York #4York, SC
3/28/2019

< Back

#3 Boys 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 MCFADDEN, Gavin SO Northwestern 22.74 6 4 (1)
2 SIMPKINS, Austin JR Northwestern 22.78 4 4 (2)
3 DAVIS, Anton JR Northwestern 23.71 3 4 (3)
4 WOODARD, Skylar 9 York 24.18 2 4 (4)
5 HALL, Dominick SO Northwestern 24.34 1 3 (1)
6 COBB, Michael 9 Northwestern 24.76   4 (5)
7 HEATH, Kortez JR Northwestern 24.77   3 (2)
8 KENNEDY, Samari SR York 24.99   4 (6)
9 BRADLEY, Marquis 9 Gaffney 25.22   3 (3)
10 BRYANT, Xavier JR Northwestern 25.37   2 (1)
11 DOZIER, Jeremiah JR Northwestern 25.51   3 (4)
12 DALTON, Sumner SO York 25.56   3 (5)
13 BARNETT, Kamarion SO Northwestern 25.74   2 (2)
14 DUNHAM, Noah SO Northwestern 25.82   4 (7)
15 MCCULLOUGH, Ny JR York 25.97   2 (3)
16 FAILE, Drennen 9 Northwestern 26.13   3 (6)
17 WILLIAMS, Benji SO York 26.22   2 (4)
18 EDWARDS, Jyierren 9 Northwestern 26.56   2 (5)
19 HOWARD, Austin 9 Riverwalk Academy 27.17   1 (1)
20 LITTLEJOHN, Ja'Darius JR Gaffney 27.66   3 (7)
21 KING, Jeremiah JR York 28.09   2 (6)
22 WILLIAMS, James SO Northwestern 28.22   3 (8)
23 SIMS, Chander 8 Riverwalk Academy 28.62   1 (2)
24 ANDERSON, Zachary 9 Northwestern 28.65   2 (7)
25 TERHUNE, Bryson 7 Riverwalk Academy 28.72   1 (3)
BONNER, Jarvari 9 Gaffney DNS  
HINTON, Ahmad JR York DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 HOWARD, Austin 9 Riverwalk Academy27.17  
2 SIMS, Chander 8 Riverwalk Academy28.62  
3 TERHUNE, Bryson 7 Riverwalk Academy28.72  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 BRYANT, Xavier JR Northwestern25.37  
2 BARNETT, Kamarion SO Northwestern25.74  
3 MCCULLOUGH, Ny JR York25.97  
4 WILLIAMS, Benji SO York26.22  
5 EDWARDS, Jyierren 9 Northwestern26.56  
6 KING, Jeremiah JR York28.09  
7 ANDERSON, Zachary 9 Northwestern28.65  
BONNER, Jarvari 9 GaffneyDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 HALL, Dominick SO Northwestern24.34 1
2 HEATH, Kortez JR Northwestern24.77  
3 BRADLEY, Marquis 9 Gaffney25.22  
4 DOZIER, Jeremiah JR Northwestern25.51  
5 DALTON, Sumner SO York25.56  
6 FAILE, Drennen 9 Northwestern26.13  
7 LITTLEJOHN, Ja'Darius JR Gaffney27.66  
8 WILLIAMS, James SO Northwestern28.22  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 MCFADDEN, Gavin SO Northwestern22.74 6
2 SIMPKINS, Austin JR Northwestern22.78 4
3 DAVIS, Anton JR Northwestern23.71 3
4 WOODARD, Skylar 9 York24.18 2
5 COBB, Michael 9 Northwestern24.76  
6 KENNEDY, Samari SR York24.99  
7 DUNHAM, Noah SO Northwestern25.82  
HINTON, Ahmad JR YorkDNS