! | BHWC | 12.77m | McPheters, Ari | Unattached | 1/21/2023 | |
* | Muskie Meet #3 | 12.58m | Kathleen Monahan | Carnegie Mellon | 1/28/2023 | BHWC |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alysha Lessman | PSU-Fayette | NM | ||
2 | Jen Zelenick | PSU-Fayette | NM | ||
3 | Emma Andre | PSU-Fayette | NM | ||
4 | Rebekah Miller | FR | Waynesburg | NM | |
5 | Hannah Green | FR | Otterbein | 6.92m | Otterbein Invite (1/20/2024) |
6 | Samantha Kelly | SR | Waynesburg | 7.54m | Tomcat Invitational (4/15/2023) |
7 | Anya Taylor | FR | Otterbein | 8.07m | Otterbein Invite (1/20/2024) |
8 | Mykell Bowen | FR | Glenville St. | 8.20m | 2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
9 | Kharisma Zylka | SO | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 8.31m | Tomcat Invitational (4/15/2023) |
10 | Catherine Neely | FR | West Liberty | 8.95m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
11 | Jaylynn King | FR | Cuyahoga CC | 9.05m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Barry | JR | Waynesburg | 9.19m | Bob Shannon Invitational (2/04/2023) |
2 | Emma Haley | SR | West Liberty | 9.20m | Bobcat Last Chance (4/23/2021) |
3 | Kylie Andres | SO | Muskingum | 9.36m | Muskie Meet #4 (2/17/2023) |
4 | Makenna Philson | SO | Bethany (W.V.) | 9.39m | Muskie Meet 01/20/24 |
5 | Amelia Dailey | FR | Otterbein | 9.40m | Marshall Alumni Classic (1/13/2024) |
6 | Mia Moore | SO | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 9.55m | YSU Mid-Major Invitational (1/27/2023) |
7 | Sara Christie | FR | Carnegie Mellon | 9.56m | 10th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic (12/02/2023) |
8 | Lina Single | FR | Point Park | 9.62m | Warrior Indoor Invitational (12/08/2023) |
9 | Leah Delaney | FR | West Liberty | 9.66m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
10 | Audrey Avalon | FR | Ohio Northern | 9.83m | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
11 | Alexis Mahaffey | JR | Bethany (W.V.) | 9.85m | 2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker 12/01/23 |
12 | Sarah Yannayon | FR | Chatham | 9.87m | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
13 | Katlyn Floyd | FR | Ohio Northern | 9.95m | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Smith | SO | Bluffton | 10.15m | 2023 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/25/2023) |
2 | Grace Brockmeier | SO | West Liberty | 10.18m | Bethany Mini (4/19/2023) |
3 | Bridget Daly | FR | Ohio Northern | 10.21m | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
4 | Brianna Browning | SO | Glenville St. | 10.24m | YSU Mid-Major Invitational (1/27/2023) |
5 | Sophia McConn | FR | Chatham | 10.39m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
6 | Tarrah BeVier | JR | Ohio Northern | 10.42m | 2023 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/24/2023) |
7 | Jessica Dotson | FR | Muskingum | 10.45m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
8 | Katelyn Wagner | FR | Ohio Northern | 10.49m | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
9 | Macy Hilvers | FR | Glenville St. | 10.55m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
10 | Haley Norris | SO | West Liberty | 10.57m | Bethany Mini (4/19/2023) |
11 | Nevaeh Williams | FR | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 10.62m | Tiffin University College #1 (12/08/2023) |
12 | Kayla Rountree | JR | Carnegie Mellon | 10.66m | Battle for the Obelisk (2/04/2023) |
13 | Sierra Davis | FR | West Liberty | 10.86m | Ashland Invitational (1/20/2024) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer DiLullo | FR | West Liberty | 11.06m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
2 | Eden Edenfield | SO | Otterbein | 11.15m | 2023 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/24/2023) |
3 | Anna Brady | FR | Ohio Northern | 11.24m | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
4 | Ravyn Goodson | JR | Otterbein | 11.25m | Otterbein Invite (1/21/2023) |
5 | Kaylee Savage | SR | West Liberty | 11.47m | Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships (5/01/2022) |
6 | Shyanne Moser | SO | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 11.75m | 2023 Kenyon Invitational (4/22/2023) |
7 | Samantha Sellers | JR | Ohio Northern | 11.76m | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
8 | Taylor Symonette | JR | Carnegie Mellon | 11.83m | Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter (12/04/2021) |
9 | Hannah Friend | JR | Ohio Northern | 11.83m | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
10 | Janae Scott | FR | Glenville St. | 12.16m | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
11 | Gracelyn Frame | SO | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 12.44m | Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open (2/03/2023) |
12 | Kennedy Martin | SR | West Liberty | 12.45m | Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/17/2023) |
13 | Izzy Burman | JR | Ohio Northern | 12.91m | 2023 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/24/2023) |