Marietta First Glimpse MeetMarietta, OH
12/8/2018

< Back

#4 Men's 200 Meters Performance List

Athlete Team Seed
1 RONNIE FITZGERALD Charleston (W.V.) 21.96
2 AARON BANKS Charleston (W.V.) 22.04
3 DARIUS BOOKER Charleston (W.V.) 22.18
4 DRAVEN BASS Ohio Dominican 22.30
5 RYAN MCGUFFIN Unattached 22.32
6 TODD SEKOWSKI Alderson Broaddus 22.34
7 DANIEL JARRELL Davis & Elkins 22.35
8 KOREY FENNELL Alderson Broaddus 22.44
9 ANTWON FOSTER Alderson Broaddus 22.50
10 ADAM CUTLIP Glenville St. 22.75
11 DAMIEN WHITE Glenville St. 22.75
12 ALEX DIMON Marietta 22.83
13 DYMERE JONES Davis & Elkins 23.00
14 ROBERT GLOVER Glenville St. 23.00
15 DALTON IRVINE Davis & Elkins 23.00
16 JARED KACOR Charleston (W.V.) 23.00
17 ERIC KLOPFENSTEIN Marietta 23.09
18 SHAMMOND WILLIAMS Salem Int'l 23.10
19 DANIEL MULLENAX WVU Track Club 23.25
20 NICOLAS SCARANGELLO Davis & Elkins 23.33
21 ZACH LORANCE WVU Track Club 23.36
22 JOEL HERNANDEZ Ohio Valley 23.40
23 CAMERON BRANDON Ohio Dominican 23.50
24 DONTEZ BROWN Ohio Valley 23.50
25 DIVAUGHN DIXON Glenville St. 23.50
26 CHRIS BERMAN Davis & Elkins 23.60
27 DAISHAUN FORD Ohio Valley 23.60
28 DONAVON KEY WVU Track Club 23.68
29 THEODORE EDMONDSON Unattached 23.70
30 CLAYTON WASHINGTON Frostburg State 23.80
31 NICKOLAS BURNER Ohio Dominican 23.85
32 ISAIAH SMITH Ohio Dominican 23.85
33 LANCE WARREN Ohio Dominican 23.87
34 MALIK WASHINGTON Alderson Broaddus 23.87
35 DELMAR JETER Salem Int'l 23.90
36 KEVON ADAMS Frostburg State 23.90
37 KEVIN MCCARTHY Frostburg State 23.90
38 XAVIER ENGLETON Salem Int'l 23.97
39 TYLER EDMONDSON Unattached 24.00
40 JOSEPH POWELL Salem Int'l 24.00
41 JOSEPH ALFRED-RUBIO Glenville St. 24.00
42 OSAYI OMOREGBE Frostburg State 24.00
43 DONOVAN BREFFORD Ohio Dominican 24.00
44 KIANDRE BROWN Davis & Elkins 24.00
45 ANTHONY WUYA Frostburg State 24.00
46 DEMETRIUS SIMS Frostburg State 24.00
47 JORDAN JACKSON Frostburg State 24.00
48 JIMMIE SMITH Ohio Dominican 24.00
49 KAMERAN HATTAWAY Pikeville 24.02
50 ADAM KNAUB Wilmington (Ohio) 24.10
51 AARON KOCH Wilmington (Ohio) 24.20
52 SALIM JONES Ohio Valley 24.30
53 JUAN MARTIN Ohio Dominican 24.36
54 JABRON STOKES Alderson Broaddus 24.37
55 CHANHEE CHOI WVU Track Club 24.40
56 JON DAVIS Pikeville 24.41
57 JAMES KEMP Ohio Valley 24.50
58 ADAM O'DONNELL West Liberty 24.50
59 ELLIOT PHILLIMORE Wilmington (Ohio) 24.50
60 TORY LEE Alderson Broaddus 24.50
61 KEVIN CREEK Frostburg State 24.53
62 AARON JOHNSTON Muskingum 24.74
63 DANIEL BLOCH Frostburg State Alumni 24.88
64 DEVIN FRANCILLON Frostburg State Alumni 24.89
65 DAMION WILLIAMS Salem Int'l 25.00
66 ZACHARY FUHRER Muskingum 25.04
67 RICKY KEITH POWELL-GRAVES Frostburg State 25.41
68 JAIME MOLINA PAZDO Muskingum 25.65
69 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNEY Muskingum 25.89
70 DAVID WITHROW Charleston (W.V.) 27.41
71 MICHAEL SMITH Wilmington (Ohio) 27.76
72 ELORM DOGBEY Wilmington (Ohio) NT
73 HASAN LINONGE Frostburg State NT
74 KAMARI SPENCER Muskingum NT
75 BENJAMIN HOWARD Ohio Dominican NT
76 SHELDON BROYLES Muskingum NT
77 ALBERT SALLEE Marietta NT
78 KEVIN OLVIAS Charleston (W.V.) NT
79 NOAH ST. CLAIR Muskingum NT