Marietta First Glimpse MeetMarietta, OH
12/8/2018

< Back

#4 Men's 200 Meters Entries

Athlete Team Seed
1 KEVON ADAMS Frostburg State23.90
2 JOSEPH ALFRED-RUBIO Glenville St.24.00
3 AARON BANKS Charleston (W.V.)22.04
4 DRAVEN BASS Ohio Dominican22.30
5 CHRIS BERMAN Davis & Elkins23.60
6 DANIEL BLOCH Frostburg State Alumni24.88
7 DARIUS BOOKER Charleston (W.V.)22.18
8 CAMERON BRANDON Ohio Dominican23.50
9 DONOVAN BREFFORD Ohio Dominican24.00
10 DONTEZ BROWN Ohio Valley23.50
11 KIANDRE BROWN Davis & Elkins24.00
12 SHELDON BROYLES MuskingumNT
13 NICKOLAS BURNER Ohio Dominican23.85
14 CHANHEE CHOI WVU Track Club24.40
15 KEVIN CREEK Frostburg State24.53
16 ADAM CUTLIP Glenville St.22.75
17 JON DAVIS Pikeville24.41
18 ALEX DIMON Marietta22.83
19 DIVAUGHN DIXON Glenville St.23.50
20 ELORM DOGBEY Wilmington (Ohio)NT
21 THEODORE EDMONDSON Unattached23.70
22 TYLER EDMONDSON Unattached24.00
23 XAVIER ENGLETON Salem Int'l23.97
24 KOREY FENNELL Alderson Broaddus22.44
25 RONNIE FITZGERALD Charleston (W.V.)21.96
26 DAISHAUN FORD Ohio Valley23.60
27 ANTWON FOSTER Alderson Broaddus22.50
28 DEVIN FRANCILLON Frostburg State Alumni24.89
29 ZACHARY FUHRER Muskingum25.04
30 ROBERT GLOVER Glenville St.23.00
31 KAMERAN HATTAWAY Pikeville24.02
32 JOEL HERNANDEZ Ohio Valley23.40
33 BENJAMIN HOWARD Ohio DominicanNT
34 DALTON IRVINE Davis & Elkins23.00
35 JORDAN JACKSON Frostburg State24.00
36 DANIEL JARRELL Davis & Elkins22.35
37 DELMAR JETER Salem Int'l23.90
38 AARON JOHNSTON Muskingum24.74
39 SALIM JONES Ohio Valley24.30
40 DYMERE JONES Davis & Elkins23.00
41 JARED KACOR Charleston (W.V.)23.00
42 JAMES KEMP Ohio Valley24.50
43 DONAVON KEY WVU Track Club23.68
44 ERIC KLOPFENSTEIN Marietta23.09
45 ADAM KNAUB Wilmington (Ohio)24.10
46 AARON KOCH Wilmington (Ohio)24.20
47 TORY LEE Alderson Broaddus24.50
48 HASAN LINONGE Frostburg StateNT
49 ZACH LORANCE WVU Track Club23.36
50 JUAN MARTIN Ohio Dominican24.36
51 KEVIN MCCARTHY Frostburg State23.90
52 RYAN MCGUFFIN Unattached22.32
53 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNEY Muskingum25.89
54 JAIME MOLINA PAZDO Muskingum25.65
55 DANIEL MULLENAX WVU Track Club23.25
56 ADAM O'DONNELL West Liberty24.50
57 KEVIN OLVIAS Charleston (W.V.)NT
58 OSAYI OMOREGBE Frostburg State24.00
59 ELLIOT PHILLIMORE Wilmington (Ohio)24.50
60 JOSEPH POWELL Salem Int'l24.00
61 RICKY KEITH POWELL-GRAVES Frostburg State25.41
62 ALBERT SALLEE MariettaNT
63 NICOLAS SCARANGELLO Davis & Elkins23.33
64 TODD SEKOWSKI Alderson Broaddus22.34
65 DEMETRIUS SIMS Frostburg State24.00
66 JIMMIE SMITH Ohio Dominican24.00
67 ISAIAH SMITH Ohio Dominican23.85
68 MICHAEL SMITH Wilmington (Ohio)27.76
69 KAMARI SPENCER MuskingumNT
70 NOAH ST. CLAIR MuskingumNT
71 JABRON STOKES Alderson Broaddus24.37
72 LANCE WARREN Ohio Dominican23.87
73 MALIK WASHINGTON Alderson Broaddus23.87
74 CLAYTON WASHINGTON Frostburg State23.80
75 DAMIEN WHITE Glenville St.22.75
76 SHAMMOND WILLIAMS Salem Int'l23.10
77 DAMION WILLIAMS Salem Int'l25.00
78 DAVID WITHROW Charleston (W.V.)27.41
79 ANTHONY WUYA Frostburg State24.00
Total Entries: 79