runnin On Faith Track Club | 16.70 |
5 | MORTON, Jace | Runnin On Faith Track Club | 16.74 |
6 | PITTER, Jeremiah | Team Blaze | 16.94 |
7 | ABERCROMBIE GRIFFIN, Austin | Greer Allstars TC | 17.71 |
8 | FOWLER, Dereon | Greer Allstars TC | 18.18 |