1 |
Evan Hodkinson |
JR |
Mount Vernon Nazarene |
2:27.71 |
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships (3/02/2023) |
2 |
Isaac Ramseyer |
SR |
Mount Vernon Nazarene |
2:32.70 |
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/17/2023) |
3 |
Connor Reidy |
FR |
Carnegie Mellon |
2:35.15 |
|
4 |
Markos Koukoularis |
FR |
Carnegie Mellon |
2:35.44 |
|
5 |
Jordon Reesman |
FR |
Mount Vernon Nazarene |
2:37.00 |
|
6 |
Quintin Weaver |
SR |
Waynesburg |
2:37.10 |
|
7 |
Garrett Gemmaka |
SR |
Mount Vernon Nazarene |
2:37.23 |
IWU Midwest Classic (2/05/2021) |
8 |
Tim Patterson |
JR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
2:37.31 |
|
9 |
JT Basco |
JR |
Ohio Northern |
2:37.39 |
Wittenberg Invite (2/19/2022) |
10 |
Gabe Ebersole |
SO |
Point Park |
2:38.00 |
|
11 |
Jacob Clouse |
SO |
Ohio Northern |
2:43.95 |
Muskie Meet #3 (1/28/2023) |
12 |
Jacob Rzempoluch |
JR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
2:45.00 |
|
13 |
Tyler Bond |
FR |
Ohio Northern |
2:50.00 |
|
14 |
Austin Bias |
|
Unattached |
2:50.00 |
|
15 |
Sean Murdock |
FR |
Muskingum |
2:56.13 |
Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
16 |
Matthew Shank |
SR |
Waynesburg |
3:11.77 |
Muskie Meet #2 (1/21/2023) |
17 |
Benjamin Brown |
JR |
Chatham |
3:11.87 |
Muskie Meet #1 (1/14/2023) |
18 |
Samuel Whitcomb |
SO |
WVU Tech |
3:14.56 |
Mondo College Invitational (1/14/2023) |
19 |
Lane Macy |
JR |
Chatham |
3:16.23 |
Marietta Invitational (1/22/2022) |
20 |
Jason Sagun |
|
University of Dayton Run Club |
3:50.00 |
|
21 |
Jesse Cook |
SR |
Waynesburg |
NT |
|
22 |
Lorenzo Grispello |
FR |
WVU Tech |
NT |
|
23 |
Kaeden Fairfax |
|
Unattached |
NT |
|
24 |
Jarrod Roudebush |
SO |
Bluffton |
NT |
|
25 |
Michael Drazga |
JR |
St. Vincent (Pa.) |
NT |
|
26 |
Zaccerie Penka |
JR |
WVU Tech |
NT |
|
27 |
Ethan Ly |
SR |
Bluffton |
NT |
|
28 |
Nathan Shrewsbury |
FR |
WVU Tech |
NT |
|
29 |
Mason Summers |
FR |
Mount Vernon Nazarene |
NT |
|
30 |
Guillermo Usechi |
JR |
WVU Tech |
NT |
|
31 |
Cameron Cearns |
SO |
Mount Vernon Nazarene |
NT |
|
32 |
Alexander Blair |
FR |
Bethany (W.V.) |
NT |
|