Marietta First Glimpse MeetMarietta, OH
12/8/2018

< Back

#2 Men's 55 Meters Performance List

Athlete Team Seed
1 THEODORE EDMONDSON Unattached 6.40
2 TODD SEKOWSKI Alderson Broaddus 6.41
3 DARIUS BOOKER Charleston (W.V.) 6.62
4 AARON BANKS Charleston (W.V.) 6.64
5 RONNIE FITZGERALD Charleston (W.V.) 6.66
6 ZACH LORANCE WVU Track Club 6.69
7 JOEL HERNANDEZ Ohio Valley 6.70
8 DAMIEN WHITE Glenville St. 6.70
9 ADAM CUTLIP Glenville St. 6.70
10 LOGAN WOODDELL Charleston (W.V.) 6.70
11 DONAVON KEY WVU Track Club 6.77
12 ROBERT GLOVER Glenville St. 6.80
13 RYAN MCGUFFIN Unattached 6.80
14 CAMERON BRANDON Ohio Dominican 6.80
15 DAISHAUN FORD Ohio Valley 6.80
16 JABRON STOKES Alderson Broaddus 6.80
17 JOSEPH POWELL Salem Int'l 6.80
18 LANCE WARREN Ohio Dominican 6.82
19 OMAR JALLOH Ohio Dominican 6.83
20 JARED KACOR Charleston (W.V.) 6.85
21 ANDREW DAUGHERTY Alderson Broaddus 6.90
22 KAMERAN HATTAWAY Pikeville 6.91
23 CHANHEE CHOI WVU Track Club 6.91
24 TONY MEDINA Pikeville 6.91
25 NICK CZAJA WVU Track Club 6.91
26 PIERCE BURNAM Unattached 6.94
27 KIANDRE BROWN Davis & Elkins 6.95
28 NICKOLAS BURNER Ohio Dominican 7.00
29 DAMION WILLIAMS Salem Int'l 7.00
30 JOB CORBETT Pikeville 7.05
31 KAMARI SPENCER Muskingum 7.08
32 SALIM JONES Ohio Valley 7.20
33 MICHAEL SMITH Wilmington (Ohio) NT
34 DANIEL MCCARTNEY Marietta NT
35 ADAM KNAUB Wilmington (Ohio) NT
36 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNEY Muskingum NT
37 DYMERE JONES Davis & Elkins NT
38 SHAMAR NELSON Frostburg State NT
39 KEVIN OLVIAS Charleston (W.V.) NT
40 KEVON ADAMS Frostburg State NT
41 RICKY KEITH POWELL-GRAVES Frostburg State NT
42 AARON JOHNSTON Muskingum NT
43 KEVIN MCCARTHY Frostburg State NT
44 JORDAN JACKSON Frostburg State NT
45 ADAM FOX Muskingum NT
46 BOLUWATIFE TORIOLA Frostburg State NT
47 ELORM DOGBEY Wilmington (Ohio) NT
48 CLAYTON WASHINGTON Frostburg State NT
49 SHELDON BROYLES Muskingum NT
50 DEZMOND BRADSHAW Charleston (W.V.) NT
51 DAVID WITHROW Charleston (W.V.) NT
52 TRISTAN BARNETT Frostburg State NT
53 ANTHONY WUYA Frostburg State NT
Athlete Team Seed
1 THEODORE EDMONDSON Unattached 6.40
2 TODD SEKOWSKI Alderson Broaddus 6.41
3 DARIUS BOOKER Charleston (W.V.) 6.62
4 AARON BANKS Charleston (W.V.) 6.64
5 RONNIE FITZGERALD Charleston (W.V.) 6.66
6 ZACH LORANCE WVU Track Club 6.69
7 JOEL HERNANDEZ Ohio Valley 6.70
8 DAMIEN WHITE Glenville St. 6.70
9 ADAM CUTLIP Glenville St. 6.70
10 LOGAN WOODDELL Charleston (W.V.) 6.70
11 DONAVON KEY WVU Track Club 6.77
12 ROBERT GLOVER Glenville St. 6.80
13 RYAN MCGUFFIN Unattached 6.80
14 CAMERON BRANDON Ohio Dominican 6.80
15 DAISHAUN FORD Ohio Valley 6.80
16 JABRON STOKES Alderson Broaddus 6.80
17 JOSEPH POWELL Salem Int'l 6.80
18 LANCE WARREN Ohio Dominican 6.82
19 OMAR JALLOH Ohio Dominican 6.83
20 JARED KACOR Charleston (W.V.) 6.85
21 ANDREW DAUGHERTY Alderson Broaddus 6.90
22 KAMERAN HATTAWAY Pikeville 6.91
23 CHANHEE CHOI WVU Track Club 6.91
24 TONY MEDINA Pikeville 6.91
25 NICK CZAJA WVU Track Club 6.91
26 PIERCE BURNAM Unattached 6.94
27 KIANDRE BROWN Davis & Elkins 6.95
28 NICKOLAS BURNER Ohio Dominican 7.00
29 DAMION WILLIAMS Salem Int'l 7.00
30 JOB CORBETT Pikeville 7.05
31 KAMARI SPENCER Muskingum 7.08
32 SALIM JONES Ohio Valley 7.20
33 MICHAEL SMITH Wilmington (Ohio) NT
34 DANIEL MCCARTNEY Marietta NT
35 ADAM KNAUB Wilmington (Ohio) NT
36 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNEY Muskingum NT
37 DYMERE JONES Davis & Elkins NT
38 SHAMAR NELSON Frostburg State NT
39 KEVIN OLVIAS Charleston (W.V.) NT
40 KEVON ADAMS Frostburg State NT
41 RICKY KEITH POWELL-GRAVES Frostburg State NT
42 AARON JOHNSTON Muskingum NT
43 KEVIN MCCARTHY Frostburg State NT
44 JORDAN JACKSON Frostburg State NT
45 ADAM FOX Muskingum NT
46 BOLUWATIFE TORIOLA Frostburg State NT
47 ELORM DOGBEY Wilmington (Ohio) NT
48 CLAYTON WASHINGTON Frostburg State NT
49 SHELDON BROYLES Muskingum NT
50 DEZMOND BRADSHAW Charleston (W.V.) NT
51 DAVID WITHROW Charleston (W.V.) NT
52 TRISTAN BARNETT Frostburg State NT
53 ANTHONY WUYA Frostburg State NT