1 |
Kendra Krichbaum |
JR |
Ohio Northern |
26.15 |
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships (4/15/2023) |
2 |
Ky'Ara Ross |
FR |
West Liberty |
26.40 |
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
3 |
Sierra Lanham |
SO |
West Liberty |
26.56 |
|
4 |
Myasia Matthews |
FR |
Cuyahoga CC |
26.92 |
Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) (4/15/2023) |
5 |
RaKeya Ellsberry |
JR |
Point Park |
26.96 |
Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza (4/05/2023) |
6 |
Carlee Domke |
|
Unattached |
27.00 |
|
7 |
Ally Potter |
FR |
Mount Vernon Nazarene |
27.13 |
Tiffin University College #1 (12/08/2023) |
8 |
Kilikina Schultz |
SO |
Muskingum |
27.27 |
Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational (4/27/2023) |
9 |
Tashe Lee |
SR |
Otterbein |
27.32 |
Steemer Showcase (2/22/2020) |
10 |
Paige Simpson |
FR |
Ohio Northern |
27.50 |
|
11 |
Hannah Hill |
SO |
Glenville St. |
27.52 |
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open (2/03/2023) |
12 |
Caroline Kozera |
FR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
27.58 |
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
13 |
Hannah Bond |
JR |
Point Park |
27.66 |
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 (2/11/2023) |
14 |
Averi Wallace |
SO |
Muskingum |
27.72 |
Muskingum Invitational (4/06/2023) |
15 |
Ella Rishell |
FR |
Waynesburg |
27.85 |
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
16 |
Lily Wolfe |
FR |
Ohio Northern |
28.00 |
|
17 |
Savannah Cunningham |
SO |
Glenville St. |
28.00 |
|
18 |
Olivia Finke |
FR |
Otterbein |
28.01 |
Marshall Alumni Classic (1/13/2024) |
19 |
Kendall Sirignano |
JR |
Chatham |
28.06 |
Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet (4/13/2023) |
20 |
Emma Roemer |
FR |
Point Park |
28.09 |
Marshall Alumni Classic (1/13/2024) |
21 |
Jacquelynn Grinnell |
JR |
Muskingum |
28.18 |
Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational (4/27/2023) |
22 |
Miranda Guthrie |
SR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
28.21 |
PAC Track & Field Championships (4/28/2022) |
23 |
Makayla Rice |
SO |
Point Park |
28.21 |
Scarlet Knight Open (2/03/2023) |
24 |
Liberty Bunting |
SO |
Muskingum |
28.25 |
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships (4/15/2023) |
25 |
Isabella Torres |
SO |
Glenville St. |
28.29 |
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
26 |
Miranda Cincotta |
FR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
28.35 |
|
27 |
Shannon Cooper |
FR |
Muskingum |
28.56 |
Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
28 |
Genevieve Legawiec |
FR |
Otterbein |
28.59 |
2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
29 |
Zoe King |
SO |
Carnegie Mellon |
28.62 |
Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational (3/24/2023) |
30 |
Molly Standing |
SO |
Chatham |
28.78 |
PAC Track & Field Championships (4/27/2023) |
31 |
Marissa Scott |
FR |
West Liberty |
28.88 |
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
32 |
Stacey Legg |
SO |
Ohio Northern |
28.97 |
Muskie Meet #3 (1/28/2023) |
33 |
Anna Lippiatt |
FR |
Muskingum |
28.99 |
10th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic (12/02/2023) |
34 |
Sophia Piazza |
|
University of Dayton Run Club |
29.00 |
|
35 |
Jacarla Black |
FR |
Cuyahoga CC |
29.09 |
Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
36 |
Kailea Kerr |
JR |
Bluffton |
29.13 |
Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
37 |
Manaka Yamauchi |
SR |
Otterbein |
29.15 |
Wittenberg Invite (2/19/2022) |
38 |
Hope Gestl |
FR |
West Liberty |
29.21 |
Ashland Invitational (1/20/2024) |
39 |
Luchama Lubin |
JR |
Point Park |
29.48 |
Westminster Invitational 2022 (4/08/2022) |
40 |
Paige Massie |
SO |
Bluffton |
29.56 |
2023 Flag City Open (2/17/2023) |
41 |
Emma Nilson |
SR |
Carnegie Mellon |
29.59 |
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 (2/14/2020) |
42 |
Rachel Bollo |
SO |
Otterbein |
29.76 |
Otterbein Invite (1/21/2023) |
43 |
Jesikah Samuel |
SO |
Muskingum |
29.80 |
Muskie Meet #1 (1/14/2023) |
44 |
Jiahui Tang |
JR |
Carnegie Mellon |
29.84 |
9th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic (12/03/2022) |
45 |
Abbe Stackpole |
SR |
West Liberty |
29.92 |
|
46 |
Jayden Cover |
SO |
Glenville St. |
29.98 |
Marietta First Glimpse and Multi (12/02/2022) |
47 |
Kayla Bruce |
SO |
Otterbein |
30.18 |
Charlotte 49er Classic (3/16/2023) |
48 |
Hailey Wilson |
SR |
Muskingum |
30.37 |
10th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic (12/02/2023) |
49 |
Anna Mack |
FR |
Chatham |
30.56 |
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
50 |
Mykell Bowen |
FR |
Glenville St. |
30.97 |
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
51 |
Cierra Toland |
FR |
Bethany (W.V.) |
31.23 |
Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
52 |
Lauren Kozera |
JR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
32.05 |
SPIRE Midwest Invitational 2024 (1/20/2024) |
53 |
Julia Head |
FR |
Cuyahoga CC |
NT |
|
54 |
Grace Scoville |
SO |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
NT |
|
55 |
Bianca Jamen |
FR |
Glenville St. |
NT |
|
56 |
Dajanay Bailey |
FR |
Cuyahoga CC |
NT |
|
57 |
Hazeona Basped |
FR |
Point Park |
NT |
|
58 |
Kiersten Auman |
FR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
NT |
|
59 |
Isabelle Arnett-Tomasek |
FR |
Muskingum |
NT |
|
60 |
Kara Yaukey |
FR |
Waynesburg |
NT |
|