#1 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
DAVIS, Ayden |
SO |
York |
11.70 |
8 |
1 (1) |
2 |
LITTLEJOHN, Emazon |
SO |
Gaffney |
11.79 |
6 |
2 (1) |
3 |
ELLIS, Crysstan |
SO |
Gaffney |
11.84 |
4 |
2 (2) |
4 |
HAIR, Tristen |
FR |
Gaffney |
12.02 |
2 |
3 (1) |
5 |
WHERRY, Anthony |
SO |
York |
12.06 |
1 |
3 (2) |
6 |
DOWDLE, King |
SO |
Gaffney |
12.12 |
|
1 (2) |
7 |
GUTHRIE, Javarus |
SO |
York |
12.19 |
|
2 (3) |
8 |
HUSKEY, Jatavious |
FR |
Gaffney |
12.30 |
|
1 (3) |
9 |
GIBSON, Kienai |
SO |
Hunter Huss |
12.37 |
|
2 (4) |
10 |
EVANS, Dalton |
JR |
Indian Land |
12.39 |
|
3 (3) |
11 |
REID, Tyleek |
JR |
Hunter Huss |
12.49 |
|
3 (4) |
12 |
SMITH, Chas |
8 |
Gaffney |
12.52 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
KOONCE, Jonathan |
SO |
Hunter Huss |
12.55 |
|
1 (4) |
14 |
CROKER, Daquan |
FR |
Gaffney |
12.68 |
|
1 (5) |
15 |
ALLEN, Tristen |
8 |
Gaffney |
13.36 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
BONNER, Jarvari |
SR |
Gaffney |
14.86 |
|
4 (1) |
17 |
TURNER, Zachary |
FR |
Hunter Huss |
15.04 |
|
4 (2) |
18 |
MCCRAY, Sean |
SR |
Indian Land |
15.09 |
|
4 (3) |
19 |
PEOPLES, Jaden |
JR |
Indian Land |
15.25 |
|
4 (4) |
20 |
RUSSELL, Dalton |
SO |
York |
15.30 |
|
4 (5) |
21 |
MCKINLEY, Robert |
SR |
York |
15.52 |
|
4 (6) |
22 |
IDEHEN, Dumkele |
SR |
Indian Land |
15.54 |
|
4 (7) |
|
ADAMS, Brian |
SR |
Indian Land |
DNF |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DAVIS, Ayden |
SO |
York | 11.70 |
8 |
2 |
DOWDLE, King |
SO |
Gaffney | 12.12 |
|
3 |
HUSKEY, Jatavious |
FR |
Gaffney | 12.30 |
|
4 |
KOONCE, Jonathan |
SO |
Hunter Huss | 12.55 |
|
5 |
CROKER, Daquan |
FR |
Gaffney | 12.68 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
LITTLEJOHN, Emazon |
SO |
Gaffney | 11.79 |
6 |
2 |
ELLIS, Crysstan |
SO |
Gaffney | 11.84 |
4 |
3 |
GUTHRIE, Javarus |
SO |
York | 12.19 |
|
4 |
GIBSON, Kienai |
SO |
Hunter Huss | 12.37 |
|
5 |
SMITH, Chas |
8 |
Gaffney | 12.52 |
|
6 |
ALLEN, Tristen |
8 |
Gaffney | 13.36 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HAIR, Tristen |
FR |
Gaffney | 12.02 |
2 |
2 |
WHERRY, Anthony |
SO |
York | 12.06 |
1 |
3 |
EVANS, Dalton |
JR |
Indian Land | 12.39 |
|
4 |
REID, Tyleek |
JR |
Hunter Huss | 12.49 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BONNER, Jarvari |
SR |
Gaffney | 14.86 |
|
2 |
TURNER, Zachary |
FR |
Hunter Huss | 15.04 |
|
3 |
MCCRAY, Sean |
SR |
Indian Land | 15.09 |
|
4 |
PEOPLES, Jaden |
JR |
Indian Land | 15.25 |
|
5 |
RUSSELL, Dalton |
SO |
York | 15.30 |
|
6 |
MCKINLEY, Robert |
SR |
York | 15.52 |
|
7 |
IDEHEN, Dumkele |
SR |
Indian Land | 15.54 |
|
|
ADAMS, Brian |
SR |
Indian Land | DNF |
|