! | BHWC | 1:01.70 | Rhee, Isabella | Carnegie Mellon | 1/28/2023 | |
* | Muskie Meet #3 | 1:01.70 | Isabella Rhee | Carnegie Mellon | 1/28/2023 | BHWC |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mya Greschner | SO | Point Park | !* 1:00.87 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lyssi Snouffer | SO | Mount Vernon Nazarene | *! 1:00.98 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Averi Wallace | SO | Muskingum | 1:02.06 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Hannah Hill | SO | Glenville St. | 1:03.13 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Jacarla Black | FR | Cuyahoga CC | 1:03.86 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Savannah Cunningham | SO | Glenville St. | 1:04.00 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Jana Schmid | JR | Point Park | 1:04.84 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Jiahui Tang | JR | Carnegie Mellon | 1:05.48 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Alexis Cunningham | Unattached | 1:05.73 | 1 (5) | |||
10 | Karen Rios | FR | Point Park | 1:05.77 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | Anna Lippiatt | FR | Muskingum | 1:05.86 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | Ashley Burgess | JR | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 1:06.23 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Hannah Bond | JR | Point Park | 1:06.33 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | JJ Herron | SR | Ohio Northern | 1:06.40 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | Leah Heitkamp | FR | Ohio Northern | 1:06.41 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Piper Young | FR | Chatham | 1:06.74 | 7 (1) | ||
17 | Emma Nilson | SR | Carnegie Mellon | 1:06.79 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | Ella Boothe | SO | Waynesburg | 1:07.34 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Cassondra O'Connor | FR | Point Park | 1:07.40 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Kinsey Myers | JR | Bluffton | 1:07.41 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Charlie Dolliver | SO | Otterbein | 1:07.75 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Brooke Hamilton | JR | Otterbein | 1:08.90 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | Samantha Kelly | SR | Waynesburg | 1:09.92 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | Lauren Kozera | JR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 1:10.70 | 5 (1) | ||
25 | Madelyn Myers | SO | Otterbein | 1:11.53 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Angelica Taylor | SO | WVU Tech | 1:11.83 | 6 (2) | ||
27 | Lucia Johnson | JR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 1:12.36 | 5 (3) | ||
28 | Izabella Erlenbach | SO | Muskingum | 1:12.37 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | Adrian David | FR | Chatham | 1:13.95 | 6 (3) | ||
30 | Bailey Pack | SO | West Liberty | 1:13.99 | 4 (5) | ||
31 | Chloe Fields | FR | Waynesburg | 1:15.30 | 7 (2) | ||
32 | Emma Phillips | FR | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 1:15.80 | 5 (5) | ||
33 | Kelsey Huffman | JR | WVU Tech | 1:16.34 | 6 (4) | ||
34 | Sarayah Lyles | FR | Cuyahoga CC | 1:17.44 | 7 (3) | ||
35 | Sara Lowe | SO | Glenville St. | 1:19.73 | 6 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mya Greschner | SO | Point Park | !* 1:00.87 | 10 | ||
2 | Lyssi Snouffer | SO | Mount Vernon Nazarene | *! 1:00.98 | 8 | ||
3 | Averi Wallace | SO | Muskingum | 1:02.06 | 6 | ||
4 | Hannah Hill | SO | Glenville St. | 1:03.13 | 5 | ||
5 | Alexis Cunningham | Unattached | 1:05.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Cunningham | SO | Glenville St. | 1:04.00 | 3 | ||
2 | Jana Schmid | JR | Point Park | 1:04.84 | 2 | ||
3 | Ashley Burgess | JR | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 1:06.23 | |||
4 | Hannah Bond | JR | Point Park | 1:06.33 | |||
5 | Ella Boothe | SO | Waynesburg | 1:07.34 | |||
6 | Kinsey Myers | JR | Bluffton | 1:07.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacarla Black | FR | Cuyahoga CC | 1:03.86 | 4 | ||
2 | Jiahui Tang | JR | Carnegie Mellon | 1:05.48 | 1 | ||
3 | Karen Rios | FR | Point Park | 1:05.77 | |||
4 | JJ Herron | SR | Ohio Northern | 1:06.40 | |||
5 | Cassondra O'Connor | FR | Point Park | 1:07.40 | |||
6 | Charlie Dolliver | SO | Otterbein | 1:07.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Heitkamp | FR | Ohio Northern | 1:06.41 | |||
2 | Emma Nilson | SR | Carnegie Mellon | 1:06.79 | |||
3 | Brooke Hamilton | JR | Otterbein | 1:08.90 | |||
4 | Samantha Kelly | SR | Waynesburg | 1:09.92 | |||
5 | Bailey Pack | SO | West Liberty | 1:13.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Kozera | JR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 1:10.70 | |||
2 | Madelyn Myers | SO | Otterbein | 1:11.53 | |||
3 | Lucia Johnson | JR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 1:12.36 | |||
4 | Izabella Erlenbach | SO | Muskingum | 1:12.37 | |||
5 | Emma Phillips | FR | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 1:15.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Lippiatt | FR | Muskingum | 1:05.86 | |||
2 | Angelica Taylor | SO | WVU Tech | 1:11.83 | |||
3 | Adrian David | FR | Chatham | 1:13.95 | |||
4 | Kelsey Huffman | JR | WVU Tech | 1:16.34 | |||
5 | Sara Lowe | SO | Glenville St. | 1:19.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper Young | FR | Chatham | 1:06.74 | |||
2 | Chloe Fields | FR | Waynesburg | 1:15.30 | |||
3 | Sarayah Lyles | FR | Cuyahoga CC | 1:17.44 |