! | BHWC | 7.77 | Giordani, Samantha | Carnegie Mellon | 1/28/2023 | |
* | Muskie Meet #3 | 7.77 | Samantha Giordani | Carnegie Mellon | 1/28/2023 | BHWC |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Lanham | SO | West Liberty | 7.94 | YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker (12/02/2022) |
2 | Ky'Ara Ross | FR | West Liberty | 8.01 | Mount Union Toy Drive (12/09/2023) |
3 | Kendra Krichbaum | JR | Ohio Northern | 8.08 | Wittenberg Collegiate Invite (2/18/2023) |
4 | Paige Simpson | FR | Ohio Northern | 8.09 | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
5 | Abbe Stackpole | SR | West Liberty | 8.12 | WVU Open (12/03/2021) |
6 | Natalea Hillen | SR | Point Park | 8.12 | RSC Indoor Championships (2/18/2023) |
7 | Chloe Gibson | JR | Ohio Northern | 8.17 | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
8 | RaKeya Ellsberry | JR | Point Park | 8.17 | Warrior Indoor Invitational (12/08/2023) |
9 | Stacey Legg | SO | Ohio Northern | 8.19 | Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open (2/03/2023) |
10 | Hannah Staats-DeLong | FR | Otterbein | 8.19 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
11 | Olivia Finke | FR | Otterbein | 8.34 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
12 | Makayla Rice | SO | Point Park | 8.36 | YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker (12/02/2022) |
13 | Jesikah Samuel | SO | Muskingum | 8.39 | Muskie Meet #1 (1/14/2023) |
14 | Tashe Lee | SR | Otterbein | 8.39 | OWU Valentine's Open (2/14/2020) |
15 | Brookelyn Reynolds | FR | West Liberty | 8.41 | Ashland Invitational (1/20/2024) |
16 | Shannon Cooper | FR | Muskingum | 8.42 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
17 | Isabella Torres | SO | Glenville St. | 8.43 | 2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
18 | Julia Head | FR | Cuyahoga CC | 8.43 | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
19 | Elizabeth Potts | SO | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 8.44 | Tiffin University College #1 (12/08/2023) |
20 | Jayden Cover | SO | Glenville St. | 8.69 | 2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
21 | Liberty Bunting | SO | Muskingum | 8.79 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
22 | Miranda Guthrie | SR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 8.79 | SPIRE Midwest Invitational 2024 (1/20/2024) |
23 | Madison Gray | FR | Otterbein | 8.80 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
24 | Bailey Pack | SO | West Liberty | 8.84 | Ashland Invitational (1/20/2024) |
25 | Kayla Bruce | SO | Otterbein | 8.91 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
26 | Lucia Johnson | JR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 8.93 | PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/23/2023) |
27 | Chloe Honeycutt | FR | Muskingum | 8.96 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
28 | Anna Mack | FR | Chatham | 8.97 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
29 | Isabelle Arnett-Tomasek | FR | Muskingum | 9.27 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
30 | Carlee Domke | Unattached | 9.31 | ||
31 | Madelyn Myers | SO | Otterbein | 9.45 | Otterbein Invite (1/20/2024) |
32 | Iniyaa Mohanraj | SO | Carnegie Mellon | NT | |
33 | Jessica Ross | FR | Chatham | NT | |
34 | Hazeona Basped | FR | Point Park | NT | |
35 | Reis Johnson | FR | Cuyahoga CC | NT | |
36 | Sophia Piazza | University of Dayton Run Club | NT | ||
37 | Bianca Jamen | FR | Glenville St. | NT | |
38 | Hope Gestl | FR | West Liberty | NT | |
39 | Marissa Scott | FR | West Liberty | NT | |
40 | Cierra Toland | FR | Bethany (W.V.) | NT | |
