South Pointe 2Rock Hill, SC
3/5/2018

< Back

#9 Boys 1600 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 BURNS, Brannon SO York 5:09.10 6 2 (1)
2 GILPATRICK, Mica SO York 5:09.36 4 2 (2)
3 REEVES, Austin SO Indian Land 5:21.01 3 2 (3)
4 BRANDON, Cade SR York 5:23.18 2 2 (4)
5 ALEJANDRO, Juan SR Indian Land 5:23.64 1 2 (5)
6 ROSACCO, Michael SO Indian Land 5:35.43   2 (6)
7 SUTTON, Dylan 8 Lancaster 5:37.49   2 (7)
8 BRAVO, Jose 8 Indian Land 5:38.26   2 (8)
9 ELSON, Ben SO Indian Land 5:40.14   1 (1)
10 BELLFLOWER, Jesse JR Indian Land 5:40.83   1 (2)
11 FORD, Hayden 7 York 5:43.38   2 (9)
12 ASHFORD, Gunner FR York 5:43.58   2 (10)
13 PHILLIPS, Zackary 8 Lancaster 5:45.42   1 (3)
14 WARDY, Nathan 8 Indian Land 5:49.89   1 (4)
15 LAFOLLETTE, Andrew JR Indian Land 5:51.82   2 (11)
16 WELLS, Richard SR York 5:53.16   2 (12)
17 STACKS, Austin SR South Pointe 5:53.80   2 (13)
18 ROOF, Trevor FR Lancaster 5:54.22   2 (14)
19 CAMPBELL, Robert JR South Pointe 5:57.56   2 (15)
20 SMITH, Elliot FR South Pointe 5:57.64   2 (16)
21 MUMAW, Parker SR York 6:04.30   2 (17)
22 CROWE, Clay FR York 6:11.81   1 (5)
23 SCISM, Bailey JR York 6:12.22   1 (6)
24 ROBINSON, Ronnie SO Lancaster 6:13.65   2 (18)
25 IZZARD, Micah 7 Lancaster 6:21.49   1 (7)
26 JANE, Alexander FR Lancaster 6:24.25   1 (8)
27 ZAGGARA, Nicholas FR York 6:32.72   1 (9)
28 WHITE, Timothy SO South Pointe 6:33.06   1 (10)
29 MOHAUGEN, Val FR South Pointe 6:33.19   1 (11)
30 ZAGARRA, Daniel SR York 6:42.82   1 (12)
31 OUTLAW, Seth 7 Lancaster 7:19.04   1 (13)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 ELSON, Ben SO Indian Land5:40.14  
2 BELLFLOWER, Jesse JR Indian Land5:40.83  
3 PHILLIPS, Zackary 8 Lancaster5:45.42  
4 WARDY, Nathan 8 Indian Land5:49.89  
5 CROWE, Clay FR York6:11.81  
6 SCISM, Bailey JR York6:12.22  
7 IZZARD, Micah 7 Lancaster6:21.49  
8 JANE, Alexander FR Lancaster6:24.25  
9 ZAGGARA, Nicholas FR York6:32.72  
10 WHITE, Timothy SO South Pointe6:33.06  
11 MOHAUGEN, Val FR South Pointe6:33.19  
12 ZAGARRA, Daniel SR York6:42.82  
13 OUTLAW, Seth 7 Lancaster7:19.04  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 BURNS, Brannon SO York5:09.10 6
2 GILPATRICK, Mica SO York5:09.36 4
3 REEVES, Austin SO Indian Land5:21.01 3
4 BRANDON, Cade SR York5:23.18 2
5 ALEJANDRO, Juan SR Indian Land5:23.64 1
6 ROSACCO, Michael SO Indian Land5:35.43  
7 SUTTON, Dylan 8 Lancaster5:37.49  
8 BRAVO, Jose 8 Indian Land5:38.26  
9 FORD, Hayden 7 York5:43.38  
10 ASHFORD, Gunner FR York5:43.58  
11 LAFOLLETTE, Andrew JR Indian Land5:51.82  
12 WELLS, Richard SR York5:53.16  
13 STACKS, Austin SR South Pointe5:53.80  
14 ROOF, Trevor FR Lancaster5:54.22  
15 CAMPBELL, Robert JR South Pointe5:57.56  
16 SMITH, Elliot FR South Pointe5:57.64  
17 MUMAW, Parker SR York6:04.30  
18 ROBINSON, Ronnie SO Lancaster6:13.65