Muskie Meet 3
New Concord, OH
1/27/2024
< Back
#17 Women's 200 Meters
Entries
Athlete
Yr.
Team
Seed
Note
1
Isabelle Arnett-Tomasek
FR
Muskingum
NT
2
Kiersten Auman
FR
St. Vincent (Pa.)
NT
3
Dajanay Bailey
FR
Cuyahoga CC
NT
4
Hazeona Basped
FR
Point Park
NT
5
Jacarla Black
FR
Cuyahoga CC
29.09
6
Rachel Bollo
SO
Otterbein
29.76
7
Hannah Bond
JR
Point Park
27.66
8
Mykell Bowen
FR
Glenville St.
30.97
9
Kayla Bruce
SO
Otterbein
30.18
10
Liberty Bunting
SO
Muskingum
28.25
11
Miranda Cincotta
FR
St. Vincent (Pa.)
28.35
12
Shannon Cooper
FR
Muskingum
28.56
13
Jayden Cover
SO
Glenville St.
29.98
14
Savannah Cunningham
SO
Glenville St.
28.00
15
Carlee Domke
Unattached
27.00
16
RaKeya Ellsberry
JR
Point Park
26.96
17
Olivia Finke
FR
Otterbein
28.01
18
Hope Gestl
FR
West Liberty
29.21
19
Jacquelynn Grinnell
JR
Muskingum
28.18
20
Miranda Guthrie
SR
St. Vincent (Pa.)
28.21
21
Julia Head
FR
Cuyahoga CC
NT
22
Hannah Hill
SO
Glenville St.
27.52
23
Bianca Jamen
FR
Glenville St.
NT
24
Kailea Kerr
JR
Bluffton
29.13
25
Zoe King
SO
Carnegie Mellon
28.62
26
Lauren Kozera
JR
St. Vincent (Pa.)
32.05
27
Caroline Kozera
FR
St. Vincent (Pa.)
27.58
28
Kendra Krichbaum
JR
Ohio Northern
26.15
29
Sierra Lanham
SO
West Liberty
26.56
30
Tashe Lee
SR
Otterbein
27.32
31
Genevieve Legawiec
FR
Otterbein
28.59
32
Stacey Legg
SO
Ohio Northern
28.97
33
Anna Lippiatt
FR
Muskingum
28.99
34
Luchama Lubin
JR
Point Park
29.48
35
Anna Mack
FR
Chatham
30.56
36
Paige Massie
SO
Bluffton
29.56
37
Myasia Matthews
FR
Cuyahoga CC
26.92
38
Emma Nilson
SR
Carnegie Mellon
29.59
39
Sophia Piazza
University of Dayton Run Club
29.00
40
Ally Potter
FR
Mount Vernon Nazarene
27.13
41
Makayla Rice
SO
Point Park
28.21
42
Ella Rishell
FR
Waynesburg
27.85
43
Emma Roemer
FR
Point Park
28.09
44
Ky'Ara Ross
FR
West Liberty
26.40
45
Jesikah Samuel
SO
Muskingum
29.80
46
Kilikina Schultz
SO
Muskingum
27.27
47
Marissa Scott
FR
West Liberty
28.88
48
Grace Scoville
SO
St. Vincent (Pa.)
NT
49
Paige Simpson
FR
Ohio Northern
27.50
50
Kendall Sirignano
JR
Chatham
28.06
51
Abbe Stackpole
SR
West Liberty
29.92
52
Molly Standing
SO
Chatham
28.78
53
Jiahui Tang
JR
Carnegie Mellon
29.84
54
Cierra Toland
FR
Bethany (W.V.)
31.23
55
Isabella Torres
SO
Glenville St.
28.29
56
Averi Wallace
SO
Muskingum
27.72
57
Hailey Wilson
SR
Muskingum
30.37
58
Lily Wolfe
FR
Ohio Northern
28.00
59
Manaka Yamauchi
SR
Otterbein
29.15
60
Kara Yaukey
FR
Waynesburg
NT
Total Entries: 60