York, SC

York Comprehensive HS XC Course

York Comprehensive HS

10/9/2018

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Eddie Sanders

Meet Referee:

Timing:

Mitchell Timing

Race #3

Mixed 5K Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1York181-2-4-5-6(9)(11)1:36:5719:243:06.9
2York County Homeschool547-8-10-13-16(17)(18)1:46:5821:241:47.9
3York Prep633-12-14-15-19(22)(25)1:49:1821:523:50.6
4Lake Pointe Academy11420-21-23-24-26(27)(28)2:11:4326:213:45.7

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1GILPATRICK, MicaJR4013York117:34.80---5:39.23:31.0
2BURNS, BrannonJR4012York218:44.901:10.96:01.73:45.0
3JOHNSON, JaredSR4109York Prep319:45.802:11.86:21.33:57.2
4BRANDON, CadeSO4011York419:53.402:19.46:23.73:58.7
5KEARLEY, MarvinFR4022York520:02.002:28.06:26.54:00.4
6WELSH, DavidSO4033York620:41.703:07.76:39.34:08.3
7WARD, ReadeFR4068York County Homeschool720:47.703:13.76:41.24:09.5
8ANDREWS, MicahFR4045York County Homeschool820:54.103:20.16:43.24:10.8
9TAYLOR, JoshFR4031York920:57.403:23.46:44.34:11.5
10WARD, JosephFR4067York County Homeschool1021:06.503:32.56:47.24:13.3
11DEGRAW, AnthonyFR4016York1121:10.403:36.46:48.54:14.1
12UNSWORTH, AshtonSO4113York Prep1221:30.303:56.36:54.94:18.1
13KOZIOL, Joshua74061York County Homeschool1321:34.004:00.06:56.14:18.8
14DICKSON, ChaseJR4017York--21:41.504:07.56:58.54:20.3
15CARNEY, Tanner84104York Prep1421:52.904:18.97:02.24:22.6
16HOWELL, AndrewFR4020York--21:58.304:24.37:03.94:23.7
17FAULKNER, Porter84018York--22:19.204:45.27:10.64:27.8
18TORRES, GonzarioFR4032York--22:25.304:51.37:12.64:29.1
19BROWN, MicahSR4102York Prep1522:32.404:58.47:14.94:30.5
20SCISM, BaileySR4028York--22:35.405:01.47:15.84:31.1
21GALLAGHER, ThomasJR4059York County Homeschool1622:35.605:01.67:15.94:31.1
22STRALOW, AJSO4064York County Homeschool1722:37.205:03.27:16.44:31.4
23SPARGO, BrandonSO4029York--23:11.205:37.27:27.34:38.2
24MILOJKOVIC, LukaFR4063York County Homeschool1823:13.505:39.57:28.14:38.7
25BRADBERRY, AdamFR4051York County Homeschool--23:15.205:41.27:28.64:39.0
26HUNSUCKER, BriceFR4060York County Homeschool--23:17.605:43.67:29.44:39.5
27ROBY-MAYNER, PeirsonSO4027York--23:35.306:01.37:35.14:43.1
28BRANCH, OwenFR4101York Prep1923:36.406:02.47:35.44:43.3
29MATHEWSON, WyattFR4024York--23:46.406:12.47:38.64:45.3
30BALL, BrooksSO4046York County Homeschool--23:51.406:17.47:40.34:46.3
31WEAVER, ZachSO4071York County Homeschool--23:54.806:20.87:41.44:47.0
32TAYLOR, BenSR4030York--24:08.706:34.77:45.84:49.7
33LEWIN, Shawn74005Lake Pointe Academy2024:17.606:43.67:48.74:51.5
34GALLAGHER, Peter74058York County Homeschool--24:34.407:00.47:54.14:54.9
35BERRY, Elijah74048York County Homeschool--24:34.507:00.57:54.14:54.9
36BREWER, Caleb64000Lake Pointe Academy2124:50.707:16.77:59.34:58.1
37OROPEZA, DanielFR4023York--25:02.607:28.68:03.25:00.5
38BRAKEFIELD, ColbyJR4010York--25:10.007:36.08:05.55:02.0
39WEAVER, Tyler74070York County Homeschool--25:30.507:56.58:12.15:06.1
40WHEELER, Joseph74072York County Homeschool--25:32.707:58.78:12.85:06.5
41BENFIELD, CodyJR4009York--25:46.408:12.48:17.25:09.3
42HILL, IanSR4107York Prep2225:52.808:18.88:19.35:10.6
43FLACHMAN, Nathan84055York County Homeschool--26:06.008:32.08:23.55:13.2
44CUMMISKEY, KalSR4053York County Homeschool--26:25.608:51.68:29.85:17.1
45BERRY, John MichaelFR4049York County Homeschool--26:30.508:56.58:31.45:18.1
46THIBODEAU, EthanSO4065York County Homeschool--26:33.808:59.88:32.55:18.8
47BERRY, MatthewSR4050York County Homeschool--27:01.609:27.68:41.45:24.3
48WEAVER, Tristan74069York County Homeschool--27:12.109:38.18:44.85:26.4
49LEMASTER, Alex84004Lake Pointe Academy2327:14.709:40.78:45.65:26.9
50O'LEARY, Cavanaugh64007Lake Pointe Academy2427:16.509:42.58:46.25:27.3
51BARRERA, JaimeFR4008York--27:26.609:52.68:49.55:29.3
52TKAEH, MatthewSR4111York Prep2527:27.509:53.58:49.75:29.5
53FERGUSON, LoganJR4054York County Homeschool--27:33.109:59.18:51.55:30.6
54HARMON, JevinFR4106York Prep--27:40.1010:06.18:53.85:32.0
55DESA, Nate64002Lake Pointe Academy2628:03.3010:29.39:01.35:36.7
56ATKINSON, TannerSO4100York Prep--28:23.9010:49.99:07.95:40.8
57EVERALL, ChaseJR4105York Prep--28:56.6011:22.69:18.45:47.3
58HUGHES, Ayden74108York Prep--29:03.9011:29.99:20.75:48.8
59HICKEY, John Robert64003Lake Pointe Academy2729:21.2011:47.29:26.35:52.2
60DESA, Luke74001Lake Pointe Academy2829:21.8011:47.89:26.55:52.4
61WADE, MatthewSO4114York Prep--31:15.3013:41.310:03.06:15.1
62FONG, ConnorFR4056York County Homeschool--31:57.9014:23.910:16.76:23.6
63BALL, Luke74047York County Homeschool--33:24.9015:50.910:44.76:41.0
64CARTER, DylanJR4014York--33:27.0015:53.010:45.36:41.4
65THOMPSON, Andrew84110York Prep--34:13.2016:39.211:00.26:50.6
66BROWN, NoahFR4103York Prep--34:59.7017:25.711:15.16:59.9
67WALDROP, XanderSO4066York County Homeschool--35:07.4017:33.411:17.67:01.5
68MCENTIRE, Ethan64006Lake Pointe Academy--36:34.5019:00.511:45.67:18.9
69NYEGAARD, Isaac74026York--36:43.5019:09.511:48.57:20.7
70MOORE, Thomas74025York--37:38.0020:04.012:06.07:31.6
71JACINTO, JosephFR4021York--38:16.5020:42.512:18.47:39.3
72TRAMELL, LoganFR4112York Prep--40:58.1023:24.113:10.48:11.6

