South Pointe 2Rock Hill, SC
3/5/2018

< Back

#3 Boys 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 DAVIS, Marlin SR Indian Land 22.46 6 5 (1)
2 GILMORE, Steven SR South Pointe 23.26 4 5 (2)
3 REID-STANLEY, Tahj SR York 23.32 3 5 (3)
4 CARTER, Dameion JR South Pointe 23.70 2 5 (4)
5 DURHAM, Rickevious FR South Pointe 23.90 1 5 (5)
6 HARFIELD, Jaelen JR Lancaster 24.25   4 (1)
7 BROWN, Da-shawn FR York 24.42   4 (2)
8 MITCHELL, Omari SR York 24.57   5 (6)
9 MCNEAL, Javiyahn JR York 24.62   4 (3)
10 BENSON, Tykezius FR Lancaster 24.68   3 (1)
11 BOWMAN, A'Dayzia SO South Pointe 24.70   3 (2)
12 MCNEAL, Jimaraye JR York 24.82   3 (3)
13 JAMES, Jordan SR Lancaster 24.92   4 (4)
14 ROSEBOROUGH, Quintavis FR Lancaster 24.97   4 (5)
15 HINTON, Ahmad SO York 25.24   2 (1)
16 ADAMS, Brian 8 Indian Land 25.41   2 (2)
17 MITCHELL, Ja'irus JR South Pointe 25.42   3 (4)
18 KENNEDY, Samari JR York 25.85   3 (5)
19 BURRIS, Jordan FR York 25.86   3 (6)
20 MILTON, Joseph JR York 25.97   1 (1)
21 HOWELL, Johntavius SR York 25.98   2 (3)
22 ANDERSON, Darian SO York 26.87   3 (7)
23 GORDON, Micheal SO Indian Land 26.97   1 (2)
24 ADAMS, Zalan FR York 27.21   2 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 MILTON, Joseph JR York25.97  
2 GORDON, Micheal SO Indian Land26.97  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 HINTON, Ahmad SO York25.24  
2 ADAMS, Brian 8 Indian Land25.41  
3 HOWELL, Johntavius SR York25.98  
4 ADAMS, Zalan FR York27.21  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 BENSON, Tykezius FR Lancaster24.68  
2 BOWMAN, A'Dayzia SO South Pointe24.70  
3 MCNEAL, Jimaraye JR York24.82  
4 MITCHELL, Ja'irus JR South Pointe25.42  
5 KENNEDY, Samari JR York25.85  
6 BURRIS, Jordan FR York25.86  
7 ANDERSON, Darian SO York26.87  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 HARFIELD, Jaelen JR Lancaster24.25  
2 BROWN, Da-shawn FR York24.42  
3 MCNEAL, Javiyahn JR York24.62  
4 JAMES, Jordan SR Lancaster24.92  
5 ROSEBOROUGH, Quintavis FR Lancaster24.97  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 DAVIS, Marlin SR Indian Land22.46 6
2 GILMORE, Steven SR South Pointe23.26 4
3 REID-STANLEY, Tahj SR York23.32 3
4 CARTER, Dameion JR South Pointe23.70 2
5 DURHAM, Rickevious FR South Pointe23.90 1
6 MITCHELL, Omari SR York24.57