Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 110m Hurdles (Senior) | Results |
2 | Men's 100m Hurdles (Junior) | |
4 | Men's 100m Hurdles (Grade 8) | |
8 | Men's 3000 Meters (Senior) | Results |
9 | Men's 3000 Meters (Grade 8) | |
12 | Men's 3000 Meters (Junior) | |
14 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Grade 8) | |
16 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Junior) | |
18 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Senior) | Results |
20 | Men's 400 Meters (Grade 8) | |
22 | Men's 400 Meters (Junior) | |
24 | Men's 400 Meters (Senior) | Results |
26 | Men's 100 Meters (Grade 8) | |
28 | Men's 100 Meters (Junior) | |
30 | Men's 100 Meters (Senior) | Results |
31 | Men's 400m Hurdles (Senior) | Results |
32 | Men's 300m Hurdles (Junior) | |
35 | Men's 200m Hurdles (Grade 8) | |
38 | Men's 800 Meters (Grade 8) | |
40 | Men's 800 Meters (Junior) | |
42 | Men's 800 Meters (Senior) | Results |
44 | Men's 200 Meters (Grade 8) | |
46 | Men's 200 Meters (Junior) | |
48 | Men's 200 Meters (Senior) | Results |
49 | Men's 1500 Meters (Senior) | Results |
51 | Men's 1500 Meters (Junior) | |
53 | Men's 1500 Meters (Grade 8) | |
55 | Men's 1500m Walk (Grade 8) | |
57 | Men's 1500m Walk (Junior) | |
59 | Men's 1500m Walk (Senior) | Results |
61 | Men's 2000m Steeple (Senior) | Results |
63 | Men's 1500m Steeple (Junior) | |
66 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Grade 8) | |
68 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Junior) | |
70 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Senior) | |
71 | Men's High Jump (Grade 8) | |
73 | Men's High Jump (Junior) | |
75 | Men's High Jump (Senior) | Results |
77 | Men's Pole Vault (Grade 8) | |
79 | Men's Pole Vault (Junior) | |
81 | Men's Pole Vault (Senior) | Results |
83 | Men's Triple Jump (Senior) | Results |
85 | Men's Triple Jump (Junior) | |
87 | Men's Triple Jump (Grade 8) | |
89 | Men's Long Jump (Grade 8) | |
91 | Men's Long Jump (Junior) | |
93 | Men's Long Jump (Senior) | Results |
95 | Men's Discus (Senior) | Results |
97 | Men's Discus (Junior) | |
99 | Men's Discus (Grade 8) | |
101 | Men's Javelin (Grade 8) | |
103 | Men's Javelin (Junior) | |
105 | Men's Javelin (Senior) | Results |
107 | Men's Shot Put (Senior) | Results |
109 | Men's Shot Put (Junior) | |
111 | Men's Shot Put (Grade 8) | |
113 | Men's Hammer (Junior) | |
115 | Men's Hammer (Senior) | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
3 | Women's 100m Hurdles (Senior) | Results |
5 | Women's 80m Hurdles (Junior) | |
6 | Women's 80m Hurdles (Grade 8) | |
7 | Women's 3000 Meters (Senior) | Results |
10 | Women's 3000 Meters (Grade 8) | |
11 | Women's 3000 Meters (Junior) | |
13 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Grade 8) | |
15 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Junior) | |
17 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Senior) | Results |
19 | Women's 400 Meters (Grade 8) | |
21 | Women's 400 Meters (Junior) | |
23 | Women's 400 Meters (Senior) | Results |
25 | Women's 100 Meters (Grade 8) | |
27 | Women's 100 Meters (Junior) | |
29 | Women's 100 Meters (Senior) | Results |
33 | Women's 400m Hurdles (Senior) | Results |
