Marietta First Glimpse MeetMarietta, OH
12/8/2018

< Back

#1 Women's 55 Meters Performance List

Athlete Team Seed
1 TRICHT JOCELYN Charleston (W.V.) 7.10
2 KIM LESTER Pikeville 7.31
3 DIAMOND TURNER Alderson Broaddus 7.39
4 JAKEYA PERRIN Davis & Elkins 7.40
5 DIANA CASTILLERO Charleston (W.V.) 7.51
6 ASIA HINES Salem Int'l 7.60
7 MAYA GIRDY Glenville St. 7.60
8 ASHIA KING Salem Int'l 7.70
9 REBECCA LEONARD WVU Track Club 7.72
10 MEGAN AUGUSTINE Davis & Elkins 7.75
11 DOMINIQUE WASHINGTON Ohio Dominican 7.76
12 JEANETTE CORPUZ Charleston (W.V.) 7.82
13 MADDIE MCCLINTIC Charleston (W.V.) 7.84
14 ELIZABETH MESSER Glenville St. 8.00
15 KATIE PREECE Charleston (W.V.) 8.01
16 KELSEY HUDSON Alderson Broaddus 8.05
17 CAMDYN STARKEY Ohio Valley 8.10
18 TAJA GRIFFIN Frostburg State 8.12
19 ANAYA MURDOCK Ohio Dominican 8.14
20 TAYLOR WYLIE Wilmington (Ohio) 9.26
21 KYLA DISHUN Muskingum NT
22 BARBY CASTILLERO Charleston (W.V.) NT
23 ALYSSA DESPLINTER Ohio Valley NT
24 MACKENZIE SMITH Frostburg State NT
25 ABBY SPIRK Wilmington (Ohio) NT
26 MEGAN KUPFNER Charleston (W.V.) NT
27 SHAUNQUEZA STEVENS Ohio Dominican NT
28 GABBRIELL REASON Frostburg State NT
29 HANAH GORDON Charleston (W.V.) NT
30 SARA WHITE Ohio Dominican NT
31 SYDNEY LOWRY Muskingum NT
Athlete Team Seed
1 TRICHT JOCELYN Charleston (W.V.) 7.10
2 KIM LESTER Pikeville 7.31
3 DIAMOND TURNER Alderson Broaddus 7.39
4 JAKEYA PERRIN Davis & Elkins 7.40
5 DIANA CASTILLERO Charleston (W.V.) 7.51
6 ASIA HINES Salem Int'l 7.60
7 MAYA GIRDY Glenville St. 7.60
8 ASHIA KING Salem Int'l 7.70
9 REBECCA LEONARD WVU Track Club 7.72
10 MEGAN AUGUSTINE Davis & Elkins 7.75
11 DOMINIQUE WASHINGTON Ohio Dominican 7.76
12 JEANETTE CORPUZ Charleston (W.V.) 7.82
13 MADDIE MCCLINTIC Charleston (W.V.) 7.84
14 ELIZABETH MESSER Glenville St. 8.00
15 KATIE PREECE Charleston (W.V.) 8.01
16 KELSEY HUDSON Alderson Broaddus 8.05
17 CAMDYN STARKEY Ohio Valley 8.10
18 TAJA GRIFFIN Frostburg State 8.12
19 ANAYA MURDOCK Ohio Dominican 8.14
20 TAYLOR WYLIE Wilmington (Ohio) 9.26
21 KYLA DISHUN Muskingum NT
22 BARBY CASTILLERO Charleston (W.V.) NT
23 ALYSSA DESPLINTER Ohio Valley NT
24 MACKENZIE SMITH Frostburg State NT
25 ABBY SPIRK Wilmington (Ohio) NT
26 MEGAN KUPFNER Charleston (W.V.) NT
27 SHAUNQUEZA STEVENS Ohio Dominican NT
28 GABBRIELL REASON Frostburg State NT
29 HANAH GORDON Charleston (W.V.) NT
30 SARA WHITE Ohio Dominican NT
31 SYDNEY LOWRY Muskingum NT