Marietta First Glimpse MeetMarietta, OH
12/8/2018

< Back

#4 Men's 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 CAMERON BRANDON Ohio Dominican 23.50
2 NOAH ST. CLAIR Muskingum NT
3 SHELDON BROYLES Muskingum NT
4 ELORM DOGBEY Wilmington (Ohio) NT
5 DEMETRIUS SIMS Frostburg State 24.00
6 DAISHAUN FORD Ohio Valley 23.60

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ALBERT SALLEE Marietta NT
2 MICHAEL SMITH Wilmington (Ohio) 27.76
3 DAMION WILLIAMS Salem Int'l 25.00
4 DAVID WITHROW Charleston (W.V.) 27.41
5 BENJAMIN HOWARD Ohio Dominican NT
6 HASAN LINONGE Frostburg State NT

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DANIEL BLOCH Frostburg State Alumni 24.88
2 KEVIN CREEK Frostburg State 24.53
3 JAMES KEMP Ohio Valley 24.50
4 ELLIOT PHILLIMORE Wilmington (Ohio) 24.50
5 AARON JOHNSTON Muskingum 24.74
6 DEVIN FRANCILLON Frostburg State Alumni 24.89

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 JON DAVIS Pikeville 24.41
2 JABRON STOKES Alderson Broaddus 24.37
3 ADAM KNAUB Wilmington (Ohio) 24.10
4 AARON KOCH Wilmington (Ohio) 24.20
5 CHANHEE CHOI WVU Track Club 24.40
6 TORY LEE Alderson Broaddus 24.50

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 KIANDRE BROWN Davis & Elkins 24.00
3 XAVIER ENGLETON Salem Int'l 23.97
4 JIMMIE SMITH Ohio Dominican 24.00
5 JOSEPH ALFRED-RUBIO Glenville St. 24.00
6 JOSEPH POWELL Salem Int'l 24.00

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 CLAYTON WASHINGTON Frostburg State 23.80
2 NICKOLAS BURNER Ohio Dominican 23.85
3 KEVIN MCCARTHY Frostburg State 23.90
4 DELMAR JETER Salem Int'l 23.90
5 MALIK WASHINGTON Alderson Broaddus 23.87
6 KEVON ADAMS Frostburg State 23.90

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 OSAYI OMOREGBE Frostburg State 24.00
2 THEODORE EDMONDSON Unattached 23.70
3 JOEL HERNANDEZ Ohio Valley 23.40
4 DONAVON KEY WVU Track Club 23.68
5 ANTHONY WUYA Frostburg State 24.00
6 ZACH LORANCE WVU Track Club 23.36

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DALTON IRVINE Davis & Elkins 23.00
2 DANIEL MULLENAX WVU Track Club 23.25
3 DYMERE JONES Davis & Elkins 23.00
4 ERIC KLOPFENSTEIN Marietta 23.09
5 SHAMMOND WILLIAMS Salem Int'l 23.10
6 JARED KACOR Charleston (W.V.) 23.00

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ALEX DIMON Marietta 22.83
2 ANTWON FOSTER Alderson Broaddus 22.50
3 KOREY FENNELL Alderson Broaddus 22.44
4 ROBERT GLOVER Glenville St. 23.00
5 DAMIEN WHITE Glenville St. 22.75
6 ADAM CUTLIP Glenville St. 22.75

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 AARON BANKS Charleston (W.V.) 22.04
2 TODD SEKOWSKI Alderson Broaddus 22.34
3 RONNIE FITZGERALD Charleston (W.V.) 21.96
4 RYAN MCGUFFIN Unattached 22.32