34 | Women's 300m Hurdles (Junior) | |
36 | Women's 200m Hurdles (Grade 8) | |
37 | Women's 800 Meters (Grade 8) | |
39 | Women's 800 Meters (Junior) | |
41 | Women's 800 Meters (Senior) | Results |
43 | Women's 200 Meters (Grade 8) | |
45 | Women's 200 Meters (Junior) | |
47 | Women's 200 Meters (Senior) | Results |
50 | Women's 1500 Meters (Senior) | Results |
52 | Women's 1500 Meters (Junior) | |
54 | Women's 1500 Meters (Grade 8) | |
56 | Women's 1500m Walk (Grade 8) | |
58 | Women's 1500m Walk (Junior) | |
60 | Women's 1500m Walk (Senior) | Results |
62 | Women's 1500m Steeple (Senior) | Results |
64 | Women's 1500m Steeple (Junior) | |
65 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Grade 8) | |
67 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Junior) | |
69 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Senior) | |
72 | Women's High Jump (Grade 8) | |
74 | Women's High Jump (Junior) | |
76 | Women's High Jump (Senior) | Results |
78 | Women's Pole Vault (Grade 8) | |
80 | Women's Pole Vault (Junior) | |
82 | Women's Pole Vault (Senior) | Results |
84 | Women's Triple Jump (Senior) | Results |
86 | Women's Triple Jump (Junior) | |
88 | Women's Triple Jump (Grade 8) | |
90 | Women's Long Jump (Grade 8) | |
92 | Women's Long Jump (Junior) | |
94 | Women's Long Jump (Senior) | |
96 | Women's Discus (Senior) | Results |
98 | Women's Discus (Junior) | |
100 | Women's Discus (Grade 8) | |
102 | Women's Javelin (Grade 8) | |
104 | Women's Javelin (Junior) | |
106 | Women's Javelin (Senior) | Results |
108 | Women's Shot Put (Senior) | Results |
110 | Women's Shot Put (Junior) | |
112 | Women's Shot Put (Grade 8) | |
114 | Women's Hammer (Junior) | |
116 | Women's Hammer (Senior) | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Michaels University School | STMI | 105 |
2 | Oak Bay Secondary | OAKB | 88 |
3 | Nanaimo District | NDSS | 66 |
4 | St. Andrews' Regional High Sch | STAN | 48 |
5 | Lambrick Park | LAMB | 45 |
6 | Ballenas Secondary | BSS | 37 |
7 | Dover Bay Secondary | DOV | 34 |
8 | Mount Douglas High School | MTDO | 30 |
9 | John Barsby Secondary School | JBCS | 26 |
9 | Mark R. Isfeld Secondary | MRIS | 26 |
11 | Cowichan Secondary | COWI | 25 |
12 | Wellington Secondary | WELL | 22 |
13 | Brooks Secondary | BRKS | 21 |
14 | Duncan Christian | DCS | 19 |
15 | Edward Milne Community School | EMHS | 16 |
16 | Pacific Christian | PACC | 10 |
16 | Alberni District Secondary Sch | ADSS | 10 |
18 | Brentwood College School | BREN | 9 |
19 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | GNS | 8 |
20 | Cedar Community School | CCSS | 7 |
21 | Parkland Secondary School | PARK | 6 |
21 | Highland Secondary | HIGH | 6 |
23 | Campbell River Christian | CRCS | 5 |
24 | Victoria High | VICT | 4 |
25 | GP Vanier | VANI | 3 |
25 | Gulf Island Secondary | GIS | 3 |
25 | Frances Kelsey Secondary | FKSS | 3 |
28 | Claremont | CLAR | 2 |
28 | Lake Cowichan School | LCS | 2 |
28 | Nanaimo Christian School | NCS | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Bay Secondary | OAKB | 120 |
2 | Brooks Secondary | BRKS | 51 |
3 | Alberni District Secondary Sch | ADSS | 49 |
4 | Carihi Secondary School | CARI | 38 |
