Marietta First Glimpse MeetMarietta, OH
12/8/2018

< Back

#3 Women's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 JAMAICIA JAMES Charleston (W.V.) 26.34 10 6 (1)
2 SHAUNQUEZA STEVENS Ohio Dominican 26.72 8 6 (2)
3 EVE HINE Charleston (W.V.) 26.92 6 6 (3)
4 KIM LESTER Pikeville 27.15 5 6 (4)
5 JAKEYA PERRIN Davis & Elkins 27.60 4 6 (5)
6 REBECCA LEONARD WVU Track Club 28.16 3 4 (1)
7 DIAMOND TURNER Alderson Broaddus 28.20 2 6 (6)
8 MAYA GIRDY Glenville St. 28.22 1 5 (1)
9 MEGAN AUGUSTINE Davis & Elkins 28.25   5 (2)
10 ASHIA KING Salem Int'l 28.73   4 (1)
11 ANAYA MURDOCK Ohio Dominican 28.85   5 (2)
12 VICTORIA LEWIS Glenville St. 28.95   4 (2)
13 MACEY NUZUM Glenville St. 29.46   5 (3)
14 MONICA TUMBLIN Ohio Dominican 29.54   3 (1)
15 KYANA JONES Glenville St. 29.67   4 (2)
16 SYDNEY LOWRY Muskingum 29.77   3 (3)
17 DOMINIQUE WASHINGTON Ohio Dominican 29.79   5 (4)
18 SARA WHITE Ohio Dominican 29.83   1 (1)
19 ZAYNE BRAKEALL West Liberty 29.92   2 (1)
20 CHEYENNE RHODES Wilmington (Ohio) 30.11   3 (4)
20 ALEXIS SIRK Glenville St. 30.11   5 (5)
22 TAJA GRIFFIN Frostburg State 30.33   3 (2)
23 MARY DOUBLE Muskingum 30.37   4 (3)
24 MACEY MILLS Muskingum 31.23   3 (1)
25 ABBY SPIRK Wilmington (Ohio) 31.26   2 (2)
26 ALEXIS SLUSSER West Liberty 31.33   2 (3)
27 AMBER LAROTONDA Wilmington (Ohio) 31.56   1 (4)
28 MIRANDA GIBSON Wilmington (Ohio) 31.69   3 (3)
29 ELIZABETH MESSER Glenville St. 31.73   4 (5)
30 ABBI GAUCH Muskingum 32.16   2 (5)
31 ALYSSA DESPLINTER Ohio Valley 32.51   1 (2)
32 TIMARA WRIGHT Frostburg State 33.70   2 (3)
KAELEY CLONCH Muskingum DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SARA WHITE Ohio Dominican29.83  
2 ALYSSA DESPLINTER Ohio Valley32.51  
4 AMBER LAROTONDA Wilmington (Ohio)31.56  
KAELEY CLONCH MuskingumDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ZAYNE BRAKEALL West Liberty29.92  
2 ABBY SPIRK Wilmington (Ohio)31.26  
3 ALEXIS SLUSSER West Liberty31.33  
3 TIMARA WRIGHT Frostburg State33.70  
5 ABBI GAUCH Muskingum32.16  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MONICA TUMBLIN Ohio Dominican29.54  
1 MACEY MILLS Muskingum31.23  
2 TAJA GRIFFIN Frostburg State30.33  
3 SYDNEY LOWRY Muskingum29.77  
3 MIRANDA GIBSON Wilmington (Ohio)31.69  
4 CHEYENNE RHODES Wilmington (Ohio)30.11  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REBECCA LEONARD WVU Track Club28.16 3
1 ASHIA KING Salem Int'l28.73  
2 VICTORIA LEWIS Glenville St.28.95  
2 KYANA JONES Glenville St.29.67  
3 MARY DOUBLE Muskingum30.37  
5 ELIZABETH MESSER Glenville St.31.73  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MAYA GIRDY Glenville St.28.22 1
2 MEGAN AUGUSTINE Davis & Elkins28.25  
2 ANAYA MURDOCK Ohio Dominican28.85  
3 MACEY NUZUM Glenville St.29.46  
4 DOMINIQUE WASHINGTON Ohio Dominican29.79  
5 ALEXIS SIRK Glenville St.30.11  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JAMAICIA JAMES Charleston (W.V.)26.34 10
2 SHAUNQUEZA STEVENS Ohio Dominican26.72 8
3 EVE HINE Charleston (W.V.)26.92 6
4 KIM LESTER Pikeville27.15 5
5 JAKEYA PERRIN Davis & Elkins27.60 4
6 DIAMOND TURNER Alderson Broaddus28.20 2