York #4York, SC
3/28/2019

< Back

#1 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 CYPRESS, Fentrell SR Northwestern 11.09 6 4 (1)
2 MCFADDEN, Gavin SO Northwestern 11.14 4 4 (2)
3 DURHAM-WADE, Ji JR York 11.49 3 4 (3)
4 BURRIS, Jordan SO York 11.55 2 4 (4)
5 WELLS, Marc SO Northwestern 11.58 1 3 (1)
6 ERVIN, Jaylen JR Northwestern 11.65   3 (2)
7 DAVIS, Anton JR Northwestern 11.71   3 (3)
8 HALL, Dominick SO Northwestern 11.73   3 (4)
9 PLANT, Cameron 8 Riverwalk Academy 11.73   2 (1)
10 JOHNSON, Greg SO Northwestern 11.74   4 (5)
11 WOODARD, Skylar 9 York 11.78   4 (6)
12 CHAVIS, Jaylen SO Northwestern 11.78   3 (5)
13 HEATH, Kortez JR Northwestern 11.97   3 (6)
14 COBB, Michael 9 Northwestern 11.98   1 (1)
15 BRYANT, Xavier JR Northwestern 12.00   2 (2)
16 MCCULLOUGH, Ny JR York 12.01   2 (3)
17 DALTON, Sumner SO York 12.12   2 (4)
18 BONNER, Jarvari 9 Gaffney 12.19   4 (7)
19 WILLIAMS, Benji SO York 12.23   1 (2)
20 DUNHAM, Noah SO Northwestern 12.28   4 (8)
21 BULLOCK, Landon 9 Gaffney 12.28   2 (5)
22 CUNNINGHAM, Calique 9 Northwestern 12.63   1 (3)
23 LEE, Darnell 7 Riverwalk Academy 12.72   3 (7)
24 NABRITT, Gerald JR Northwestern 12.94   2 (6)
25 LAFORTUNE, Rob 8 Riverwalk Academy 13.01   1 (4)
26 BURCH, Nathan SO Northwestern 13.06   1 (5)
27 ADDISON, Duane JR Northwestern 13.08   2 (7)
28 KING, Jeremiah JR York 13.09   1 (6)
29 ANDERSON, Zachary 9 Northwestern 13.11   2 (8)
29 SMITH, avionce JR Northwestern 13.11   3 (8)
ELLIS, Stan JR Gaffney NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 COBB, Michael 9 Northwestern11.98  
2 WILLIAMS, Benji SO York12.23  
3 CUNNINGHAM, Calique 9 Northwestern12.63  
4 LAFORTUNE, Rob 8 Riverwalk Academy13.01  
5 BURCH, Nathan SO Northwestern13.06  
6 KING, Jeremiah JR York13.09  
ELLIS, Stan JR GaffneyNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 PLANT, Cameron 8 Riverwalk Academy11.73  
2 BRYANT, Xavier JR Northwestern12.00  
3 MCCULLOUGH, Ny JR York12.01  
4 DALTON, Sumner SO York12.12  
5 BULLOCK, Landon 9 Gaffney12.28  
6 NABRITT, Gerald JR Northwestern12.94  
7 ADDISON, Duane JR Northwestern13.08  
8 ANDERSON, Zachary 9 Northwestern13.11  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WELLS, Marc SO Northwestern11.58 1
2 ERVIN, Jaylen JR Northwestern11.65  
3 DAVIS, Anton JR Northwestern11.71  
4 HALL, Dominick SO Northwestern11.73  
5 CHAVIS, Jaylen SO Northwestern11.78  
6 HEATH, Kortez JR Northwestern11.97  
7 LEE, Darnell 7 Riverwalk Academy12.72  
8 SMITH, avionce JR Northwestern13.11  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 CYPRESS, Fentrell SR Northwestern11.09 6
2 MCFADDEN, Gavin SO Northwestern11.14 4
3 DURHAM-WADE, Ji JR York11.49 3
4 BURRIS, Jordan SO York11.55 2
5 JOHNSON, Greg SO Northwestern11.74  
6 WOODARD, Skylar 9 York11.78  
7 BONNER, Jarvari 9 Gaffney12.19  
8 DUNHAM, Noah SO Northwestern12.28