5 | Highland Secondary | HIGH | 35 |
6 | Mount Douglas High School | MTDO | 33 |
7 | Reynolds Secondary School | REYN | 32 |
7 | Cowichan Secondary | COWI | 32 |
9 | Dover Bay Secondary | DOV | 31 |
10 | Nanaimo District | NDSS | 27 |
11 | Ballenas Secondary | BSS | 25 |
12 | Gold River Secondary | GRSS | 20 |
12 | Royal Bay | ROYB | 20 |
12 | St. Michaels University School | STMI | 20 |
15 | Parkland Secondary School | PARK | 18 |
16 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | GNS | 17 |
17 | Claremont | CLAR | 16 |
18 | Stellys | STEL | 13 |
19 | Mark R. Isfeld Secondary | MRIS | 11 |
20 | Spectrum | SPEC | 10 |
21 | Aspengrove School | ASPEN | 5 |
21 | Wellington Secondary | WELL | 5 |
21 | Belmont Secondary | BESS | 5 |
21 | Kwalikum Secondary | KWAL | 5 |
25 | Pacific Christian | PACC | 3 |
25 | Victoria High | VICT | 3 |
27 | Lambrick Park | LAMB | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Michaels University School | STMI | 105 |
2 | Oak Bay Secondary | OAKB | 88 |
3 | Nanaimo District | NDSS | 66 |
4 | St. Andrews' Regional High Sch | STAN | 48 |
5 | Lambrick Park | LAMB | 45 |
6 | Ballenas Secondary | BSS | 37 |
7 | Dover Bay Secondary | DOV | 34 |
8 | Mount Douglas High School | MTDO | 30 |
9 | John Barsby Secondary School | JBCS | 26 |
9 | Mark R. Isfeld Secondary | MRIS | 26 |
11 | Cowichan Secondary | COWI | 25 |
12 | Wellington Secondary | WELL | 22 |
13 | Brooks Secondary | BRKS | 21 |
14 | Duncan Christian | DCS | 19 |
15 | Edward Milne Community School | EMHS | 16 |
16 | Pacific Christian | PACC | 10 |
16 | Alberni District Secondary Sch | ADSS | 10 |
18 | Brentwood College School | BREN | 9 |
19 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | GNS | 8 |
20 | Cedar Community School | CCSS | 7 |
21 | Parkland Secondary School | PARK | 6 |
21 | Highland Secondary | HIGH | 6 |
23 | Campbell River Christian | CRCS | 5 |
24 | Victoria High | VICT | 4 |
25 | GP Vanier | VANI | 3 |
25 | Gulf Island Secondary | GIS | 3 |
25 | Frances Kelsey Secondary | FKSS | 3 |
28 | Claremont | CLAR | 2 |
28 | Lake Cowichan School | LCS | 2 |
28 | Nanaimo Christian School | NCS | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Bay Secondary | OAKB | 120 |
2 | Brooks Secondary | BRKS | 51 |
3 | Alberni District Secondary Sch | ADSS | 49 |
4 | Carihi Secondary School | CARI | 38 |
5 | Highland Secondary | HIGH | 35 |
6 | Mount Douglas High School | MTDO | 33 |
7 | Reynolds Secondary School | REYN | 32 |
7 | Cowichan Secondary | COWI | 32 |
9 | Dover Bay Secondary | DOV | 31 |
10 | Nanaimo District | NDSS | 27 |
11 | Ballenas Secondary | BSS | 25 |
12 | Gold River Secondary | GRSS | 20 |
12 | Royal Bay | ROYB | 20 |
12 | St. Michaels University School | STMI | 20 |
15 | Parkland Secondary School | PARK | 18 |
16 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | GNS | 17 |
17 | Claremont | CLAR | 16 |
18 | Stellys | STEL | 13 |
19 | Mark R. Isfeld Secondary | MRIS | 11 |
20 | Spectrum | SPEC | 10 |
21 | Aspengrove School | ASPEN | 5 |
21 | Wellington Secondary | WELL | 5 |
21 | Belmont Secondary | BESS | 5 |
21 | Kwalikum Secondary | KWAL | 5 |
25 | Pacific Christian | PACC | 3 |
25 | Victoria High | VICT | 3 |
27 | Lambrick Park | LAMB | 1 |