Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kennedy | FR | Porter Ridge | |
2 | HICKS, Kendall | SO | Butler | 12.7 |
3 | LIU, Isabelle | JR | Cuthbertson | |
4 | GREENWALT, Allison | SR | Porter Ridge | |
5 | BAISDEN, Skye | FR | Unattached | |
6 | KING, Malia | SR | Unattached | |
7 | CADIANG, Mylen | FR | Porter Ridge | |
8 | WATTS, Miranda | JR | Cuthbertson |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRUET, Gabriella | SO | Unattached_P | |
2 | WATTS, Marissa | JR | Cuthbertson | |
3 | FORD, Abbey | SR | Gaston Christian | |
4 | COLLARD, Tessa | FR | Butler | |
5 | FLETCHER, Paige | SO | Charlotte Latin | |
6 | WILLIAMS-DANIELS, Paris | JR | Sun Valley | |
7 | CARELOCK, Brianna | FR | Northside Christian | |
8 | VIRUET, Isabella | Unattached_P |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALKOVSCHI, Tess | SR | Charlotte Catholic | |
2 | HILL, Makayla | JR | Piedmont | |
3 | SCALES, Aniya | SR | Porter Ridge | |
4 | DELO, Taylor | SO | Charlotte Catholic | |
5 | MABRY, MaKayla | SR | Covenant Day | |
6 | JOHNSON, Alanna | SR | Cuthbertson | |
7 | WORTHY, Milaun | FR | Butler | |
8 | GREEN, Aailyah | JR | Central Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Ny | SO | Charlotte Latin | |
2 | PREWITT, Mariah | FR | Cuthbertson | |
3 | MELCHOR, Raeghan | FR | Porter Ridge | |
4 | BOYLE, Lille | FR | Cuthbertson | |
5 | MARRERO, Angelina | SO | Charlotte Catholic | |
6 | HEE, Evelyn | FR | Providence Day | |
7 | SMITH, Annie | SO | Charlotte Latin | |
8 | SCHLAPPICH, Braelyn | FR | Piedmont |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHANG, Eleanor | FR | Providence Day | |
2 | D'ERRICO, Julia | SO | Cuthbertson | |
3 | BYRD, Lindsay | JR | Unattached_P | |
4 | ROFFLER, Presley | FR | Metrolina Christian Academy | |
5 | ALLEN, Morgan | FR | Cuthbertson | |
6 | COFFEY, Kayla | SR | Parkwood | |
7 | SANNI, Naomi | SO | Cuthbertson | |
8 | DOWN, Faith | FR | Unattached_P |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTTS, Ronni | SR | Northside Christian | |
2 | ROBERTS, Natalie | SO | Piedmont | |
3 | MORGAN, Shiyah | JR | Parkwood | |
4 | LEWIS, Tatiana | SO | Gaston Day | |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jira | FR | Porter Ridge | |
6 | MORROW, Savannah | JR | Cuthbertson | |
7 | JOHNSON, Mya | FR | Porter Ridge | |
8 | MCALLISTER, Emma | SO | Unattached_P |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARKO, Victoria | FR | Porter Ridge | |
2 | BARNES, Milling | SO | Covenant Day | |
3 | WATSON, Grace | SR | Covenant Day | |
4 | MAJOR, Sophia | FR | Unattached_P | |
5 | CHAMBLISS, Liza | JR | Covenant Day | |
6 | TALBERT, Keeleigh | FR | Piedmont | |
7 | RIOS, Sofia | JR | Piedmont | |
8 | OGLESBY, Cayleigh | FR | Piedmont |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAMPER, Madison | SR | Porter Ridge | |
2 | TILLMAN, Destiny | FR | Union Academy | |
3 | WALLS, Savannah | Unattached | ||
4 | DOBBS, Emma | Community School of Davidson | ||
5 | WILSON, Payten | FR | Piedmont | |
6 | LEPINO, Emma | SO | Parkwood | |
7 | WINCHESTER, Qua'Nijah | FR | Sun Valley | |
8 | COLEMAN, Lamyia | FR | Northside Christian |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PURDY, Kayden | FR | Porter Ridge | |
2 | SILVA PADULA, Julia | SR | Porter Ridge | |
3 | COTTER, Keira | FR | Porter Ridge | |
4 | CLAYTON, Gabrielle | SO | Queen's Grant | |
5 | CAMP, Jayden | JR | Porter Ridge | |
6 | PRIDE, Nasia | JR | Queen's Grant | |
7 | TUCKER, Cobi | SO | Charlotte Catholic | |
8 | WILSON, Kainoa | SO | Porter Ridge |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN, Zaria | JR | Union Academy | |
2 | FLOOD, Jayla | JR | Parkwood | |
3 | DIAZ, Yaretzi | FR | Porter Ridge | |
4 | BOWERS, Harmony | FR | Union Academy | |
5 | CARLISLE, Amani | FR | Sun Valley | |
6 | REED-WILLIAMS, Kensyen | FR | Central Academy | |
7 | REDDICK, Reagan | FR | Union Academy | |
8 | NORTON, Hailey | FR | Porter Ridge |