41 | Jacarla Black | FR | Cuyahoga CC | NT | |
42 | Kara Yaukey | FR | Waynesburg | NT |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Lanham | SO | West Liberty | 7.94 | YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker (12/02/2022) |
2 | Ky'Ara Ross | FR | West Liberty | 8.01 | Mount Union Toy Drive (12/09/2023) |
3 | Kendra Krichbaum | JR | Ohio Northern | 8.08 | Wittenberg Collegiate Invite (2/18/2023) |
4 | Paige Simpson | FR | Ohio Northern | 8.09 | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
5 | Abbe Stackpole | SR | West Liberty | 8.12 | WVU Open (12/03/2021) |
6 | Natalea Hillen | SR | Point Park | 8.12 | RSC Indoor Championships (2/18/2023) |
7 | Chloe Gibson | JR | Ohio Northern | 8.17 | Larry Cole Invitational- 2024 (1/19/2024) |
8 | RaKeya Ellsberry | JR | Point Park | 8.17 | Warrior Indoor Invitational (12/08/2023) |
9 | Stacey Legg | SO | Ohio Northern | 8.19 | Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open (2/03/2023) |
10 | Hannah Staats-DeLong | FR | Otterbein | 8.19 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
11 | Olivia Finke | FR | Otterbein | 8.34 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
12 | Makayla Rice | SO | Point Park | 8.36 | YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker (12/02/2022) |
13 | Jesikah Samuel | SO | Muskingum | 8.39 | Muskie Meet #1 (1/14/2023) |
14 | Tashe Lee | SR | Otterbein | 8.39 | OWU Valentine's Open (2/14/2020) |
15 | Brookelyn Reynolds | FR | West Liberty | 8.41 | Ashland Invitational (1/20/2024) |
16 | Shannon Cooper | FR | Muskingum | 8.42 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
17 | Isabella Torres | SO | Glenville St. | 8.43 | 2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
18 | Julia Head | FR | Cuyahoga CC | 8.43 | Muskie Meet #1 (1/13/2024) |
19 | Elizabeth Potts | SO | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 8.44 | Tiffin University College #1 (12/08/2023) |
20 | Jayden Cover | SO | Glenville St. | 8.69 | 2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker (12/01/2023) |
21 | Liberty Bunting | SO | Muskingum | 8.79 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
22 | Miranda Guthrie | SR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 8.79 | SPIRE Midwest Invitational 2024 (1/20/2024) |
23 | Madison Gray | FR | Otterbein | 8.80 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
24 | Bailey Pack | SO | West Liberty | 8.84 | Ashland Invitational (1/20/2024) |
25 | Kayla Bruce | SO | Otterbein | 8.91 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi (11/30/2023) |
26 | Lucia Johnson | JR | St. Vincent (Pa.) | 8.93 | PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/23/2023) |
27 | Chloe Honeycutt | FR | Muskingum | 8.96 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
28 | Anna Mack | FR | Chatham | 8.97 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
29 | Isabelle Arnett-Tomasek | FR | Muskingum | 9.27 | Muskie Meet #2 (1/20/2024) |
30 | Carlee Domke | Unattached | 9.31 | ||
31 | Madelyn Myers | SO | Otterbein | 9.45 | Otterbein Invite (1/20/2024) |
32 | Iniyaa Mohanraj | SO | Carnegie Mellon | NT | |
33 | Jessica Ross | FR | Chatham | NT | |
34 | Hazeona Basped | FR | Point Park | NT | |
35 | Reis Johnson | FR | Cuyahoga CC | NT | |
36 | Sophia Piazza | University of Dayton Run Club | NT | ||
37 | Bianca Jamen | FR | Glenville St. | NT | |
38 | Hope Gestl | FR | West Liberty | NT | |
39 | Marissa Scott | FR | West Liberty | NT | |
40 | Cierra Toland | FR | Bethany (W.V.) | NT | |
41 | Jacarla Black | FR | Cuyahoga CC | NT | |
42 | Kara Yaukey | FR | Waynesburg | NT |