Race #3

Mixed 5K Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1York County Homeschool241-3-5-7-8(10)(13)2:00:5424:113:24.4
2York322-4-6-9-11(12)(14)2:06:0925:145:26.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1ANDREWS, RainaJR4073York County Homeschool121:55.104:21.17:02.94:23.0
2MUMAW, ChloeFR4041York222:47.905:13.97:19.84:33.6
3BERRY, JuliaJR4074York County Homeschool323:58.206:24.27:42.44:47.6
4ROBINSON, PedenSO4118York Prep--24:11.406:37.47:46.74:50.3
5CHILDERS, LaurenJR4036York424:18.606:44.67:49.04:51.7
6SHOPE, Riley84098York County Homeschool524:29.506:55.57:52.54:53.9
7MENDOZA, AngieSR4039York625:04.007:30.08:03.65:00.8
8SEANOR, RachelSO4096York County Homeschool725:11.207:37.28:05.95:02.2
9PREVETTE, AnagraceFR4092York County Homeschool825:19.507:45.58:08.65:03.9
10BURGESS, VictoriaSR4035York925:43.408:09.48:16.35:08.7
11HEBERT, Alaoma84115York Prep--26:05.308:31.38:23.35:13.1
12BOCHOLIS, Morgan74075York County Homeschool1027:39.6010:05.68:53.65:31.9
13HINKLEMAN, EvaSO4037York1128:14.7010:40.79:04.95:38.9
14ROBY-MAYNER, PressleySO4042York1228:26.0010:52.09:08.65:41.2
15RANDALL, SarahSO4094York County Homeschool1328:40.4011:06.49:13.25:44.1
16HUFFMAN, JadeJR4082York County Homeschool--29:17.3011:43.39:25.05:51.5
17MAXWELL, ZoeSR4089York County Homeschool--30:37.3013:03.39:50.86:07.5
18SEANOR, EliseSR4095York County Homeschool--30:37.8013:03.89:50.96:07.6
19PEREZ, Devynn84091York County Homeschool--31:25.7013:51.710:06.36:17.1
20HEBERT, KayleighJR4116York Prep--31:38.3014:04.310:10.46:19.7
21STRALOW, Grace74099York County Homeschool--32:44.2015:10.210:31.66:32.8
22RABON, HannahJR4093York County Homeschool--33:22.8015:48.810:44.06:40.6
23LOCKAMY, GraceSO4087York County Homeschool--33:35.6016:01.610:48.16:43.1
24CARLISLE, Gwen74077York County Homeschool--33:41.3016:07.310:49.96:44.3
25ONESSI, RomiSR4090York County Homeschool--34:30.4016:56.411:05.76:54.1
26HINSON, Gracie74038York1434:32.4016:58.411:06.46:54.5
27ROBINSON, Emma74119York Prep--35:20.6017:46.611:21.97:04.1
28BYRD, AudreyJR4076York County Homeschool--35:36.0018:02.011:26.87:07.2
29LOCKAMY, Lydia84088York County Homeschool--36:51.4019:17.411:51.17:22.3
30FARMER, Kylie74078York County Homeschool--37:10.0019:36.011:57.07:26.0
31GALLAGHER, MarySO4080York County Homeschool--37:19.0019:45.011:59.97:27.8
32KUEHN, Natalie74086York County Homeschool--44:06.4026:32.414:10.98:49.3
33KUEHN, Alexia74084York County Homeschool--45:16.4027:42.414:33.49:03.3
34GOINS, Chloe74081York County Homeschool--45:16.9027:42.914:33.69:03.4