Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls' 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys' 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys' High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys' Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls' Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saluda Trail | STMS | 92.5 |
2 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | DCMS | 75 |
3 | Banks Trail Middle School | BTMS | 73 |
4 | Castle Heights | CHMS | 49 |
5 | Gold Hill Middle School | GHMS | 45 |
6 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | RARM | 39 |
7 | York Middle School | YMS | 31 |
8 | Fort Mill Middle School | FMMS | 27.5 |
9 | Sullivan Middle School | SLMS | 23 |
10 | Clover Middle School | CMS | 13 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks Trail Middle School | BTMS | 90.5 |
2 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | DCMS | 84.5 |
3 | Fort Mill Middle School | FMMS | 77 |
4 | Saluda Trail | STMS | 49 |
5 | Sullivan Middle School | SLMS | 37 |
6 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | RARM | 36 |
7 | Gold Hill Middle School | GHMS | 28 |
8 | Castle Heights | CHMS | 22 |
9 | York Middle School | YMS | 19 |
10 | Springfield Middle School | SMS | 10 |
11 | Oakridge Middle | OMS | 9 |
12 | Clover Middle School | CMS | 6 |